24 ноя 2017, 08:17:34
начало:
28 фев 2016, 10:00:00
конец:
28 фев 2016, 15:00:00
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:F,Орешин Павел Евгеньевич, МГУ им. Н. П. Огарева, 4 курс,04:31
Последнее отправленное решение:E,Миронов Александр Павлович, МГУ им. Н. П. Огарева, 3 курс,04:59
A
34/72
B
0/0
C
3/29
D
3/42
E
21/155
F
3/54
G
2/72
H
5/85
ОчкиШтраф
1
Орешин Павел Евгеньевич, МГУ им. Н. П. Огарева, 4 курс
+
00:04
+
02:07
+1
00:24
+6
04:31
+
02:27
+2
01:38
6853
2
Горшков Даниил Александрович, УлГТУ, 2 курс
+
00:06
+
01:42
-1
03:24
+
00:25
+
02:31
-3
03:41
+
01:16
5361
3
Кашичкин Максим Олегович, УлГТУ, 5 курс
+
00:06
+1
04:09
+
00:13
+8
03:40
-6
04:29
+1
01:43
5793
4
Коровин Алексей Валерьевич, МГУ им. Н. П. Огарева, 4 курс
+
00:05
+1
04:10
+4
01:26
-5
03:14
+4
00:58
4580
5
Кондратьев Евгений Валерьевич, УлГТУ, 3 курс
+
00:05
-2
03:46
+3
00:39
-8
04:30
+5
01:36
3300
6
Мартынов Владислав Александрович, МГУ им. Н. П. Огарева, 3 курс
+
00:15
+
03:37
+2
01:34
-7
04:52
3367
7-8
Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович, МГУ им. Н. П. Огарева, 3 курс
+
00:06
+
00:25
-3
02:13
-7
04:56
-1
03:51
231
7-8
Муравьев Игорь Анатольевич, УлГТУ, 5 курс
+
00:06
+
00:24
-1
04:49
-9
04:41
231
9
Муличева Екатерина Сергеевна, МГУ им. Н. П. Огарева, 1 курс
+
00:08
-8
02:50
+
00:44
-3
02:33
252
10
Заводов Андрей Павлович, Лицей №43, 11 класс
+
00:10
-2
02:37
+
00:43
-5
04:51
254
11
Шакуров Роман Азатович, УлГТУ, 2 курс
+
00:05
+1
00:36
-2
04:44
-3
01:58
261
12
Ягелло Святослав Степанович, Республиканский лицей, 10 класс
+
00:08
+1
00:37
-16
04:49
-1
03:53
265
13
Станкевич Артём Сергеевич, МГУ им. Н. П. Огарева, 3 курс
+
00:08
+1
00:45
-6
04:57
-1
02:13
274
14
Чернышов Николай Николаевич, МГУ им. Н. П. Огарева, 3 курс
+
00:04
-6
04:59
+
01:20
-6
04:38
-13
04:58
284
15
Рыскин Константин Эдуардович, МГУ им. Н. П. Огарева, 4 курс
+
00:07
-1
00:28
+2
01:09
-6
04:56
-4
03:49
2116
16
Гагарин Вячеслав Юрьевич, МГУ им. Н. П. Огарева, 2 курс
+
00:18
+
01:43
-3
03:42
2122
17
Кузнецова Елена Владимировна, УлГТУ, 1 курс
+
00:13
+
01:52
-7
04:53
2125
18
Надеждин Игорь Владимирович, МГУ им. Н. П. Огарева, 4 курс
+
00:12
-1
04:54
+2
01:53
-10
04:51
-10
04:05
2165
19
Скворцов Максим, Республиканский лицей
+2
00:13
+1
01:43
-1
03:45
2176
20
Косолапов Владислав Викторович, МГУ им. Н. П. Огарева, 4 курс
+
00:10
+3
01:58
-9
04:51
2188
21
Новиков Кирилл Николаевич, МГУ им. Н. П. Огарева, 1 курс
+
00:05
+6
01:33
2219
22
Кирсанов Александр Евгеньевич, МГУ им. Н. П. Огарева, 2 курс
+
00:14
+3
02:58
-2
04:21
-7
04:56
2253
23
Кулягин Андрей Иванович, МГУ им. Н. П. Огарева, 3 курс
+2
00:14
-29
04:57
+2
02:48
2263
24
Карватов Игорь, Республиканский лицей
+
00:07
-6
04:40
-3
03:45
17
25
Жучков Никита Дмитриевич, УлГТУ, 4 курс
+
00:10
-34
04:51
-1
02:28
110
26
Кузнецов Владислав Анатольевич, Республиканский лицей, 9 класс
+
00:14
-27
04:51
-3
04:00
114
27
Кахнович Герман, СТЭиЭТ
+
00:18
118
28
Морозов Николай Сергеевич, МГУ им. Н. П. Огарева, 2 курс
+
00:25
-11
03:48
125
29
Терешкина Кристина Юрьевна, МГПИ им. М. Е. Евсевьева, 5 курс
+
00:34
134
30
Чадина Екатерина Геннадьевна, МГПИ им. М. Е. Евсевьева, 5 курс
+3
00:17
-2
03:10
177
31
Бутяйкин Павел Дмитриевич, МГУ им. Н. П. Огарева, 3 курс
+2
00:49
-6
04:55
-4
03:11
-3
02:29
189
32
Новиков Дмитрий, СТЭиЭТ
+5
01:04
1164
33
Афоничкин Андрей Васильевич, МГПИ им. М. Е. Евсевьева
+4
02:19
-4
04:57
1219
34
Миронов Александр Павлович, МГУ им. Н. П. Огарева, 3 курс
+7
03:07
-17
04:59
1327
35-37
Тимошина Светлана Николаевна, МГПИ им. М. Е. Евсевьева
-8
04:01
00
35-37
Коробов Иван Николаевич, СЭК
-4
03:01
-2
03:56
-2
04:34
00
35-37
Акимова Анна, Республиканский лицей
-1
01:56
00