21 Jun 2018, 18:08:39
start:
29 Apr 2018, 03:00:00
end:
29 Apr 2018, 07:00:00
duration:
04:00:00
Last success:E,Блинников Аркадий (ЦПС, Красноярск),03:59
Last submit:H,Понамарёв Степан (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск),03:59
#
A
107/123
-2
B
0/11
-240
C
8/101
-222
D
44/275
-142
E
75/115
-73
F
24/108
-186
G
0/11
-240
H
12/185
-213
I
23/47
-188
J
3/112
-233
K
99/135
-20
ScorePenalty
1
Титов Андрей (Лицей 6 Перспектива, Красноярск)
00:04
+1
01:01
+
00:14
+
00:23
+1
01:23
+1
02:31
+
02:01
+2
02:44
+
00:07
9730
2
Шишкин Алексей (Школа 11, п. Шапкино)
00:05
+1
02:37
+
00:25
00:29
+
01:01
+5
03:07
+
01:42
+2
02:02
00:13
9769
3
Макаренко Илья (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск)
+
00:05
-1
00:15
+5
03:11
+1
01:32
+
00:22
+
02:35
+1
02:07
+
01:46
-1
02:24
+
00:16
8856
4
Бочаров Егор (ЦПС, Красноярск)
+
00:03
03:56
03:59
+1
00:31
+
00:41
+
03:42
03:57
+3
02:46
+
01:37
+3
03:09
+1
00:15
8928
5
Кузин Максим (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск)
+
00:04
+5
03:31
+1
00:21
+
00:30
+
00:41
+8
01:32
+4
02:22
-38
03:59
+1
00:13
8938
6
Марков Игорь (Гимназия 1 Универс, Красноярск)
00:04
+3
01:50
+2
00:26
+
00:33
+2
01:23
+10
03:49
+1
02:33
00:10
8989
7
Притуляк Илья (ЦПС, Красноярск)
00:05
03:28
00:58
00:34
+1
01:44
+2
03:08
02:53
03:59
+
00:28
7246
8
Чернацкий Евгений (Лицей 174, Зеленогорск)
+
00:03
03:49
02:19
+1
00:18
+
00:27
01:23
+4
00:55
+
02:53
01:40
+
00:07
7283
9
Федоренко Илья (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск)
+
00:03
+3
02:37
+
01:02
+
00:17
+
01:52
-1
02:21
+2
03:20
+1
00:35
7709
10
Прекель Владислав (Лицей 7, Красноярск)
00:07
+1
01:42
01:21
+2
02:19
+5
03:55
+
03:27
01:00
7899
11
Степанов Тимофей (Лицей 6 Перспектива, Красноярск)
+
00:06
+
00:41
+
00:57
+1
02:43
+10
03:58
+
03:08
+
00:12
7928
12
Казаков Михаил (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск)
+
00:04
-3
03:52
+
00:14
+
00:21
00:56
-3
03:46
+
01:03
+
00:16
6-9
13
Сверлова Дарья (ЦПС, Красноярск)
00:08
+
00:20
+
00:31
+2
02:09
-20
03:57
+
00:51
-2
02:34
00:09
6269
14
Шишацкий Михаил (Гимназия 13 Академ, Красноярск)
+
00:05
-1
02:17
+
00:53
+
00:33
+4
01:57
-11
03:56
+
01:14
+
00:11
6374
15
Измайлов Иван (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск)
00:06
+1
00:42
+
00:50
+
01:15
-1
03:57
+
03:17
-3
02:07
+
01:30
6480
16
Петрова Маргарита (ENTER, Улан-Удэ)
00:08
+2
01:41
00:55
+5
03:31
+1
03:53
+1
01:30
6806
17
Стрекаловская Наталья (ЦПС, Красноярск)
00:04
03:25
02:52
01:11
00:26
01:34
02:29
01:57
02:12
01:00
5-146
18
Судакова Арина (Гимназия 13 Академ, Красноярск)
+
00:04
+1
01:21
+
00:27
-2
03:59
+
02:32
+
00:15
5303
19
Щукин Игорь (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск)
+
00:04
+1
00:51
+
00:32
+
02:53
-27
03:57
+
00:35
5317
20
Слаушевский Юрий (Гимназия 10, Дивногорск)
00:06
+
00:48
+
01:03
+1
03:45
00:20
5361
21-22
Карпов Денис (Лицей 6 Перспектива, Красноярск)
+
00:04
+3
01:15
+
00:28
-8
03:36
-7
02:27
+
03:19
+
00:50
5418
21-22
Нигматуллин Давид (ЦПС, Красноярск)
+
00:15
+1
01:02
+1
01:24
+
01:38
-2
03:55
+
01:56
5418
23
Котельников Юрий (ЦПС, Красноярск)
00:06
-1
00:21
-9
03:48
+
01:06
+
01:54
-1
03:27
+
02:18
+
01:39
5422
24
Егоров Дмитрий (Гимназия 13 Академ, Красноярск)
00:08
+2
02:46
+
00:55
+
03:19
-1
02:03
+
00:20
5489
25
Аносов Алексей (Лицей 174, Зеленогорск)
+
00:04
-11
00:57
+3
01:47
+
01:13
-4
02:27
-5
03:57
+
03:09
+
01:19
5514
26
Минеев Дмитрий (ENTER, Улан-Удэ)
+
00:01
+2
03:13
+
00:12
+7
02:10
+
00:04
5522
27
Осетров Фёдор (Лицей 7, Красноярск)
+
00:04
+12
02:23
+
00:25
+
02:44
-7
03:48
-2
03:57
+
00:11
5590
28
Лев Никита (Лицей 6 Перспектива, Красноярск)
+
00:04
+1
01:28
+
00:15
+13
03:40
-3
00:49
+
00:28
5637
29
Кулешов Егор (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск)
+
00:07
+
01:20
+1
03:44
+6
03:03
+
00:33
5669
30
Баданов Чингис (ENTER, Улан-Удэ)
00:01
+1
01:20
00:17
-1
01:02
-5
02:30
+
00:31
475
31
Минчаков Аркадий (Лицей 6 Перспектива, Красноярск)
+
00:04
+
00:28
+
00:55
+
00:45
4134
32
Акимов Иван (ЦПС, Красноярск)
+
00:05
+1
01:14
+
00:29
-2
03:58
+
00:11
4141
33
Папай Иван (ЦПС, Красноярск)
+
00:04
+
00:42
+
01:11
-6
03:30
-4
03:02
+
00:47
4165
34
Туголуков Кирилл (ENTER, Улан-Удэ)
+
00:01
+1
00:30
+
00:41
03:22
-1
01:30
-6
03:43
01:47
4182
35
Жимоедов Денис (ЦПС, Красноярск)
+
00:07
-6
03:44
+2
01:12
+
00:46
-1
02:04
+
00:22
4188
36
Петрова Дарья (ЦПС, Красноярск)
00:08
+
00:49
+
01:17
-3
03:57
+
00:59
4192
37
Цехановская Руслана (ЦПС, Красноярск)
+
00:05
-2
02:20
+2
02:06
+
00:20
-3
01:40
-3
03:05
+
00:06
4197
38
Кирсанов Артем (Гимназия 13 Академ, Красноярск)
00:06
+2
00:55
+
01:06
-2
02:35
-2
02:04
-1
03:37
01:25
4231
39
Гува Андрей (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск)
+
00:07
-4
02:57
+
01:14
+4
02:20
+
00:59
4362
40
Дудинков Данил (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск)
+1
00:21
-6
03:10
+
01:29
+
02:40
02:06
4398
41
Тарасов Александр (Лицей 1, Канск)
00:15
+1
00:52
+1
03:02
+
02:33
4441
42
Переверзин Максим (Лицей 102, Железногорск)
00:10
+
03:15
+3
02:41
-1
00:32
-1
02:11
+
00:25
4451
43
Ющенко Никита (ЦПС, Красноярск)
+
00:04
+4
03:31
+1
02:18
+
00:30
4485
44
Меньшиков Владислав (ЦПС, Красноярск)
+
00:11
+8
03:38
+
01:35
+
01:10
4555
45
Понамарёв Степан (Школа Космонавтики, Железногорск)
+1
00:09
+7
03:21
01:42
02:02
-8
03:59
+
02:53
4573
46
Татаринов Максим (Лицей 6 Перспектива, Красноярск)
+
00:05
-8
03:59
+1
02:23
+1
03:52
+
02:57
4598
47
Преснов Пётр (Лицей 174, Зеленогорск)
00:15
+29
03:52
+
01:38
+2
01:20
41044
48
Железкин Евгений (Лицей 7, Красноярск)
00:05
00:17
03:47
03:27
00:42
01:44
01:17
00:45
3-56
49
Нейман Игорь (Лицей 7, Красноярск)
00:15
-10
02:53
-5
03:31
+
00:29
00:19
341
50
Шлепанов Владимир (Лицей 7, Красноярск)
+
00:05
-1
01:31
+
00:18
+
00:23
347
123