Последний правильный ответ:2,Yar-d1-35,11м. 23д.
Последнее отправленное решение:2,Yar-d1-35,11м. 23д.
1
88/189
2
31/177
3
35/72
4
34/66
Очки
1-2
Серебряков Максим Викторович (10 класс)
100.00
00:29
100.00
00:59
60.00
02:56
52.00
04:35
312.00
1-2
Мосягин Михаил Денисович (10 класс)
100.00
01:15
100.00
01:00
60.00
04:48
52.00
04:31
312.00
3
Yar-d1-35
100.00
11м. 23д.
100.00
11м. 23д.
30.00
11м. 23д.
230.00
4
Шальнов Сергей Сергеевич (11 класс)
50.00
03:59
60.00
04:57
30.00
03:32
9.00
04:54
149.00
5
Кобыленко Александр Владимирович (11 класс)
54.00
04:52
60.00
03:56
30.00
02:39
144.00
6
Пуханов Вячеслав Сергеевич (11 класс)
50.00
03:01
0.00
04:54
30.00
04:39
56.00
03:52
136.00
7
Пальченкова Мария Валетниновна (9 класс)
100.00
02:31
30.00
04:31
130.00
8
Фавстов Олег Сергеевич (10 класс)
54.00
00:43
60.00
04:59
114.00
9
Спиров Даниил Романович (10 класс)
50.00
04:55
30.00
04:42
30.00
04:21
110.00
10-11
Кудрявцев Константин Александрович (10 класс)
54.00
01:34
30.00
04:34
84.00
10-11
Александров Степан Андреевич (9 класс)
54.00
02:56
30.00
04:56
84.00
12
Долгих Сергей Михайлович (9 класс)
52.00
01:31
0.00
04:38
30.00
03:59
82.00
13-17
Холодяков Роман Игоревич (11 класс)
50.00
01:36
0.00
04:49
30.00
03:03
0.00
03:22
80.00
13-17
Ефанов Артем Александрович (11 класс)
50.00
04:52
0.00
04:21
30.00
04:56
80.00
13-17
Федулов Даниил Дмитриевич (11 класс)
50.00
03:33
0.00
02:22
30.00
04:53
80.00
13-17
Непряхин Владислав Вадимович (10 класс)
50.00
04:58
30.00
04:57
80.00
13-17
Кацков Павел Александрович (10 класс)
50.00
04:58
0.00
02:23
30.00
04:56
0.00
04:57
80.00
18
Худякова Варвара Дмитриевна (11 класс)
50.00
00:33
0.00
04:30
18.00
04:53
68.00
19
Постников Федор Сергеевич (9 класс)
50.00
02:25
0.00
04:11
9.00
04:58
59.00
20
Лавров Владимир Александрович (10 класс)
50.00
02:25
0.00
04:49
6.00
03:47
56.00
21
Кутуев Владимир Александрович (10 класс)
54.00
04:44
0.00
04:37
54.00
22-29
Крупышева Мария Ярославна (11 класс)
50.00
04:35
0.00
03:05
0.00
04:52
50.00
22-29
Герасимов Антон Александрович (11 класс)
50.00
02:19
0.00
04:59
50.00
22-29
Слесарев Кирилл Сергеевич (11 класс)
50.00
04:42
0.00
04:53
50.00
22-29
Смирнов Михаил Юрьевич (10 класс)
50.00
04:36
0.00
04:57
50.00
22-29
Кудрявцева Анастасия Андреевна (10 класс)
50.00
04:09
0.00
04:55
50.00
22-29
Ретивов Александр Дмитриевич (9 класс)
50.00
02:19
0.00
04:46
50.00
22-29
Захаркин Илья Дмитриевич (11 класс)
50.00
01:12
0.00
04:28
0.00
04:58
50.00
22-29
Круглов Ярослав Николаевич (11 класс)
50.00
01:50
0.00
04:23
50.00
30
Михрютин Александр Вадимович (11 класс)
16.00
01:41
0.00
01:02
0.00
04:49
9.00
04:33
25.00