Последний правильный ответ:8,Мещеряков Дмитрий Алесандрович (11 класс),04:55
Последнее отправленное решение:7,Ковалев Даниил Юрьевич (9 класс),04:59
5
53/106
6
177/238
7
8/36
8
1/10
Очки
1
Дрынкин Роберт Робертович (10 класс)
100.00
01:03
69.00
00:52
62.00
04:02
231
2
Крапивенский Виктор Анатольевич (10 класс)
100.00
00:23
97.00
03:53
0.00
04:56
197
3
Александров Никита Эдуардович (11 класс)
100.00
03:54
66.00
02:57
20.00
03:40
186
4
Ивушкин Алексей Владимирович (10 класс)
100.00
01:55
73.00
04:50
173
5
Гавриков Антон Александрович (11 класс)
100.00
00:49
38.00
03:58
20.00
02:50
158
6
Ковалев Даниил Юрьевич (9 класс)
100.00
04:05
54.00
03:00
0.00
04:59
0.00
04:49
154
7-10
Соболев Леонид Алексеевич (11 класс)
100.00
00:18
44.00
01:37
144
7-10
Мусякаев Дамир Ринатович (11 класс)
100.00
00:21
44.00
02:35
0.00
02:03
144
7-10
Габдуллин Тимур Айдарович (10 класс)
100.00
02:46
44.00
02:47
0.00
02:48
144
7-10
Ламкова Алена Алексеевна (11 класс)
100.00
01:34
44.00
03:18
144
11-13
Масленков Евгений Борисович (10 класс)
100.00
00:16
38.00
02:25
138
11-13
Кубанцев Ярослав Максимович (10 класс)
100.00
01:26
38.00
01:26
138
11-13
Назаров Никита Олегович (10 класс)
100.00
01:16
38.00
02:25
138
14-15
Бобров Михаил Владимирович (9 класс)
100.00
00:15
24.00
00:37
0.00
04:57
124
14-15
Федосов Дмитрий Леонидович (11 класс)
50.00
01:55
54.00
04:19
20.00
03:33
124
16
Сопляков Иван Николаевич (11 класс)
50.00
02:04
50.00
03:06
100
17
Мещеряков Дмитрий Алесандрович (11 класс)
25.00
03:28
54.00
02:43
0.00
03:40
20.00
04:55
99
18
Харламов Виктор Владимирович (9 класс)
50.00
01:07
44.00
00:33
0.00
02:47
94
19
Котенко Антон Алексеевич (11 класс)
50.00
02:48
38.00
02:48
88
20
Пермяков Кирилл Борисович (10 класс)
25.00
04:19
54.00
04:50
0.00
04:43
79
21
Кулюкин Кирилл Сергеевич (10 класс)
25.00
03:17
44.00
03:47
0.00
03:15
0.00
03:04
69
22
Родионов Геннадий Александрович (10 класс)
50.00
03:15
6.00
03:16
56
23-24
Курылев Артем Анатольевич (11 класс)
0.00
01:51
54.00
02:16
54
23-24
Зеленский Илья Сергеевич (11 класс)
0.00
03:25
54.00
00:51
54
25
Родионов Владислав Андреевич (10 класс)
50.00
02:41
50
26-28
Ежов Федор Валерьевич (10 класс)
0.00
01:06
44.00
01:19
44
26-28
Косминский Лев Эдуардович (10 класс)
44.00
02:18
44
26-28
Кутынец Юрий Владимирович (11 класс)
0.00
04:11
44.00
04:39
44
29
Мельников Андрей Дмитриевич (11 класс)
0.00
01:55
38.00
03:36
38
30-32
Воронин Александр Александрович (10 класс)
25.00
01:42
0.00
01:10
25
30-32
Илюхин Денис Олегович (11 класс)
25.00
01:05
25
30-32
Наумов Сергей Валерьевич (11 класс)
25.00
04:11
25
33
Рент Вячеслав Эдуардович (11 класс)
6.00
03:30
6
34
Бабина Олеся Юрьевна (10 класс)
0.00
02:18
0