№ | Участник | A 196/259 | B 178/497 | C 171/361 | D 71/238 | E 9/48 | F 7/44 | G 54/270 | H 29/85 | Очки | Штраф |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151-152 | Дмитрий Иванов (Гимназия 13 Академ, Красноярск) | + 00:08 | +5 01:55 | +1 02:01 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 | 365 |
151-152 | Шойдор Ширеторов (ENTER, Улан-Удэ) | + 01:33 | +2 00:59 | + 02:53 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 | 365 |
153 | Диана Цыкина (Гимназия 13 Академ, Красноярск) | + 00:55 | +5 00:32 | +2 02:43 | — | — | — | -5 03:09 | — | 3 | 392 |
154 | Валентов Никита (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск) | + 00:09 | +13 00:54 | +1 01:09 | — | — | — | -9 03:56 | — | 3 | 412 |
155 | Боронов Артем (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск) | + 01:26 | +8 01:22 | +1 01:17 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 | 426 |
156 | Айыр-Санаа Ооржак (Школа 14, Кызыл) | +1 01:24 | +2 02:18 | + 02:26 | — | — | — | -2 03:48 | — | 3 | 429 |
157 | Данил Корниенко (ENTER, Улан-Удэ) | +1 01:08 | +4 03:09 | + 02:11 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 | 489 |
158 | Артём Тронин (Школа 43, Улан-Удэ) | + 00:09 | +14 03:36 | + 00:40 | — | — | -16 03:59 | -2 02:45 | — | 3 | 545 |
159 | Юрий Черединов (Школа 7, Красноярск) | +8 02:31 | +16 01:14 | + 01:23 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 | 789 |
160 | Алексей Пахомов (Гимназия 9, Красноярск) | +3 01:00 | +2 01:41 | +20 03:56 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 | 897 |
161 | Сергей Олейников (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск) | + 00:01 | + 00:06 | -2 00:40 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 7 |
162 | Сергей Олейников (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск) | + 00:03 | + 00:11 | -4 00:38 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 15 |
163 | Алексей Иванов (Школа 2, Улан-Удэ) | + 00:06 | — | +1 00:01 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 28 |
164-165 | Владимир Рачкин (ЦПС, Красноярск) | + 00:06 | -2 00:23 | + 00:25 | -1 00:40 | — | — | — | — | 2 | 31 |
164-165 | Василий Перехрест (Школа 66, Красноярск) | + 00:08 | + 00:23 | -8 01:56 | — | — | — | -1 03:02 | — | 2 | 31 |
166 | Шматов Данил (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск) | +1 00:08 | + 00:17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 45 |
167 | Евгений Костенко (Лицей 11, Красноярск) | + 00:12 | + 00:34 | -2 01:01 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 46 |
168 | Владимир Философ (Лицей 9, Красноярск) | + 00:07 | +1 00:22 | -2 00:52 | -2 02:02 | -1 03:58 | -1 03:57 | -4 03:16 | -1 03:56 | 2 | 50 |
169 | Антон Скопцов (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск) | + 00:03 | + 00:48 | -2 01:05 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 51 |
170 | ЯНА МАЛАЕВСКАЯ (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск) | + 00:03 | +2 00:11 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 54 |
171-172 | Егор Николаев (Школа 1, Ужур) | + 00:24 | + 00:52 | -1 01:29 | — | — | — | -1 02:03 | — | 2 | 76 |
171-172 | Ксения Гринфельд (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск) | + 00:36 | -4 01:29 | + 00:39 | — | — | — | -1 01:21 | — | 2 | 76 |
173 | Владимир Жвирблис (Школа 2, ЗАТО п. Солнечный) | + 00:39 | + 00:39 | -1 02:20 | -1 02:21 | — | -2 03:29 | -5 02:44 | — | 2 | 79 |
174 | Андрей Пакулев (Лицей 10, Красноярск) | + 00:14 | -1 00:41 | + 01:19 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 94 |
175 | Данила Домнин (Лицей 8, Назарово) | + 00:18 | +1 01:05 | -4 01:22 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 103 |
176-177 | Егор Сластенов (Школа 32, п. Саянский) | +2 00:28 | -10 02:19 | + 00:50 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 118 |
176-177 | Даниил Понкратенко (Лицей 10, Красноярск) | + 00:36 | + 01:21 | -2 02:53 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 118 |
178 | Мария Орлова (Дворец пионеров, Красноярск) | -5 00:30 | +2 00:38 | + 00:48 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 127 |
179 | Виктор Добров (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск) | + 01:26 | -3 00:39 | +1 00:53 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 160 |
180 | Матвей Сушков (Лицей ИГУ, Иркутск) | + 00:05 | +5 01:11 | -3 02:35 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 177 |
181 | Олег Кирьянов (Школа 1, Абакан) | + 01:01 | — | + 02:11 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 192 |
182 | Ксения Фролова (Политехнический лицей-интернат, Сунтар) | + 00:24 | -2 00:50 | -3 01:42 | + 02:52 | — | — | — | — | 2 | 196 |
183 | Анастасия Петухова (Школа 10, Красноярск) | +1 01:26 | +3 01:34 | -3 01:39 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 261 |
184 | Сергей Павлов (ЦПС, Красноярск) | +3 01:38 | +6 01:04 | -2 01:37 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 343 |
185 | Сергей Пластинин (Школа 43, Улан-Удэ) | + 00:06 | -7 01:25 | +14 01:35 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 381 |
186-187 | Тимур Насретдинов (Гимназия 9, Красноярск) | + 00:02 | -1 00:10 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 2 |
186-187 | Денис Ковалев (Гимназия 9, Красноярск) | — | — | + 00:02 | — | — | — | -1 00:08 | -1 00:14 | 1 | 2 |
188 | Андрей Талыбов (Лицей 102, Железногорск) | + 00:07 | — | — | -1 00:45 | — | — | — | — | 1 | 7 |
189 | Даниил Брехов (Школа 1, Ужур) | + 00:08 | -5 01:52 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 8 |
190 | Кирилл Мартюк (ЦПС, Красноярск) | + 00:09 | -1 00:42 | -4 01:09 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 9 |
191-192 | Елизавета Красовска (Лицей 174, Зеленогорск) | + 00:10 | -1 00:27 | -1 00:33 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 10 |
191-192 | Александра Ходыкина (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск) | + 00:10 | -1 00:45 | -1 00:48 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 10 |
193 | Валерий Черкасов (Школа 1, Ужур) | + 00:13 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 13 |
194 | Сергей Пластинин (Школа 43, Улан-Удэ) | + 00:16 | -3 01:19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 16 |
195 | Сергей Бушин (Дворец пионеров, Красноярск) | + 00:22 | — | -2 01:24 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 22 |
196 | Марина Ядрышникова (Школа 7, Красноярск) | — | — | + 00:31 | -2 03:04 | — | — | — | — | 1 | 31 |
197 | Никита Винокуров (Лицей 174, Зеленогорск) | — | — | — | — | + 00:34 | — | — | — | 1 | 34 |
198 | Адексей Петров (Школа 1, Абакан) | +1 00:20 | -2 00:58 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 40 |
199 | Анастасия Ленько (Школа 97, Железногорск) | — | — | — | — | -1 00:10 | — | +1 00:23 | — | 1 | 43 |
200 | Даша Жилина (ENTER, Улан-Удэ) | — | +1 00:45 | — | — | — | — | -9 03:05 | -1 00:32 | 1 | 65 |