№ | Участник | A 31/51 | B 1/49 | C 2/69 | D 9/47 | E 9/28 | F 4/28 | G 14/71 | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-2 | Коротков Фёдор, Великие Луки, 11 | 100 00:06 | 30 02:51 | 100 02:42 | 100 01:56 | 100 00:40 | 100 01:35 | 100 01:03 | 630 |
1-2 | Саввин Владислав, Великие Луки, 9 | 100 00:06 | 30 01:05 | 100 02:16 | 100 02:58 | 100 00:30 | 100 02:23 | 100 01:01 | 630 |
3 | Четвертная Варвара, Псков, 9 | 100 00:02 | 100 02:36 | 22 00:12 | 100 02:15 | 100 01:17 | 100 01:29 | 100 01:09 | 622 |
4 | Смолян Михаил, Светлогорск, 9 | 100 00:12 | 30 00:31 | 20 00:57 | 100 02:55 | 100 01:39 | 100 01:49 | 100 01:43 | 550 |
5 | Баркевич Полина, Великие Луки, 10 | 100 00:04 | — | 4 02:35 | 100 02:54 | 100 02:48 | — | 90 00:54 | 394 |
6-7 | Кичигин Никита, Великие Луки, 11 | 100 00:27 | 30 00:39 | 22 02:50 | 100 01:52 | — | — | 100 02:43 | 352 |
6-7 | Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск, 8 | 100 00:03 | 30 00:10 | 22 02:25 | 0 00:37 | 100 01:21 | 0 02:44 | 100 01:24 | 352 |
8-10 | Баздырев Максим, Псков, 10 | 100 00:02 | — | 22 00:18 | 0 01:58 | 100 01:19 | — | 100 01:25 | 322 |
8-10 | Бирин Егор, Великие Луки, 8 | 100 00:07 | 30 00:13 | 22 02:09 | 100 02:55 | — | — | 70 02:49 | 322 |
8-10 | Лавренова Евлалия, Великие Луки, 8 | 100 00:05 | 30 00:51 | 22 00:28 | 100 00:39 | — | 0 02:04 | 70 01:25 | 322 |
11 | Ралдугин Александр, Великие Луки, 10 | 100 00:02 | — | — | — | 100 01:49 | — | 100 01:40 | 300 |
12 | Меньщиков Егор, Псков, 4 | 100 00:17 | 30 00:37 | 22 01:27 | — | 20 02:02 | — | 90 02:47 | 262 |
13 | Барышников Михаил, Псков, 8 | 100 00:06 | 30 00:28 | 22 00:15 | — | — | — | 100 01:07 | 252 |
14 | Четвертной Илья, Псков, 6 | 100 00:04 | 30 02:33 | 20 02:18 | — | — | — | 100 01:20 | 250 |
15-16 | Белинский Александр, Великие Луки, 8 | 100 00:15 | 30 00:19 | 4 02:55 | 30 02:35 | — | — | 70 01:02 | 234 |
15-16 | Белинский Владислав, Великие Луки, 8 | 100 00:16 | 30 00:14 | 4 02:55 | 30 02:31 | — | — | 70 01:00 | 234 |
17-20 | Коваленко Евгений, Екатеринбург, 10 | 100 00:03 | 30 00:12 | — | 0 00:23 | 100 01:15 | 0 02:00 | — | 230 |
17-20 | Никандров Валентин, Великие Луки, 9 | 100 00:42 | 30 00:57 | — | — | — | — | 100 01:06 | 230 |
17-20 | Авдеев Тимофей, Светлогорск, 8 | 100 00:11 | 30 00:24 | 0 00:49 | — | — | 0 02:36 | 100 02:26 | 230 |
17-20 | Романюк Полина, Псков, 8 | 100 00:20 | 30 02:53 | 0 01:03 | — | — | — | 100 02:07 | 230 |
21 | Кольянов Алексей, Псков, 7 | 100 02:04 | 30 02:11 | — | — | — | — | 90 02:55 | 220 |
22 | Агаев Самир, Великие Луки, 10 | 100 00:24 | — | — | — | — | 16 02:26 | 100 00:43 | 216 |
23-24 | Смирнов Даниил, Великие Луки, 11 | 100 00:55 | 30 00:45 | — | — | — | — | 65 02:35 | 195 |
23-24 | Фазульянов Илья, Великие Луки, 8 | 100 00:35 | 30 02:40 | — | — | — | — | 65 02:49 | 195 |
25 | Гулин Даниил, Великие Луки, 10 | 100 00:52 | — | — | — | — | — | 90 01:30 | 190 |
26 | Политов Виталий, Екатеринбург, 9 | 100 00:18 | 15 00:49 | 22 01:19 | — | — | — | — | 137 |
27 | Плешкунов Алексей, Светлогорск, 7 | 100 00:08 | 30 01:29 | — | — | — | — | 5 02:58 | 135 |
28 | Бороздов Павел, Великие Луки, 8 | 100 00:57 | 30 01:22 | — | 0 02:50 | — | — | — | 130 |
29-31 | Степанов Артём, Великие Луки, 10 | 100 00:53 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
29-31 | Агузаров Руслан, Владикавказ, 11 | 100 00:17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
29-31 | Лысенко Матвей, Светлогорск, 7 | 100 00:24 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
32-59 | Костоусова София, Екатеринбург, 6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
32-59 | Комендантов Марк, Салават, 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
32-59 | Федоров Данила, Псков, 10 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
32-59 | Глисанов Александр, Великие Луки, 7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
32-59 | Навроцкий Семен, Светлогорск, 5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
32-59 | Архипов Михаил, Екатеринбург, 7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
32-59 | Беляев Фёдор, Великие Луки, 10 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
32-59 | Воронин Михаил, Екатеринбург, 4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
32-59 | Богданова Марьяна, Великие Луки, 8 | 0 01:56 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
32-59 | Тедеты Станислав, Владикавказ, 10 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
32-59 | Верхотуров Кирилл, Курган, 6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
32-59 | Типлинский Ярослав, Светлогорск, 7 | 0 01:33 | 0 02:03 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
32-59 | Типлинский Ярослав, Светлогорск, 7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
32-59 | Потебня Даниил, Псков, 8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
32-59 | Иванов Александр, Великие Луки, 11 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
32-59 | Кравец Денис, Светлогорск, 7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
32-59 | Рыбаков Егор, Псков, 9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
32-59 | Бугрышев Михаил, Екатеринбург, 9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
32-59 | Андреев Гордей, Псков, 8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |