Последний правильный ответ:6,Сидорова Анна Андреевна (10 класс),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:6,Сидорова Анна Андреевна (10 класс),04:59
5
35/72
6
161/203
7
10/79
8
1/10
Очки
1
Нефедов Андрей Сергеевич (9 класс)
100.00
00:49
100.00
00:34
100.00
01:51
20.00
04:19
320.00
2
Иванов Александр Владимирович (11 класс)
100.00
00:06
97.00
01:35
100.00
03:21
0.00
04:57
297.00
3
Сидоров Сергей Андреевич (10 класс)
100.00
00:23
94.00
04:22
64.00
04:52
258.00
4
Кириченко Илья Сергеевич (11 класс)
100.00
00:20
84.00
03:07
0.00
04:56
184.00
5
Голубихин Артем Андреевич (11 класс)
100.00
00:38
79.00
02:08
0.00
04:55
179.00
6
Михайлов Егор Олегович (10 класс)
100.00
00:09
48.00
03:51
20.00
02:05
0.00
01:33
168.00
7-8
Черепенин Александр Алексеевич (9 класс)
100.00
00:44
54.00
03:57
154.00
7-8
Беляков Дмитрий Алексеевич (11 класс)
100.00
00:27
54.00
03:35
154.00
9
Маринцева Виктория Дмитриевна (11 класс)
100.00
04:18
48.00
04:45
0.00
03:09
148.00
10-15
Чертухин Владимир Олегович (9 класс)
100.00
02:10
44.00
02:11
0.00
03:05
144.00
10-15
Волков Григорий Валерьевич (11 класс)
100.00
00:12
44.00
04:44
0.00
04:04
144.00
10-15
Лисеенкова Алёна Викторовна (11 класс)
100.00
01:33
44.00
03:28
0.00
04:18
144.00
10-15
Румянцев Денис Михайлович (11 класс)
100.00
00:37
44.00
01:55
144.00
10-15
Мирошниченко Александр Сергеевич (9 класс)
100.00
03:35
44.00
00:39
0.00
03:39
144.00
10-15
Зотова Полина Алексеевна (11 класс)
100.00
01:57
44.00
03:15
0.00
04:25
144.00
16-17
Мамедов Эльдар Азерович (11 класс)
100.00
01:24
38.00
01:25
0.00
01:43
138.00
16-17
Крылова Екатерина Николаевна (11 класс)
100.00
00:40
38.00
00:59
0.00
03:39
138.00
18-20
Володеев Роман Сергеевич (11 класс)
100.00
00:50
6.00
01:33
0.00
02:37
106.00
18-20
Степанова Марина Александровна (10 класс)
100.00
02:58
6.00
03:11
106.00
18-20
Сидорова Анна Андреевна (10 класс)
100.00
04:11
6.00
04:59
0.00
04:50
106.00
21
Ананьин Дмитрий Вадимович (10 класс)
50.00
01:08
50.00
01:26
100.00
22
Александров Иван Андреевич (11 класс)
25.00
04:37
44.00
04:39
0.00
02:27
69.00
23
Баранов Виталий Андреевич (11 класс)
0.00
04:53
67.00
04:31
67.00
24
Ликин Максим Сергеевич (9 класс)
57.00
02:54
57.00
25-26
Адеева Екатерина Алексеевна (11 класс)
0.00
03:16
50.00
02:42
50.00
25-26
Чудова Алёна Андреевна (11 класс)
50.00
04:30
0.00
04:54
50.00
27-30
Леуш Валерия Олеговна (11 класс)
0.00
04:58
44.00
03:58
0.00
04:36
44.00
27-30
Забываев Михаил Александрович (9 класс)
44.00
04:59
0.00
04:22
44.00
27-30
Комарков Дмитрий Евгеньевич (11 класс)
0.00
04:53
44.00
00:53
44.00
27-30
Исакова Лада Михайловна (10 класс)
0.00
04:11
44.00
04:55
0.00
02:32
44.00
31
roi-37-day2-40
0.00
01:05
38.00
00:17
38.00
32
Самарина Анастасия Александровна (11 класс)
0.00
03:45
32.00
01:22
32.00
33
Кирилова Дарья Вячеславовна (9 класс)
0.00
01:13
0.00
02:07
0.00