Последний правильный ответ:5,Астахов Данил Владимирович (11 класс),05:11
Последнее отправленное решение:7,Жеглова Дарья Евгеньевна (10 класс),05:13
5
32/70
6
170/231
7
14/69
8
5/7
Очки
1
Белкин Илья Вячеславович (11 класс)
100.00
00:25
100.00
01:43
100.00
03:04
20.00
04:20
320
2
Протасов Максим Андреевич (11 класс)
100.00
04:24
100.00
01:51
62.00
02:58
20.00
04:26
282
3
Тихонов Аристарх Владимирович (10 класс)
100.00
00:35
67.00
04:50
62.00
04:11
229
4
Моржаретто Илья Сергеевич (11 класс)
100.00
03:25
59.00
04:08
62.00
04:10
221
5
Ткачев Андрей Сергеевич (10 класс)
100.00
00:32
97.00
01:35
20.00
03:33
217
6
Шульгин Евгений Алексеевич (9 класс)
100.00
00:38
94.00
05:05
0.00
05:08
194
7-8
Железнов Николай Александрович (11 класс)
100.00
00:38
91.00
04:33
0.00
05:01
191
7-8
Астахов Данил Владимирович (11 класс)
100.00
05:11
91.00
05:11
0.00
03:28
191
9
Кривенко Алексей Вадимович (11 класс)
100.00
00:31
71.00
01:48
0.00
04:31
171
10-11
Дегтярёв Василий Александрович (11 класс)
100.00
02:17
69.00
05:08
0.00
05:02
169
10-11
Штырь Максим Витальевич (11 класс)
100.00
01:56
69.00
04:55
169
12
Иващенко Григорий Андреевич (10 класс)
100.00
03:55
55.00
03:54
155
13-16
Винников Олег Александрович (11 класс)
100.00
01:32
44.00
04:29
144
13-16
Войтенко Юрий Александрович (11 класс)
100.00
03:48
44.00
04:33
0.00
04:11
144
13-16
Горбенко Андрей Сергеевич (9 класс)
100.00
00:50
44.00
03:53
144
13-16
Мяснянкин Никита Сергеевич (11 класс)
100.00
02:04
44.00
02:37
0.00
03:36
144
17
Кравцова Екатерина Александровна (8 класс)
100.00
01:11
38.00
04:04
0.00
02:47
138
18
Голованов Сергей Александрович (10 класс)
100.00
03:10
35.00
04:52
0.00
04:06
135
19
Шевчук Сергей Евгеньевич (10 класс)
100.00
00:52
31.00
03:04
131
20
Крикун Максим Витальевич (10 класс)
100.00
01:21
6.00
02:39
106
21
Жеглова Дарья Евгеньевна (10 класс)
25.00
02:50
54.00
01:23
0.00
05:13
79
22
Прокопенко Иван Владимирович (11 класс)
25.00
02:09
38.00
04:04
63
23
Малахов Дмитрий Владимирович (10 класс)
0.00
01:21
44.00
03:27
44
24
Антонов Иван Валерьевич (11 класс)
0.00
04:58
42.00
04:27
0.00
03:57
42
25-26
Бузулукина Дарья Сергеевна (11 класс)
38.00
02:56
38
25-26
Третьякова Виктория Эдуардовна (10 класс)
38.00
03:42
38
27
Егельская Елизавета Дмитриевна (11 класс)
0.00
02:17
32.00
02:18
32
28-29
Болотов Егор Владимирович (11 класс)
0.00
03:24
6.00
04:03
6
28-29
Бабакина Юлия Александровна (10 класс)
0.00
02:05
6.00
04:31
6
30-31
Жуков Владислав Сергеевич (9 класс)
0.00
04:09
0
30-31
Клименко Константин Юрьевич (9 класс)
0.00
02:34
0