№ | Участник | A 37/148 | B 83/233 | C 49/74 | D 29/69 | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-2 | Борисов Ярослав Владимирович (11 класс) IOI | 100.00 04:39 | 100.00 01:34 | 100.00 00:10 | 100.00 00:54 | 400 |
1-2 | Харрасов Антон Артурович (10 класс) | 100.00 04:41 | 100.00 01:50 | 100.00 00:39 | 100.00 00:30 | 400 |
3-6 | Далецкий Андрей Викторович (11 класс) IOI | 40.00 03:10 | 100.00 02:33 | 100.00 00:17 | 100.00 00:52 | 340 |
3-6 | Мищенко Андрей Витальевич (11 класс) IOI | 40.00 04:36 | 100.00 02:00 | 100.00 00:37 | 100.00 00:28 | 340 |
3-6 | Бараболя Григорий Дмитриевич (11 класс) IOI | 40.00 04:47 | 100.00 04:56 | 100.00 01:04 | 100.00 04:19 | 340 |
3-6 | Гнедько Дарья Юрьевна (9 класс) | 40.00 03:58 | 100.00 01:57 | 100.00 02:07 | 100.00 02:32 | 340 |
7 | Санкин Павел Борисович (11 класс) IOI | 40.00 03:31 | 60.00 04:36 | 100.00 00:19 | 100.00 00:35 | 300 |
8-9 | Керножицкий Антон Сергеевич (11 класс) IOI | 40.00 04:01 | 40.00 04:15 | 100.00 00:26 | 100.00 01:00 | 280 |
8-9 | Грунтов Дмитрий Игоревич (10 класс) | — | 80.00 04:34 | 100.00 01:56 | 100.00 03:25 | 280 |
10 | Яцук Александр Владимирович (10 класс) | — | 100.00 04:14 | 100.00 00:50 | 65.00 01:31 | 265 |
11-12 | Кучар Егор Анатольевич (11 класс) IOI | 40.00 04:41 | 20.00 03:55 | 100.00 00:15 | 100.00 01:56 | 260 |
11-12 | Ситников Алексей Юрьевич (10 класс) | — | 60.00 03:57 | 100.00 00:27 | 100.00 01:42 | 260 |
13-15 | Шагойко Алексей Николаевич (11 класс) IOI | 40.00 04:32 | 0.00 03:26 | 100.00 00:19 | 100.00 00:56 | 240 |
13-15 | Кучинский Илья Игоревич (9 класс) eJOI | 40.00 02:32 | 0.00 04:39 | 100.00 00:49 | 100.00 01:14 | 240 |
13-15 | Шишков Максим Александрович (11 класс) IOI | 40.00 04:41 | 0.00 04:57 | 100.00 02:10 | 100.00 02:56 | 240 |
16 | Кругликов Игорь Викторович (9 класс) eJOI | 40.00 03:36 | 20.00 04:53 | 100.00 01:44 | 65.00 04:13 | 225 |
17 | Бонич Дмитрий Сергеевич (10 класс) | 40.00 04:44 | 20.00 01:46 | 0.00 03:31 | 100.00 03:31 | 160 |
18-19 | Борчук Дмитрий Витальевич (8 класс) eJOI | 0.00 00:58 | 20.00 04:00 | 100.00 04:19 | — | 120 |
18-19 | Патрушева Анна Алексеевна (9 класс) eJOI | 0.00 04:59 | 20.00 03:40 | 100.00 01:36 | — | 120 |
20 | Бовбель Павел Иванович (10 класс) | 0.00 02:59 | 0.00 04:56 | 70.00 00:12 | 35.00 04:38 | 105 |
21-27 | Булавко Тимофей Евгеньевич (9 класс) eJOI | — | — | 100.00 01:15 | — | 100 |
21-27 | Андреева Дарья Андреевна (8 класс) eJOI | — | 0.00 04:24 | 100.00 01:38 | 0.00 03:36 | 100 |
21-27 | Балюконис Тимофей Олегович (9 класс) eJOI | 0.00 03:24 | — | 100.00 01:30 | — | 100 |
21-27 | Ахраменко Ярослав Михайлович (9 класс) | 0.00 01:49 | 0.00 04:25 | 100.00 02:20 | — | 100 |
21-27 | Кулинич Матвей Денисович (8 класс) eJOI | — | — | 100.00 02:14 | — | 100 |
21-27 | Заровский Кирилл Максимович (9 класс) eJOI | — | — | 100.00 02:42 | 0.00 03:53 | 100 |
21-27 | Шах Богдан Алексеевич (9 класс) eJOI | — | — | 100.00 03:50 | — | 100 |
28-31 | Лосская Ольга Дмитриевна (7 класс) eJOI | — | 0.00 04:05 | 70.00 02:56 | — | 70 |
28-31 | Новицкий Николай Сергеевич (10 класс) | — | — | 70.00 01:25 | — | 70 |
28-31 | Бельский Артём Олегович (8 класс) eJOI | — | — | 70.00 03:10 | 0.00 02:32 | 70 |
28-31 | Черноокий Никита Дмитриевич (10 класс) | — | — | 70.00 03:00 | — | 70 |
32-35 | Ляхович Яков Александрович (7 класс) eJOI | — | 0.00 02:46 | 40.00 00:22 | — | 40 |
32-35 | Зимницкий Алексей Анатольевич (9 класс) | — | 0.00 04:43 | 40.00 03:22 | — | 40 |
32-35 | Рубиш Артур Анатольевич (7 класс) eJOI | — | 0.00 03:38 | 40.00 01:17 | — | 40 |
32-35 | Горячкина Екатерина Александровна (9 класс) eJOI | — | 0.00 01:35 | 40.00 01:59 | — | 40 |
36-39 | Полынь Станислав Александрович (8 класс) eJOI | — | 0.00 02:01 | — | — | 0 |
36-39 | Пырко Алексей Михайлович (11 класс) IOI | 0.00 03:09 | — | — | — | 0 |
36-39 | Кольченко Антон Николаевич (10 класс) | — | — | 0.00 02:12 | — | 0 |
36-39 | Попович Виталий Сергеевич (9 класс) | 0.00 03:07 | 0.00 04:20 | — | — | 0 |