Last success:6,Иксанов Эмиль Рустамович (11 класс),04:52
Last submit:6,Иксанов Эмиль Рустамович (11 класс),04:59
#
5
25/76
6
127/169
7
14/58
8
5/9
Score
1
Зойкин Александр Владимирович (11 класс)
100.00
00:08
100.00
00:22
100.00
01:06
70.00
04:04
370.00
2
Наседкин Иван Александрович (11 класс)
100.00
03:39
100.00
00:45
100.00
04:42
0.00
04:33
300.00
3
Солдатенков Антон Андреевич (11 класс)
100.00
00:34
100.00
01:03
62.00
03:23
262.00
4
Дженжер Святослав Вадимович (9 класс)
100.00
01:01
73.00
01:40
0.00
04:58
20.00
04:01
193.00
5
Арестов Кирилл Алексеевич (10 класс)
100.00
00:24
60.00
03:55
20.00
02:23
180.00
6
Сыроватко Василий Михайлович (11 класс)
100.00
04:16
66.00
03:40
166.00
7-8
Деркач Олег Александрович (11 класс)
100.00
00:14
63.00
02:15
163.00
7-8
Горшков Глеб Александрович (10 класс)
100.00
00:23
63.00
02:35
0.00
04:28
163.00
9
Казанцева Анастасия Романовна (10 класс)
100.00
00:24
60.00
04:21
0.00
03:37
160.00
10
Зигануров Дмитрий Андреевич (9 класс)
100.00
00:44
59.00
02:52
159.00
11-12
Ченцов Андрей Кириллович (9 класс)
100.00
00:14
54.00
00:58
154.00
11-12
Иксанов Эмиль Рустамович (11 класс)
100.00
01:46
54.00
04:59
154.00
13
Ишмухаметов Руслан Ринатович (10 класс)
100.00
02:12
47.00
02:44
0.00
04:22
147.00
14
Хабибуллин Азат Рафаилович (10 класс)
100.00
03:51
44.00
03:51
0.00
03:43
144.00
15
Пшеборовская Александра Евгеньевна (11 класс)
100.00
00:28
38.00
01:01
138.00
16
Уварова Анастасия Андреевна (11 класс)
25.00
03:09
38.00
03:53
63.00
17
Горбань Владимир Викторович (11 класс)
57.00
02:13
57.00
18
Киреев Рустам Шамыевич (11 класс)
0.00
04:19
54.00
03:40
54.00
19-21
Капранов Владимир Андреевич (10 класс)
0.00
01:25
44.00
00:52
0.00
02:17
44.00
19-21
Мошков Олег Викторович (11 класс)
0.00
04:07
44.00
01:48
44.00
19-21
Узенбаев Руслан Марсельевич (9 класс)
44.00
03:00
44.00
22
Тюрин Владислав Александрович (11 класс)
0.00
01:54
41.00
02:11
41.00
23
Чебанюк Павел Андреевич (10 класс)
38.00
04:13
0.00
04:44
38.00
24
Вдовин Александр Владимирович (11 класс)
0.00
03:44
6.00
03:54
6.00
25
Марков Денис Сергеевич (10 класс)
0.00
02:05
3.00
02:37
0.00
02:53
3.00
26
Умиршина Малика Маратовна (9 класс)
0.00
01:46
0.00
03:47
0.00
03:55
0.00