начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:K,Lviv NU: Penguins (Herasymiv, Bilyi, Savitskyi),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:K,Yerevan SU 1 (Sahakyan, Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan),04:59
A
52/141
B
4/63
C
11/41
D
2/3
E
69/88
F
17/93
G
45/310
H
62/148
I
68/121
J
39/171
K
12/99
ОчкиШтраф
1
SPb SU: Base (Gordeev, Ershov, Pyshkin)
+
00:54
+
04:55
+1
02:57
+
00:10
+
04:10
+
00:32
+
00:40
+
00:35
+
02:01
+
01:31
101130
2
apiad
+
01:30
+1
04:59
+1
04:15
+1
00:31
+
00:26
+1
01:15
+1
01:42
+1
00:47
+2
02:21
+1
02:12
101382
3
Moscow SU: SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Shapovalov)
+1
01:16
-3
04:40
+
01:52
+
04:57
+
00:12
+
03:06
+2
00:29
+
00:54
+
00:46
+
02:07
91003
4
Saratov SU: Daemons (Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov)
+1
01:42
-4
04:55
+1
02:10
+
00:11
+
03:50
+3
01:28
+
00:38
+
00:24
+
01:54
+
03:11
91032
5
SPb ITMO University 2 (Zban, Podtelkin, Belonogov)
+2
00:49
-3
04:57
+1
04:22
+
00:10
+1
02:36
+
01:11
+1
00:32
+
00:39
+
02:28
+
03:11
91062
6
LNU+UrFU (Borozdin, Pryshchenko)
+1
02:35
+
03:43
+
00:08
+
04:32
+1
00:41
+
00:58
+
00:49
+1
01:50
+
03:24
91184
7
MIPT: Jinotega (Smirnov, Semenov, Zhuk)
+
00:36
-4
03:41
+2
02:19
+
00:10
+
03:58
-29
04:58
+
00:48
+
00:23
+
01:24
+
02:36
8777
8
Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk)
+
00:54
-15
04:58
+
02:16
+
00:16
+2
04:25
+3
00:28
+
00:40
+
00:44
+1
02:09
-4
04:59
8837
9
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Hirviniemi, Heinävaara, Korhonen)
+
01:19
-12
04:57
+
01:50
+
00:05
+
00:34
+3
01:03
+
00:15
+1
02:47
+3
04:06
8862
10
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
+
01:15
+2
02:57
+
00:14
+1
04:38
+1
01:03
+
00:17
+1
00:34
+1
02:46
-3
04:57
8946
11
Belarusian SUIR 1 (Volchek, Sobol, Vistyazh)
+1
01:12
+1
04:45
+
00:08
-1
04:57
+3
01:16
+
00:22
+
00:40
+
02:29
+4
03:06
81020
12
Lviv NU: Penguins (Herasymiv, Bilyi, Savitskyi)
+
00:58
+
00:15
+
03:11
+1
02:15
+
00:39
+
00:25
+
02:07
+7
04:59
81051
13
SPb ITMO University 1
+1
01:57
+2
01:44
-1
03:10
+
00:13
+4
02:17
+
00:55
+
00:23
+7
02:59
+1
03:49
81161
14
SPb SU: First Ascent (Sayranov, Makarov)
+1
01:27
+1
03:29
+
00:10
+2
01:02
+
00:40
+
00:27
+1
01:50
-9
04:59
7648
15
Moscow SU: Narwhals (Pavlov, Pobegaylo, Dzhunusov)
+
01:28
-11
04:59
+
00:06
+2
00:54
+
01:11
+
00:22
+
02:18
+3
04:24
7746
16
SPb AU: Heartless Turtles (Nikolay Zhidkov,Vsevolod Stepanov,Ilya Shevchenko)
+1
02:35
-2
04:54
+
00:06
+1
03:33
+
01:19
+1
00:52
+
00:18
+2
02:21
7766
17
MIPT: Hello (Kulkov, Uvarov, Sverdlov)
+1
01:33
+1
00:20
-1
04:58
+3
01:46
+
00:43
+
00:16
+
02:43
+2
04:31
7854
18
KBTU Arlans (Aidos Nurmash, mtemirulan)
+
01:09
-2
04:35
+
00:08
+1
01:36
+11
04:06
+
00:37
+1
00:23
+1
02:37
7919
19
IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)
+5
03:24
+1
00:13
+1
01:59
+3
02:32
+2
01:24
+
00:24
+7
04:51
-3
04:55
71270
20
Vilnius U: MIF (Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Strimaitis)
+1
02:37
+1
03:40
+
00:22
+2
04:26
+6
02:23
+6
01:49
+3
00:50
71349
21
Looksery: push --force (Zadorozhnii, Rubanenko)
+
01:28
-10
04:40
+
00:09
+1
00:29
+1
00:58
+
01:02
+
01:40
-10
04:59
6388
22
Yerevan SU 1 (Sahakyan, Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan)
+2
01:32
+
00:18
-1
03:56
+1
01:10
+
00:45
+1
00:24
+
01:48
-6
04:59
6440
23
MEPhI: Cupcakes (Bidzilya, Urtashev, Minakov)
+
01:48
+
00:13
-2
04:57
+
01:37
+
01:15
+
00:40
+2
03:04
-10
04:13
6561
24
Novosibirsk SU 4 (Vishnevsky, Viktorov, Smirnov)
+
02:18
-2
04:44
+
00:06
+1
01:49
+2
01:27
+
00:25
+3
03:26
6693
25
Kyiv NU: Flawless (Furko, Chorniy, Moldovan)
+1
01:41
+
00:09
+2
03:35
+1
00:52
+
00:23
+6
02:02
-20
04:59
6723
26
Latvian U 3 (Petersons, Civkulis, Larka)
+1
02:40
+
00:13
-9
04:53
+1
01:34
+
01:02
+
00:42
+6
04:15
6789
27
Volgograd STU 1 (Agafonov, Ngo, Nozdrenkov)
+
02:39
+
00:13
+1
01:32
+1
01:47
+1
00:55
+2
04:39
6807
28
Kyiv NU: Frogs (Zdomsky)
+3
03:06
+
00:09
-8
04:53
+5
02:14
+1
00:58
+
00:42
+
03:25
6817
29
Tomsk PU 1 (nicolay.lev2015, a2vi, taube03)
+2
03:49
+1
00:16
-9
04:59
+4
03:15
+
01:42
+1
01:28
+
01:21
6873
30
Pokémon & Teletubby (quux, yakutovdmitriy)
+2
01:56
+
00:16
+
04:26
-6
04:59
+1
01:01
+
00:57
+3
04:44
6923
31
Latvian U 1 (Zajakins, Rituma)
+1
04:51
+
00:09
+2
02:56
-1
01:00
+
01:19
+
00:34
+3
03:43
6935
32
Latvian U 2 (Pakalns, Ratnieks, Kuznecovs)
+
03:25
-1
03:42
+
00:12
+
02:13
+2
01:56
+1
01:09
+4
04:36
6953
33
MIPT: Golovanov (Golovanov)
+
01:55
+
00:15
-3
04:09
+6
01:40
+2
01:29
+1
00:41
+9
04:43
-1
04:26
61004
34
HSE: N7 (Lazarev, Svyatokum, Urusov)
+3
01:22
-3
04:58
+
00:14
+9
03:37
+
01:01
+
00:17
+7
04:16
61029
35
Kazan FU 1 (Yamilov, Salyakhutdinov, Belov)
+2
03:02
+
00:20
+1
02:54
+
03:24
+3
00:49
+4
04:37
61110
36
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Ilyin, Malykh, Dudin)
+1
01:27
+
00:07
+2
02:23
+1
00:49
+
00:26
-5
04:51
5393
37
Kant FU 2: Balobanov, Mosyagin, Koblyk (Дима Коблык, AleksanderMilan)
+1
02:12
+
00:12
+
01:05
+
00:35
+
02:50
5437
38
HSE: Scandetia (Iskhakov, Khadaev, Sabyanin)
+2
02:21
+
00:17
-9
04:59
+
01:39
+
01:13
+3
00:58
5491
39
MISiS-0 (Mamay)
+
03:17
+
00:12
+1
00:36
+1
02:13
+1
01:08
-13
04:59
5507
40
HSE: Random_shuffle (Aleksandrov, Belov, Zetilov)
+5
03:46
+
00:10
-7
04:59
+
00:58
+
01:36
+
00:24
-2
04:39
5515
41
Voronezh SU 1 (Babkin, Zemlyanukhin, Tretyakova)
+2
03:57
+
00:15
+
01:16
+
01:33
+1
01:02
-2
04:59
5546
42
Yerevan RAU 1 (Hakobyan, Grigoryan, Arakelyan)
+4
04:04
-3
04:51
+
00:18
+
02:37
+
00:52
+
00:26
-5
04:58
5579
43
MIET: tea&pizza (Bogolyubskiy, Kishechko, Muratshin)
+
00:18
+1
02:50
+
01:47
+
00:41
+
04:20
5617
44
MIPT: Amethysts (Belyh, Proskurin, Popovkin)
+4
03:33
+
00:07
-52
04:59
+
00:54
+
00:34
+1
04:28
5677
45
Petrozavodsk SU (Ermishin, Starkov, Pyatin)
+
02:53
+
00:15
+
03:26
+
03:53
+2
01:15
-4
04:44
5744
46
MIPT: The Moon (Alsarmini, Pershakov, Surin)
+1
03:35
+
00:37
-1
04:50
+5
03:03
+1
01:38
+1
01:17
-10
04:53
5772
47
Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson, Sigurdarson)
+7
04:49
+
00:18
+2
01:32
+2
01:15
+2
00:43
5779
48
KBTU4 (Nurdaulet Akhanov, SobolevMatvey89, bolatbekovzhandos)
+1
00:18
+2
04:44
+1
01:37
+
00:33
+6
02:27
5782
49
MIPT: Fire Ferrets (Kalinichenko, Stepanov, Nevstruev)
+1
02:24
+1
00:29
-1
04:58
+
01:09
+2
00:27
+8
04:35
5786
50
Steel Raven
+2
03:55
+
01:06
+6
03:00
+1
01:45
+
01:22
5852
12