Последний правильный ответ:3,Борай Артем (10),04:57
Последнее отправленное решение:1,Кацапов Максим (9),04:59
1
90/283
2
269/406
3
22/90
4
29/77
Очки
1-2
Швецова Анна (11)
100.00
00:10
100.00
00:23
100.00
02:59
100.00
02:18
400
1-2
Величко Ростислав (10)
100.00
00:16
100.00
00:25
100.00
03:30
100.00
01:58
400
3
Дудин Данил (11)
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:18
100.00
03:27
63.00
04:49
363
4
Глушков Игорь (11)
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:42
41.00
04:11
100.00
03:30
341
5-6
Каракотов Ахмат (10)
100.00
04:19
100.00
00:47
66.00
01:45
63.00
04:18
329
5-6
Усов Фёдор (11)
100.00
00:23
100.00
01:11
66.00
03:15
63.00
04:10
329
7
Касумов Роман (10)
100.00
04:28
100.00
00:41
41.00
02:45
63.00
04:40
304
8-9
Борай Артем (10)
100.00
00:14
100.00
01:15
66.00
04:57
33.00
03:48
299
8-9
Назаров Георгий (10)
100.00
02:34
100.00
00:28
66.00
02:52
33.00
01:51
299
10
Фомин Сергей (9)
100.00
00:24
100.00
01:27
41.00
04:46
33.00
04:33
274
11-12
Злобинец Никита (9)
100.00
00:11
100.00
01:31
33.00
04:06
233
11-12
Комарова Анна (10)
100.00
01:07
100.00
04:13
0.00
04:59
33.00
03:13
233
13-18
Хорошилов Вадим (11)
100.00
00:17
100.00
01:03
0.00
04:38
200
13-18
Ландин Юрий (10)
100.00
00:18
100.00
02:32
200
13-18
Завадский Никита (9)
100.00
01:58
100.00
00:54
0.00
04:40
200
13-18
Комаров Олег (11)
100.00
01:01
100.00
02:35
0.00
04:53
0.00
04:36
200
13-18
Бондаренко Дмитрий (10)
100.00
00:42
100.00
04:55
200
13-18
Алейник Сергей (10)
100.00
03:14
100.00
02:11
200
19-20
Куча Елизавета (10)
100.00
00:37
32.00
02:14
33.00
04:14
165
19-20
Гончаренко Тихон (11)
100.00
01:56
32.00
04:56
33.00
03:49
165
21
Бондарев Александр (11)
100.00
00:59
61.00
02:10
161
22-23
Бабенко Никита (9)
48.00
02:40
100.00
04:41
148
22-23
Леонтьев Сергей (11)
48.00
04:33
100.00
03:22
148
24-29
Гошкодер Даниил (9)
100.00
00:24
32.00
03:39
132
24-29
Дробужев Дмитрий (10)
100.00
00:40
32.00
04:22
132
24-29
Гирин Алексей (11)
100.00
00:23
32.00
04:46
132
24-29
Ознобихин Ярослав (9)
100.00
01:30
32.00
04:37
132
24-29
Хаев Алексей (9)
100.00
02:38
32.00
04:57
132
24-29
Краморев Савелий (10)
100.00
00:58
32.00
04:03
0.00
03:50
0.00
04:32
132
30-31
Мельников Михаил (11)
100.00
03:27
29.00
04:40
129
30-31
Смилянец Иван (11)
100.00
00:45
29.00
04:21
129
32
Лунев Лев (10)
100.00
00:54
27.00
04:54
127
33-34
Ляшко Никита (11)
100.00
02:56
26.00
04:17
126
33-34
Постолов Илья (11)
100.00
04:26
26.00
04:43
126
35
Пченикин Никита (10)
100.00
02:39
15.00
04:54
115
36-38
Прищепа Виталий (10)
100.00
01:45
6.00
04:29
0.00
04:40
0.00
04:58
106
36-38
Атюцкий Максим (10)
100.00
02:06
6.00
04:00
106
36-38
Демчак Владислав (11)
100.00
03:07
6.00
04:44
106
39-46
Крюков Андрей (9)
100.00
00:07
3.00
03:51
103
39-46
Денисов Владимир (10)
100.00
01:40
3.00
03:09
0.00
03:25
103
39-46
Якушкин Александр (11)
100.00
04:32
3.00
04:43
103
39-46
Гнедаш Александр (11)
100.00
00:46
3.00
03:09
0.00
04:45
0.00
04:59
103
39-46
Барышников Артем (11)
100.00
01:01
3.00
04:56
103
39-46
Маринов Ярослав (9)
100.00
04:06
3.00
04:25
103
39-46
Бондарев Евгений (10)
100.00
04:42
3.00
02:39
0.00
03:57
103
39-46
Глущенко Дмитрий (9)
100.00
03:54
3.00
04:36
103
47-50
Гайдей Никита (11)
100.00
00:20
0.00
03:23
100
47-50
Ященко Никита (9)
100.00
04:38
0.00
04:38
100
47-50
Юрченко Анастасия (9)
100.00
04:40
100
47-50
Волочанский Илья (10)
100.00
01:11
0.00
04:54
100
12