Последний правильный ответ:5,Уразов Эльдар Рустамович (9 класс),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:8,Немцев Евгений Владимирович (11 класс),04:59
5
45/102
6
227/287
7
14/135
8
1/22
Очки
1
Сычев Никита Владимирович (9 класс)
100.00
01:42
82.00
04:43
100.00
03:32
0.00
04:22
282.00
2
Салтыков Илья Викторович (9 класс)
100.00
00:21
82.00
01:41
62.00
03:11
244.00
3
Кузьмин Иван Анатольевич (9 класс)
100.00
02:35
54.00
03:20
82.00
04:59
236.00
4
Шахбазян Гарик Айкович (11 класс)
100.00
01:22
63.00
04:43
62.00
04:06
225.00
5
Сайфулин Владислав Олегович (10 класс)
100.00
00:41
94.00
03:04
20.00
04:58
214.00
6
Гуров Роман Владимирович (10 класс)
100.00
01:09
81.00
04:42
20.00
03:00
201.00
7-8
Винокуров Сергей Сергеевич (11 класс)
100.00
00:23
100.00
00:49
0.00
04:52
200.00
7-8
Бесчастных Денис Андреевич (10 класс)
100.00
00:25
100.00
04:12
0.00
04:43
200.00
9
Немцев Евгений Владимирович (11 класс)
100.00
00:21
94.00
04:03
0.00
02:52
0.00
04:59
194.00
10
Кириченко Андрей Вячеславович (11 класс)
100.00
00:16
67.00
02:42
20.00
04:21
187.00
11
Шорохов Станислав Андреевич (11 класс)
100.00
00:31
79.00
04:07
0.00
04:51
179.00
12-13
Горнев Илья Алексеевич (11 класс)
100.00
00:17
70.00
04:57
170.00
12-13
Кобенко Валерия Сергеевна (9 класс)
100.00
01:41
70.00
04:37
0.00
04:13
170.00
14-16
Черепанов Иван Анатольевич (11 класс)
100.00
00:28
67.00
04:49
0.00
04:02
167.00
14-16
Юнг Егор Васильевич (10 класс)
100.00
00:34
67.00
01:24
167.00
14-16
Гаврилов Илья Викторович (9 класс)
100.00
01:25
67.00
02:05
0.00
04:50
167.00
17-18
Нанивская Екатерина Михайловна (10 класс)
100.00
01:22
57.00
01:27
0.00
03:52
157.00
17-18
Сорокин Кирилл Анатольевич (10 класс)
100.00
00:34
57.00
03:43
0.00
04:46
157.00
19
Нижегородцев Вячеслав Сергеевич (11 класс)
100.00
04:55
56.00
04:56
156.00
20-23
Харланов Владимир Александрович (11 класс)
100.00
00:28
54.00
01:01
0.00
03:40
154.00
20-23
Борисов-Федосов Егор Владимирович (10 класс)
100.00
00:49
54.00
04:00
0.00
04:55
154.00
20-23
Шварцкоп Александр Николаевич (9 класс)
100.00
03:23
54.00
04:40
154.00
20-23
Куликов Семен Валерьевич (9 класс)
100.00
03:24
54.00
02:18
154.00
24-26
Богданов Андрей Александрович (10 класс)
100.00
02:05
50.00
02:17
0.00
04:07
150.00
24-26
Новоселов Николай Игоревич (11 класс)
100.00
00:24
50.00
02:42
0.00
03:33
150.00
24-26
Лукшин Владислав Евгеньевич (11 класс)
100.00
03:13
50.00
02:40
150.00
27-28
Малыгин Владимир Дмитриевич (10 класс)
100.00
01:21
44.00
03:07
0.00
03:57
0.00
04:20
144.00
27-28
Южанина Анна Евгеньевна (11 класс)
100.00
00:30
44.00
00:49
144.00
29
Назарьев Роман Николаевич (11 класс)
100.00
02:42
19.00
03:41
0.00
04:58
119.00
30
Мизин Петр Алексеевич (10 класс)
100.00
03:38
12.00
04:04
112.00
31
Уразов Эльдар Рустамович (9 класс)
25.00
04:59
44.00
04:45
0.00
01:31
69.00
32
Кашигин Станислав Сергеевич (11 класс)
25.00
02:07
32.00
01:49
57.00
33
Егоров Роман Вадимович (10 класс)
0.00
03:44
54.00
04:26
54.00
34
Ильина Алена Игоревна (11 класс)
0.00
04:00
44.00
01:23
44.00
35
Скибицкий Максим Олегович (10 класс)
0.00
04:42
35.00
02:41
35.00
36-37
Горбатов Егор Александрович (11 класс)
0.00
02:56
6.00
02:05
6.00
36-37
Коротаева Анна Ивановна (9 класс)
0.00
04:55
6.00
04:42
6.00
38-41
Антончик Евгений Андреевич (10 класс)
0.00
03:06
0.00
02:12
0.00
38-41
Жалбэ Дмитрий Васильевич (11 класс)
0.00
03:15
0.00
00:54
0.00
02:49
0.00
01:53
0.00
38-41
Шнайдер Кирилл Сергеевич (9 класс)
0.00
01:42
0.00
02:16
0.00
38-41
Коптяев Даниил Игоревич (9 класс)
0.00
03:35
0.00