27 май 2018, 03:40:12
начало:
29 апр 2018, 03:00:00
конец:
29 апр 2018, 07:00:00
длительность:
04:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:H,Антонов Кирилл (ИГУ, Иркутск),03:55
Последнее отправленное решение:C,Калмыков Василий (МФТИ, Долгопрудный),03:59
A
53/57
-4
B
4/8
-222
C
9/54
-200
D
37/101
-75
E
0/3
-240
F
19/42
-155
G
0/0
-240
H
18/178
-160
I
2/21
-231
J
10/69
-195
K
9/46
-200
L
0/0
-240
M
49/56
-22
ОчкиШтраф
1
Семенов Юрий (МФТИ, Долгопрудный)
00:04
+1
01:32
+1
01:51
+
01:00
-2
03:59
+
00:54
+1
00:47
+
02:12
+1
01:12
+
00:18
+
00:09
10678
2
Голуб Олеся (ТПУ, Томск)
+
00:07
+
02:10
+1
03:00
+
00:34
+1
01:15
+3
01:43
+
02:45
+3
00:41
+
01:04
+
00:10
10974
3
Кулагин Петр (МФТИ, Долгопрудный)
00:09
+2
03:26
+2
03:01
00:43
+
01:39
+1
01:54
+
02:24
+1
01:16
00:13
9907
4
Рябушев Антон (ИМФИ СФУ, Красноярск)
+
00:06
+
02:18
+
00:17
+
00:33
+
01:38
+1
01:15
+
02:52
+
00:09
8572
5
Ветров Алексей (ТПУ, Томск)
+
00:05
+3
00:44
+1
00:55
+
01:05
+
01:26
+11
02:22
+
03:13
+
00:41
8934
6
Чумаченко Андрей (ИГУ, Иркутск)
+
00:00
-2
03:55
+
00:30
+
01:45
+6
03:16
+2
02:52
+
02:02
+
00:05
7794
7
Антонов Кирилл (ИГУ, Иркутск)
+
00:02
+6
03:45
+
01:52
+4
03:55
+4
03:39
+1
01:44
+
00:19
71218
8
Халтурин Евгений (ИКИТ СФУ, Красноярск)
00:04
00:43
+
00:58
02:03
+
01:35
+
02:52
00:16
6288
9
Калмыков Василий (МФТИ, Долгопрудный)
00:07
-6
03:59
+2
01:48
+
01:58
+2
00:34
+1
02:25
-2
01:03
00:11
6499
10
Баталов Анатолий (БГУ, Улан-Удэ)
00:01
+
01:02
+
01:24
+3
03:24
-1
03:43
+
02:52
+
00:46
6627
11
Кислов Лев (ИКИТ СФУ, Красноярск)
+
00:06
+
01:07
+3
03:15
+4
02:12
+7
03:48
+
00:13
6924
12
Чурсина Елена (ТПУ, Томск)
+
00:07
+
01:07
+
01:57
+3
01:25
+
00:15
5353
13
Дураков Матвей (ИМФИ СФУ, Красноярск)
00:06
+1
02:17
+
00:43
+
02:44
00:17
5362
14
Чердаков Кирилл (СибГУТИ, Новосибирск)
+
00:04
+
00:50
+
01:57
+
02:59
-1
03:59
+
00:16
5368
15
Рыбаченко Иван (ТПУ, Томск)
00:11
+3
02:38
+
00:49
+
03:03
-7
03:54
-2
03:49
+
00:14
5472
16
Сухих Александр (ИМФИ СФУ, Красноярск)
+
00:04
+
03:10
+
01:17
+
03:53
-7
03:57
+
00:07
5514
17
Болдаков Валерий (СибГУТИ, Новосибирск)
+
00:05
+
00:32
+1
02:30
+7
03:51
+
00:09
5589
18
Бабичев Никита (ТПУ, Томск)
+
00:09
-4
03:57
+
00:21
+
01:07
+16
02:50
-4
03:09
+
00:26
5615
19
Бачурин Максим (ИМФИ СФУ, Красноярск)
00:08
+4
03:48
+3
00:52
+3
03:00
-6
03:58
00:15
5658
20
Чекан Михаил (ИрНИТУ, Иркутск)
00:00
+
00:34
+
01:03
-3
02:55
00:19
491
21
Комаревцев Даниил (СибГУТИ, Новосибирск)
+
00:06
-2
00:16
+
00:31
+
02:28
03:58
+
00:19
4206
22
Бадагаров Дугар (БГУ, Улан-Удэ)
00:00
+
00:51
+
02:56
-5
03:58
00:12
4214
23
Веселов Андрей (ВСГУТУ, Улан-Удэ)
00:00
+1
01:07
+4
02:54
03:54
00:19
4335
24
Плетюхин Павел (СибГУТИ, Новосибирск)
+
00:06
+1
00:26
-8
03:33
+10
02:02
+
00:13
4389
25
Бугаев Дмитрий (ВСГУТУ, Улан-Удэ)
00:00
+
00:16
+
01:02
374
26
Загузин Дмитрий (ИГУ, Иркутск)
+
00:01
-3
00:11
+
01:00
-3
03:21
-8
03:57
+
00:19
381
27
Скоробогатов Дмитрий (ИрНИТУ, Иркутск)
+
00:08
+1
00:41
-5
03:54
+
00:18
388
28
Козлов Алексей (ИГУ, Иркутск)
+
00:02
+1
01:08
-14
03:57
+
00:20
3111
29
Цырендоржиев Даши (ВСГУТУ, Улан-Удэ)
+
00:00
+1
01:19
-1
02:43
-2
03:24
+
00:18
3118
30-31
Бадаев Михаил (ВСГУТУ, Улан-Удэ)
00:01
+
03:18
-16
02:55
-28
03:57
+
00:07
3203
30-31
Мнацаканян Рафаэль (ТПУ, Томск)
+
00:07
+2
02:23
-4
02:52
-1
03:39
+
00:11
3203
32
Мальцев Кирилл (ХГУ, Абакан)
+
00:05
+2
02:05
-1
03:47
+
00:34
3205
33
Налетов Дмитрий (ХГУ, Абакан)
+
00:04
-1
01:05
-2
01:09
+2
01:52
-1
02:31
-3
03:51
+
01:22
3239
34
Касымбаев Баяман (ИКИТ СФУ, Красноярск)
+
00:11
+4
02:18
-5
03:57
-2
03:14
00:48
3256
35
Дураков Борис (ИМФИ СФУ, Красноярск)
+1
00:10
-1
00:45
+1
02:48
-12
03:57
01:01
3258
36
Мунко Цыремпилон (ВСГУТУ, Улан-Удэ)
+
00:03
+7
02:39
-1
03:57
+2
01:24
3426
37
Макарычева Алена (ВСГУТУ, Улан-Удэ)
00:03
-6
03:44
00:22
20
38
Станковский Данила (КГПУ, Красноярск)
00:12
-3
01:34
-1
02:22
-2
01:50
00:19
25
39
Мироненко Игорь (ИГУ, Иркутск)
+
00:02
02:30
-2
03:37
-1
01:15
+
00:25
228
40
Ушаков Александр (ИрНИТУ, Иркутск)
+
00:02
-1
01:26
-4
02:40
+
00:32
235
41-42
Денис Литвинцев (ИрНИТУ, Иркутск)
+
00:02
-3
03:42
-8
03:48
+
00:33
236
41-42
Гилязов Руслан (КГПУ, Красноярск)
+
00:08
03:55
+
00:27
236
43
Саенко Ярослав (ИКИТ СФУ, Красноярск)
+
00:20
-4
02:31
+
00:30
250
44
Фадеев Виталий (ИКИТ СФУ, Красноярск)
+
00:09
+
00:46
255
45
Куроптев Артём (ИрНИТУ, Иркутск)
+
00:04
-5
03:57
03:37
01:14
256
46
Димов Александр (ИМФИ СФУ, Красноярск)
+
00:15
-4
03:57
+
00:43
258
47
Ощепков Антон (ХГУ, Абакан)
+1
00:05
-3
01:35
+
00:42
268
48
Ленцов Николай (ХТИ - филиал СФУ, Абакан)
00:20
01:46
03:12
03:45
02:07
2121
49
Огурцов Дмитрий (СибГУНТ, Красноярск)
03:04
-13
03:10
00:46
2204
50
Зайцев Александр (ИрНИТУ, Иркутск)
+
00:53
+4
03:04
2318
12