№ | Участник | A 50/159 | B 188/287 | C 155/196 | D 55/93 | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-2 | Гнедько Дарья Юрьевна (9 класс) | 100.00 03:24 | 100.00 00:25 | 100.00 01:02 | 100.00 02:58 | 400 |
1-2 | Мищенко Андрей Витальевич (11 класс) IOI | 100.00 00:46 | 100.00 01:46 | 100.00 01:30 | 100.00 02:07 | 400 |
3 | Харрасов Антон Артурович (10 класс) | 100.00 04:25 | 36.00 04:40 | 100.00 02:10 | 100.00 02:47 | 336 |
4 | Пырко Алексей Михайлович (11 класс) IOI | 30.00 00:47 | 100.00 01:08 | 100.00 02:08 | 100.00 03:09 | 330 |
5 | Шишков Максим Александрович (11 класс) IOI | 30.00 04:16 | 100.00 01:20 | 90.00 01:39 | 100.00 03:14 | 320 |
6-7 | Полынь Станислав Александрович (8 класс) eJOI | 30.00 04:19 | 80.00 04:08 | 90.00 01:31 | 100.00 01:23 | 300 |
6-7 | Борисов Ярослав Владимирович (11 класс) IOI | 0.00 02:32 | 100.00 02:52 | 100.00 02:38 | 100.00 00:33 | 300 |
8 | Шагойко Алексей Николаевич (11 класс) IOI | 30.00 04:42 | 48.00 03:05 | 100.00 01:00 | 100.00 02:35 | 278 |
9 | Кучар Егор Анатольевич (11 класс) IOI | 0.00 04:55 | 80.00 01:30 | 80.00 04:57 | 100.00 04:03 | 260 |
10 | Кучинский Илья Игоревич (9 класс) eJOI | 30.00 03:48 | 100.00 02:46 | 100.00 01:33 | 18.00 04:59 | 248 |
11 | Грунтов Дмитрий Игоревич (10 класс) | 30.00 03:21 | 100.00 00:43 | 90.00 04:59 | 18.00 03:57 | 238 |
12 | Кругликов Игорь Викторович (9 класс) eJOI | 30.00 01:19 | 84.00 04:46 | 100.00 04:37 | 18.00 02:18 | 232 |
13 | Балюконис Тимофей Олегович (9 класс) eJOI | 30.00 01:41 | 56.00 04:46 | 100.00 00:34 | 18.00 04:57 | 204 |
14-16 | Керножицкий Антон Сергеевич (11 класс) IOI | — | 100.00 00:43 | 100.00 00:53 | — | 200 |
14-16 | Анташкевич Дмитрий Валентинович (8 класс) eJOI | 0.00 04:58 | 100.00 03:36 | 100.00 04:42 | — | 200 |
14-16 | Далецкий Андрей Викторович (11 класс) IOI | 0.00 04:21 | 100.00 01:18 | 100.00 01:47 | 0.00 04:53 | 200 |
17 | Лосев Александр Александрович (9 класс) eJOI | 30.00 04:55 | 48.00 02:51 | 100.00 02:13 | 18.00 03:26 | 196 |
18 | Заровский Кирилл Максимович (9 класс) eJOI | 30.00 04:14 | 60.00 03:34 | 100.00 02:24 | — | 190 |
19 | Горбатовский Дмитрий Антонович (7 класс) eJOI | — | 100.00 04:44 | 80.00 03:25 | — | 180 |
20 | Патрушева Анна Алексеевна (9 класс) eJOI | 30.00 03:39 | 40.00 04:53 | 100.00 02:45 | — | 170 |
21 | Бонич Дмитрий Сергеевич (10 класс) | 30.00 04:58 | 100.00 03:52 | 0.00 02:53 | 36.00 02:35 | 166 |
22 | Бовбель Павел Иванович (10 класс) | 30.00 00:39 | 44.00 04:56 | 70.00 02:29 | 18.00 04:52 | 162 |
23-25 | Бельский Артём Олегович (8 класс) eJOI | 30.00 03:03 | 0.00 03:31 | 100.00 01:11 | 0.00 04:40 | 130 |
23-25 | Попович Виталий Сергеевич (9 класс) | 30.00 01:26 | 0.00 01:59 | 100.00 04:30 | 0.00 04:39 | 130 |
23-25 | Шах Богдан Алексеевич (9 класс) eJOI | 30.00 04:12 | 0.00 04:59 | 100.00 02:43 | — | 130 |
26 | Зимницкий Алексей Анатольевич (9 класс) | 30.00 02:48 | 32.00 04:29 | 60.00 02:59 | — | 122 |
27 | Бараболя Григорий Дмитриевич (11 класс) IOI | — | 48.00 03:27 | 70.00 01:42 | — | 118 |
28-29 | Борчук Дмитрий Витальевич (8 класс) eJOI | 30.00 03:54 | 48.00 04:54 | 30.00 03:21 | — | 108 |
28-29 | Андреева Дарья Андреевна (8 класс) eJOI | — | 48.00 00:45 | 60.00 01:24 | — | 108 |
30 | Булавко Тимофей Евгеньевич (9 класс) eJOI | 0.00 04:30 | 0.00 02:56 | 80.00 02:14 | 18.00 03:26 | 98 |
31 | Яцук Александр Владимирович (10 класс) | — | 32.00 04:44 | 60.00 04:04 | — | 92 |
32-33 | Новицкий Николай Сергеевич (10 класс) | — | 60.00 02:04 | — | — | 60 |
32-33 | Санкин Павел Борисович (11 класс) IOI | 60.00 02:50 | — | — | — | 60 |
34 | Горячкина Екатерина Александровна (9 класс) eJOI | 0.00 04:25 | — | 40.00 04:57 | — | 40 |
35 | belsel-20-162 | — | 32.00 01:43 | — | — | 32 |
36 | Ляхович Яков Александрович (7 класс) eJOI | — | — | 30.00 03:15 | — | 30 |