Последний правильный ответ:1,Егоров Роман Вадимович (10 класс),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:2,Егоров Роман Вадимович (10 класс),04:59
1
66/184
2
26/195
3
15/48
4
28/49
Очки
1
Немцев Евгений Владимирович (11 класс)
100.00
02:06
100.00
02:20
30.00
04:40
24.00
04:50
254.00
2
Сычев Никита Владимирович (9 класс)
100.00
04:35
60.00
04:22
30.00
01:58
42.00
04:54
232.00
3
Шахбазян Гарик Айкович (11 класс)
62.00
02:29
60.00
02:43
30.00
03:39
9.00
04:42
161.00
4
Винокуров Сергей Сергеевич (11 класс)
100.00
02:58
60.00
04:57
160.00
5
Шорохов Станислав Андреевич (11 класс)
50.00
04:16
100.00
01:49
3.00
03:24
153.00
6
Салтыков Илья Викторович (9 класс)
50.00
04:28
60.00
04:44
30.00
04:05
140.00
7
Шварцкоп Александр Николаевич (9 класс)
50.00
04:30
30.00
04:54
30.00
04:47
18.00
03:57
128.00
8
Сайфулин Владислав Олегович (10 класс)
50.00
03:41
60.00
04:55
0.00
04:22
110.00
9
Гаврилов Илья Викторович (9 класс)
62.00
01:43
0.00
04:21
30.00
03:10
92.00
10
Борисов-Федосов Егор Владимирович (10 класс)
54.00
04:56
0.00
03:01
30.00
04:09
84.00
11-14
Жалбэ Дмитрий Васильевич (11 класс)
50.00
03:26
0.00
01:47
30.00
03:13
80.00
11-14
Горнев Илья Алексеевич (11 класс)
50.00
04:52
30.00
03:28
0.00
04:59
80.00
11-14
Юнг Егор Васильевич (10 класс)
50.00
01:13
0.00
04:56
30.00
03:49
80.00
11-14
Кобенко Валерия Сергеевна (9 класс)
50.00
03:22
30.00
03:23
0.00
04:56
0.00
04:23
80.00
15
Сорокин Кирилл Анатольевич (10 класс)
50.00
01:31
6.00
04:56
56.00
16
Черепанов Иван Анатольевич (11 класс)
54.00
01:03
0.00
04:48
54.00
17-29
Новоселов Николай Игоревич (11 класс)
50.00
03:59
0.00
03:39
50.00
17-29
Мизин Петр Алексеевич (10 класс)
50.00
03:50
0.00
02:07
50.00
17-29
Малыгин Владимир Дмитриевич (10 класс)
50.00
00:59
0.00
04:53
50.00
17-29
Нанивская Екатерина Михайловна (10 класс)
50.00
00:49
0.00
03:40
50.00
17-29
Назарьев Роман Николаевич (11 класс)
50.00
04:42
0.00
04:42
50.00
17-29
Егоров Роман Вадимович (10 класс)
50.00
04:59
0.00
04:59
50.00
17-29
Южанина Анна Евгеньевна (11 класс)
50.00
04:07
0.00
04:08
50.00
17-29
Куликов Семен Валерьевич (9 класс)
50.00
01:21
0.00
04:31
50.00
17-29
Харланов Владимир Александрович (11 класс)
50.00
02:45
0.00
04:08
0.00
03:53
50.00
17-29
Антончик Евгений Андреевич (10 класс)
50.00
04:44
0.00
04:15
50.00
17-29
Кириченко Андрей Вячеславович (11 класс)
50.00
03:11
0.00
02:47
50.00
17-29
Завьялов Петр Владимирович (11 класс)
50.00
02:31
0.00
04:47
50.00
17-29
Лукшин Владислав Евгеньевич (11 класс)
50.00
03:45
0.00
03:59
0.00
04:10
50.00
30
Горбатов Егор Александрович (11 класс)
0.00
04:54
3.00
03:59
3.00
31-40
Кузьмин Иван Анатольевич (9 класс)
0.00
03:11
0.00
03:42
0.00
04:50
0.00
04:51
0.00
31-40
Богданов Андрей Александрович (10 класс)
0.00
04:34
0.00
04:32
0.00
03:30
0.00
02:19
0.00
31-40
Гуров Роман Владимирович (10 класс)
0.00
04:08
0.00
03:14
0.00
04:53
0.00
31-40
Ильина Алена Игоревна (11 класс)
0.00
04:19
0.00
31-40
Уразов Эльдар Рустамович (9 класс)
0.00
04:58
0.00
31-40
Коротаева Анна Ивановна (9 класс)
0.00
01:34
0.00
04:53
0.00
31-40
Коптяев Даниил Игоревич (9 класс)
0.00
03:00
0.00
02:59
0.00
31-40
Кашигин Станислав Сергеевич (11 класс)
0.00
04:47
0.00
04:49
0.00
31-40
Нижегородцев Вячеслав Сергеевич (11 класс)
0.00
04:34
0.00
02:11
0.00
31-40
Бесчастных Денис Андреевич (10 класс)
0.00
03:33
0.00
03:34
0.00
03:35
0.00