Сервис будет недоступен с 17:00 до 21:00 МСК 22 августа из-за проведения регламентных работ.
21 авг 2018, 19:27:48
начало:
2 апр 2018, 01:00:00
конец:
15 апр 2018, 20:59:59
длительность:
04:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:C,Алексей Пахомов (Гимназия 9, Красноярск),03:56
Последнее отправленное решение:E,Фёдор Осетров (Лицей 7, Красноярск),03:59
A
196/259
B
178/497
C
171/361
D
71/238
E
9/48
F
7/44
G
54/270
H
29/85
ОчкиШтраф
1
Илья Притуляк (ЦПС, Красноярск)
+
00:03
+
00:07
+
00:35
+
00:18
+
00:53
+
02:13
+
00:30
+
01:10
8352
2
Андрей Титов (Лицей 6 Перспектива, Красноярск)
+
00:01
+
00:04
+
00:07
+
00:12
+1
00:56
+1
01:31
+1
01:52
+
02:17
8483
3
Игорь Марков (Гимназия 1 Универс, Красноярск)
+
00:03
+3
00:10
+
00:12
+
00:21
+
00:54
+
02:39
+
01:08
+
01:34
8485
4
Алексей Шишкин (Школа 11, п. Шапкино)
+
00:01
+
00:05
+
00:06
+
00:12
+3
02:50
+
02:14
+
01:06
+
01:34
8551
5
Максим Кузин (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск)
+
00:02
+
00:08
+1
00:15
+
00:21
+
00:46
+1
01:01
+
01:16
7271
6
Алексей Аносов (Лицей 174, Зеленогорск)
+
00:00
+
00:02
+
00:03
+9
00:41
+
00:45
+
00:47
+
00:48
7369
7
Аркадий Минчаков (Лицей 6 Перспектива, Красноярск)
+
00:00
+
00:00
+
00:01
+
00:03
+
00:01
+1
00:02
630
8
Артем Кирсанов (Гимназия 13 Академ, Красноярск)
+
00:01
+
00:05
+
00:02
+
00:22
+
00:10
+
00:32
675
9
Михаил Казаков (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск)
+
00:02
+
00:11
+
00:06
+
00:16
+
00:27
+
00:38
6103
10
Иван Измайлов (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск)
+
00:06
+
00:16
+
00:28
+
00:19
+
00:20
+
00:21
6114
11
Святослав Цыкин (Школа 7, Красноярск)
+
00:02
+
00:08
+
00:10
+
00:18
+
00:46
+1
00:57
6165
12
Любовь Патаржак (Школа 2, Улан-Удэ)
+
00:04
+
00:13
+
00:19
+
00:25
+
01:25
+
00:38
-1
01:02
6186
13
Руслана Цехановская (ЦПС, Красноярск)
+
00:02
+2
01:04
+
00:06
+
00:13
+
00:41
+
01:02
6231
14
Илья Федоренко (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск)
+
00:02
+
00:06
+
00:07
+1
00:18
+1
01:06
+1
01:33
6254
15
Маргарита Петрова (ENTER, Улан-Удэ)
+
00:05
+
00:08
+
00:12
+
00:45
+2
01:22
+
01:51
6307
16
Дмитрий Минеев (ENTER, Улан-Удэ)
+
00:04
+1
00:16
+
00:12
+
00:25
+2
00:59
+
02:21
6320
17
Егор Кулешов (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск)
+
00:09
+
00:19
+
00:36
+
01:10
+
01:06
+1
02:42
6384
18
Денис Карпов (Лицей 6 Перспектива, Красноярск)
+
00:04
+1
00:15
+4
00:55
+
01:06
+1
00:49
+2
02:04
6476
19
Арина Судакова (Гимназия 13 Академ, Красноярск)
+
00:04
+1
00:13
+
00:22
+1
02:35
+
01:12
+
03:55
6544
20
Юрий Котельников (ЦПС, Красноярск)
+
00:04
+
00:11
+
00:18
+
00:46
+3
03:33
+2
02:49
6563
21
Юрий Слаушевский (Гимназия 10, Дивногорск)
+
00:04
+
00:12
+
00:19
+1
01:45
+
02:08
+3
03:50
6581
22
Максим Черноусов (Школа 66, Красноярск)
+
00:02
+
00:08
+
00:12
+10
02:11
+2
01:00
+
02:45
6620
23
Руслан Иванов (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск)
+
00:03
+1
00:09
+
00:14
+6
02:21
+
03:22
+
03:01
6692
24
Илья Никитин (ЦПС, Красноярск)
+
00:01
+
00:02
+
00:03
+1
00:24
+
00:15
-5
02:14
568
25
Дмитрий Егоров (Гимназия 13 Академ, Красноярск)
+
00:04
+
00:09
+
00:10
+
00:18
+
00:47
590
26
Наталья Стрекаловская (ЦПС, Красноярск)
+
00:02
+
00:07
+
00:10
+
00:16
-1
00:43
+
01:12
5108
27
Тимофей Степанов (Лицей 6 Перспектива, Красноярск)
+
00:04
+
00:08
+
00:13
+
00:25
+
01:01
5113
28
Владимир Рачкин (ЦПС, Красноярск)
+
00:03
+1
00:15
+
00:04
+
00:55
+
00:34
5133
29
Родион Гвоздев (Лицей 7, Красноярск)
+1
00:08
+
00:13
+
00:17
+
00:35
+
01:01
-1
01:37
5156
30
Егор Бочаров (ЦПС, Красноярск)
+
00:03
+
00:11
+1
00:12
+
00:47
-1
01:37
+
01:02
5157
31
Денис Жимоедов (ЦПС, Красноярск)
+
00:24
+
00:00
+3
00:44
+
00:03
-1
02:07
-1
01:22
+
00:28
5162
32
Игорь Щукин (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск)
+
00:03
+
00:11
+
00:18
+
01:16
+
01:03
-10
02:37
5173
33
Дарья Сверлова (ЦПС, Красноярск)
+
00:03
+
00:07
+
00:09
+3
00:31
+
01:05
-1
01:52
5177
34
Иван Акимов (ЦПС, Красноярск)
+
00:03
+
00:09
+
00:12
+2
01:24
+
00:41
5192
35
Lyubov Patarzhak (Школа 2, Улан-Удэ)
+
00:38
+
00:50
+
00:25
+
00:28
+
01:08
5211
36
Михаил Шишацкий (Гимназия 13 Академ, Красноярск)
+
00:02
+
00:06
+
00:10
+1
00:59
-1
00:49
+2
02:16
5275
37
Давид Нигматуллин (ЦПС, Красноярск)
+
00:07
+1
00:12
+
00:16
+
00:33
-2
02:54
+
03:13
-1
03:59
5284
38
Денис Жимоедов (Школа 7, Красноярск)
+
00:02
+
00:03
+
00:05
+
00:36
+3
02:59
5288
39
Валерий Воробьев (Гимназия 10, Дивногорск)
+
00:04
+
00:13
+1
00:15
+
00:25
+7
01:15
5295
40
Александр Полонников (Лицей 1, Канск)
+
00:06
+1
00:16
+
00:21
+3
01:53
+
01:07
-1
03:35
5304
41
Игорь Нейман (Лицей 7, Красноярск)
+
00:07
+
00:11
+
00:14
+2
00:35
-1
02:07
-5
03:59
+1
03:05
5314
42
Арюна Баирова (ENTER, Улан-Удэ)
+
00:05
+
00:11
+
00:16
+
00:27
-1
03:59
+3
03:18
5318
43
Никита Лев (Лицей 6 Перспектива, Красноярск)
+
00:12
+
00:17
+4
00:32
+1
01:02
+
01:40
-2
03:58
5325
44
Фёдор Осетров (Лицей 7, Красноярск)
+
00:07
+3
00:16
+
00:21
+1
00:40
-13
03:59
-10
02:46
+1
02:26
5332
45
Артем Житков (Школа 2, Белокуриха)
+
00:03
+3
00:18
+
00:34
+2
01:55
+1
02:27
5438
46
Кирилл Туголуков (ENTER, Улан-Удэ)
+
00:07
+
00:02
+
00:10
+3
02:51
-1
01:54
-2
02:09
+2
02:33
-1
03:42
5445
47
Алексей Ряполов (Лицей 7, Красноярск)
+
00:06
+
02:12
+
00:11
+1
02:56
+
01:50
5457
48
Степан Понамарёв (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск)
+
00:06
+5
00:31
+
00:42
+1
01:35
+
03:14
5490
49
Иван Папай (ЦПС, Красноярск)
+
00:08
+4
00:47
+1
00:49
+
01:41
+2
02:43
5510
50
Иван Соболевский (Есаульская СОШ, с. Есаулово)
+
00:13
+
00:20
+2
00:33
+2
01:24
+10
03:37
5648
12345