№ | Участник | A 55/60 | B 55/75 | C 18/32 | D 17/31 | E 16/18 | F 15/21 | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-2 | Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-2 | Войтко Татьяна, Сморгонь | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
3 | Грудинов Андрей, Могилев | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 500 |
4 | Малявский Лазарь, Новогрудок | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | — | — | 400 |
5 | Манько Антон, Новогрудок | 100 | 100 | 62 | 21 | 35 | — | 318 |
6 | Смирнов Константин, Барановичи | 100 | 100 | 69 | 33 | — | — | 302 |
7-8 | Байко Игнат, Брест | 100 | 100 | 69 | — | — | — | 269 |
7-8 | Куликов Максим, Барановичи | 100 | 100 | 69 | — | — | — | 269 |
9 | Дудко Никита, Сморгонь | 100 | 100 | 0 | 62 | — | 0 | 262 |
10 | Короленко Алексей, Полоцк | 100 | 100 | 23 | — | — | — | 223 |
11 | Гавриловец Александр, Мозырь | 100 | 100 | — | — | 15 | — | 215 |
12-13 | Куклин Сергей, Барановичи | 100 | 100 | 7 | — | — | — | 207 |
12-13 | Ромодин Никита, Могилев | 100 | 100 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 207 |
14-25 | [x] Лавринович Алла, Барановичи | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | 200 |
14-25 | Мещенко Милана, Мозырь | 100 | 100 | 0 | — | — | — | 200 |
14-25 | Бобр Ксения, Мозырь | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | 200 |
14-25 | Мусский Захар, Сморгонь | 100 | 100 | — | 0 | — | — | 200 |
14-25 | Ротько Тимофей, Сморгонь | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | 200 |
14-25 | Патерковский Иван, Ильич | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | 200 |
14-25 | Сенюк Матвей, Солигорск | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | 200 |
14-25 | Тумаш Назар, Сморгонь | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | 200 |
14-25 | Волковская Маргарита, Гродно | 100 | 100 | 0 | — | — | — | 200 |
14-25 | Яцук Роман, Барановичи | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | 200 |
14-25 | Петрович Андрей, Борисов | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | 200 |
14-25 | Овчинникова Екатерина, Мозырь | — | — | 100 | — | 100 | — | 200 |
26 | Кондратенко Владислав, Могилев | 100 | 71 | — | 21 | 0 | — | 192 |
27 | Мордас Денис, Сморгонь | 100 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 171 |
28 | Матвеев Даниил, Ильич | 100 | 21 | — | — | — | — | 121 |
29-31 | Гулецкий Захар, Сморгонь | 100 | 13 | — | — | — | — | 113 |
29-31 | Шенелёв Никита, Ильич | 100 | 13 | — | — | — | — | 113 |
29-31 | Гайдель Славомир, Ахремовцы | 100 | 13 | — | — | — | — | 113 |
32-40 | Зеленов Иван, Орша | 100 | 0 | — | — | — | — | 100 |
32-40 | Ященко Максим, Орша | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
32-40 | Сплошной Марат, Орша | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
32-40 | Ульянов Егор, Барановичи | 100 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | 100 |
32-40 | Рубан Максим, Солигорск | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
32-40 | Арцименя Александр, Барановичи | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
32-40 | Мастицкий Георгий, Калинковичи | 100 | 0 | — | — | — | — | 100 |
32-40 | Гриб Кирилл, Барановичи | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
32-40 | Олексюк Глеб, Малорита | 100 | — | — | 0 | — | — | 100 |
41-42 | Коновалова Анастасия, Минск | 47 | 0 | — | — | — | — | 47 |
41-42 | Демчук Иван, Малорита | 47 | — | — | — | — | — | 47 |
43 | Бушлеков Данила, Жлобин | — | 13 | — | — | — | — | 13 |
44 | Винярский Илья, Сморгонь | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |