Последний правильный ответ:7,Yar-d2-33,11м. 23д.
Последнее отправленное решение:8,Yar-d2-33,11м. 23д.
5
39/59
6
200/243
7
29/138
8
11/36
Очки
1-2
Мосягин Михаил Денисович (10 класс)
100.00
00:01
100.00
00:54
100.00
00:40
20.00
02:09
320.00
1-2
Серебряков Максим Викторович (10 класс)
100.00
00:35
100.00
01:26
100.00
02:18
20.00
04:50
320.00
3
Фавстов Олег Сергеевич (10 класс)
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:39
64.00
04:44
20.00
04:16
284.00
4
Александров Степан Андреевич (9 класс)
100.00
00:13
100.00
01:18
40.00
04:57
240.00
5
Пальченкова Мария Валетниновна (9 класс)
100.00
00:12
76.00
01:25
62.00
04:46
0.00
04:58
238.00
6
Федулов Даниил Дмитриевич (11 класс)
100.00
00:09
100.00
04:39
0.00
04:39
20.00
03:52
220.00
7-8
Спиров Даниил Романович (10 класс)
100.00
00:59
100.00
03:31
0.00
04:14
200.00
7-8
Yar-d2-33
100.00
11м. 23д.
100.00
11м. 23д.
0.00
11м. 23д.
200.00
9
Кудрявцев Константин Александрович (10 класс)
100.00
00:10
97.00
02:26
0.00
04:57
197.00
10
Холодяков Роман Игоревич (11 класс)
100.00
01:44
94.00
02:07
0.00
04:51
194.00
11
Кутуев Владимир Александрович (10 класс)
100.00
00:10
69.00
04:54
20.00
04:37
189.00
12
Смирнов Михаил Юрьевич (10 класс)
100.00
00:22
66.00
04:01
20.00
04:58
186.00
13
Ефанов Артем Александрович (11 класс)
100.00
00:22
84.00
04:13
0.00
02:23
184.00
14
Кацков Павел Александрович (10 класс)
100.00
01:34
81.00
01:56
0.00
04:56
181.00
15
Шальнов Сергей Сергеевич (11 класс)
100.00
01:03
67.00
01:13
0.00
04:17
0.00
04:42
167.00
16
Пуханов Вячеслав Сергеевич (11 класс)
100.00
00:19
63.00
04:01
0.00
04:40
163.00
17
Лавров Владимир Александрович (10 класс)
100.00
00:32
60.00
03:25
0.00
04:57
160.00
18
Долгих Сергей Михайлович (9 класс)
100.00
04:20
38.00
00:34
20.00
02:00
0.00
04:55
158.00
19-20
Михрютин Александр Вадимович (11 класс)
100.00
00:10
57.00
04:39
0.00
04:57
157.00
19-20
Худякова Варвара Дмитриевна (11 класс)
100.00
01:09
57.00
04:46
0.00
02:18
157.00
21
Постников Федор Сергеевич (9 класс)
100.00
02:36
56.00
04:49
0.00
03:46
156.00
22-24
Непряхин Владислав Вадимович (10 класс)
100.00
03:56
54.00
03:56
0.00
03:13
154.00
22-24
Захаркин Илья Дмитриевич (11 класс)
100.00
00:32
54.00
03:16
154.00
22-24
Ретивов Александр Дмитриевич (9 класс)
100.00
02:22
54.00
02:05
0.00
04:08
154.00
25
Слесарев Кирилл Сергеевич (11 класс)
100.00
02:19
44.00
04:29
0.00
04:55
144.00
26-28
Крупышева Мария Ярославна (11 класс)
100.00
00:53
38.00
04:32
0.00
04:22
138.00
26-28
Герасимов Антон Александрович (11 класс)
100.00
01:07
38.00
03:32
0.00
04:54
138.00
26-28
Круглов Ярослав Николаевич (11 класс)
100.00
03:17
38.00
03:37
0.00
04:31
138.00
29-30
Кудрявцева Анастасия Андреевна (10 класс)
50.00
03:30
54.00
03:06
104.00
29-30
Кобыленко Александр Владимирович (11 класс)
50.00
03:47
54.00
04:10
0.00
04:58
104.00