# | Participant | 5 169/214 | 6 70/167 | 7 16/43 | 8 21/80 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Яшкин Роберт (9) | 100.00 00:38 | 63.00 04:41 | 66.00 04:56 | 25.00 04:07 | 254 |
2 | Конык Егор (10) | 100.00 01:33 | 63.00 04:23 | 25.00 04:57 | 47.00 02:49 | 235 |
3 | Евколиди Константин (11) | 100.00 01:17 | 63.00 04:58 | 25.00 02:39 | 33.00 03:00 | 221 |
4 | Маматалиев Актимер (11) | 100.00 00:39 | 27.00 04:31 | 25.00 04:58 | 15.00 03:18 | 167 |
5 | Кузнецов Алексей (11) | 100.00 00:33 | 42.00 03:58 | 0.00 01:46 | 0.00 02:51 | 142 |
6 | Нигаматов Амир (10) | 100.00 00:40 | 14.00 03:07 | — | 15.00 04:58 | 129 |
7 | Лаптев Сергей (10) | 50.00 04:24 | 42.00 04:18 | — | 0.00 04:57 | 92 |
8 | Порошин Иван (9) | 35.00 04:39 | 14.00 02:59 | 0.00 04:31 | 25.00 01:51 | 74 |
9-10 | Борисюк Евгений (9) | 60.00 04:09 | 0.00 04:50 | — | 0.00 03:00 | 60 |
9-10 | Ставкин Матвей (9) | 60.00 04:14 | — | — | — | 60 |
11 | Проходский Дмитрий (9) | 35.00 04:23 | 14.00 01:11 | 10.00 02:56 | — | 59 |
12 | Чиканчи Владислав (9) | 50.00 04:50 | — | — | 7.00 04:57 | 57 |
13 | Великанов Даниил (11) | 25.00 04:19 | 27.00 03:15 | 0.00 04:44 | — | 52 |
14-15 | Саунин Степан (9) | 50.00 03:50 | — | 0.00 02:49 | — | 50 |
14-15 | Дубровин Илья (10) | 50.00 04:58 | 0.00 03:47 | — | — | 50 |
16 | Путинцев Павел (10) | 35.00 01:51 | 14.00 04:26 | — | — | 49 |
17 | Друченко Михаил (10) | 20.00 04:59 | 27.00 03:34 | — | — | 47 |
18-19 | Нуждин Роман (10) | 45.00 04:50 | — | — | — | 45 |
18-19 | Кымысов Ренат (9) | 45.00 03:00 | 0.00 04:49 | — | — | 45 |
20 | Ремизов Эрнест (9) | 25.00 04:22 | 14.00 00:40 | — | — | 39 |
21 | Шерстобитов Владислав (9) | 25.00 01:38 | 0.00 04:38 | — | 7.00 04:24 | 32 |
22 | Ташевский Тимофей (11) | — | 27.00 02:12 | — | — | 27 |
23-24 | Елескин Игорь (10) | 20.00 01:06 | — | 5.00 04:54 | 0.00 03:59 | 25 |
23-24 | Вакарчук Арсений (10) | 25.00 03:14 | 0.00 04:28 | — | — | 25 |
25 | Швец Александр (11) | 20.00 01:31 | 0.00 04:59 | — | — | 20 |
26 | Мельников Ростислав (11) | 10.00 00:11 | 0.00 04:16 | — | 7.00 03:18 | 17 |
27 | Янчуков Егор (9) | 15.00 00:48 | 0.00 04:59 | — | — | 15 |
28 | Кундаль Екатерина (10) | — | 14.00 00:49 | — | — | 14 |
29-32 | Арефьева Агния (9) | 10.00 00:56 | — | — | 0.00 04:33 | 10 |
29-32 | Добриков Егор (11) | 10.00 04:54 | 0.00 04:54 | — | — | 10 |
29-32 | Башкирова Екатерина (9) | 10.00 04:44 | 0.00 04:49 | — | — | 10 |
29-32 | Галиева Аделина (11) | 10.00 04:16 | 0.00 01:59 | — | 0.00 02:33 | 10 |
33-35 | Кустов Арсений (9) | — | — | — | — | 0 |
33-35 | Гараев Назар (9) | — | — | — | — | 0 |
33-35 | Абрамова Виктория (11) | 0.00 04:51 | 0.00 04:14 | — | — | 0 |