Последний правильный ответ:6,Фомин Сергей (9),04:58
Последнее отправленное решение:8,Каракотов Ахмат (10),04:59
5
122/302
6
77/216
7
133/205
8
75/129
Очки
1-2
Швецова Анна (11)
100.00
00:15
100.00
00:42
100.00
01:18
60.00
03:58
360
1-2
Глушков Игорь (11)
100.00
00:25
100.00
01:23
100.00
02:13
60.00
04:54
360
3-4
Дудин Данил (11)
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:43
100.00
01:10
44.00
04:22
344
3-4
Величко Ростислав (10)
100.00
00:24
100.00
00:58
100.00
02:08
44.00
03:57
344
5
Борай Артем (10)
100.00
00:08
100.00
02:10
100.00
01:05
28.00
03:11
328
6
Хорошилов Вадим (11)
100.00
00:17
100.00
01:33
94.00
03:58
28.00
04:58
322
7
Усов Фёдор (11)
100.00
00:14
100.00
02:41
100.00
04:53
14.00
02:30
314
8
Каракотов Ахмат (10)
100.00
00:37
100.00
02:03
100.00
04:08
0.00
04:59
300
9
Касумов Роман (10)
100.00
00:11
100.00
04:17
47.00
04:32
14.00
04:24
261
10
Демчак Владислав (11)
100.00
01:24
68.00
04:00
23.00
04:35
14.00
04:29
205
11
Назаров Георгий (10)
100.00
00:17
38.00
03:47
33.00
01:54
14.00
03:59
185
12
Гайдей Никита (11)
100.00
00:36
15.00
04:20
49.00
03:59
164
13-14
Прищепа Виталий (10)
100.00
00:23
38.00
04:56
23.00
02:04
0.00
04:14
161
13-14
Фомин Сергей (9)
100.00
00:21
38.00
04:58
23.00
03:27
161
15-22
Дробужев Дмитрий (10)
100.00
01:41
15.00
02:00
23.00
02:29
14.00
02:36
152
15-22
Комаров Олег (11)
100.00
00:15
15.00
04:55
23.00
03:20
14.00
03:46
152
15-22
Гирин Алексей (11)
100.00
00:20
15.00
02:37
23.00
04:17
14.00
03:11
152
15-22
Завадский Никита (9)
100.00
00:39
15.00
03:37
23.00
03:26
14.00
04:25
152
15-22
Пройдаков Александр (9)
100.00
00:29
15.00
02:03
23.00
02:01
14.00
02:20
152
15-22
Бондарев Евгений (10)
100.00
00:44
15.00
04:56
23.00
03:29
14.00
02:20
152
15-22
Комарова Анна (10)
100.00
01:13
15.00
04:50
23.00
03:02
14.00
03:51
152
15-22
Хаев Алексей (9)
100.00
02:45
15.00
04:34
23.00
03:22
14.00
03:55
152
23
Глущенко Дмитрий (9)
100.00
00:37
0.00
04:30
23.00
01:00
28.00
03:24
151
24
Гошкодер Даниил (9)
100.00
00:51
15.00
03:02
21.00
03:24
14.00
01:50
150
25-29
Крюков Андрей (9)
100.00
03:58
15.00
03:58
23.00
02:29
0.00
04:10
138
25-29
Краморев Савелий (10)
100.00
03:17
15.00
03:31
23.00
02:39
0.00
04:41
138
25-29
Атюцкий Максим (10)
100.00
00:17
15.00
03:15
23.00
01:05
138
25-29
Леонтьев Сергей (11)
100.00
01:17
15.00
04:37
23.00
04:10
138
25-29
Пченикин Никита (10)
100.00
00:46
38.00
04:42
138
30-34
Дудницын Илья (10)
100.00
00:39
23.00
04:43
14.00
02:54
137
30-34
Лунев Лев (10)
100.00
00:12
0.00
04:55
23.00
04:32
14.00
01:25
137
30-34
Егоров Кирилл (10)
100.00
00:14
0.00
02:44
23.00
02:07
14.00
02:01
137
30-34
Ященко Никита (9)
100.00
00:42
0.00
04:52
23.00
03:01
14.00
04:04
137
30-34
Ознобихин Ярослав (9)
100.00
01:01
0.00
04:48
23.00
03:09
14.00
03:45
137
35
Ландин Юрий (10)
100.00
00:21
15.00
03:56
21.00
03:55
136
36
Бондарев Александр (11)
75.00
04:15
15.00
04:25
21.00
02:21
14.00
03:41
125
37-43
Денисов Владимир (10)
100.00
00:12
0.00
03:52
23.00
02:18
123
37-43
Котяшев Алексей (10)
100.00
00:53
23.00
03:24
123
37-43
Поляков Даниил (11)
100.00
02:07
23.00
03:27
123
37-43
Смилянец Иван (11)
100.00
01:16
0.00
03:41
23.00
04:35
123
37-43
Барышников Артем (11)
100.00
00:30
23.00
04:38
123
37-43
Бондаренко Дмитрий (10)
100.00
00:46
0.00
03:50
23.00
03:46
123
37-43
Бабенко Никита (9)
100.00
03:23
0.00
02:39
23.00
04:29
123
44-45
Гнедаш Александр (11)
100.00
02:11
0.00
04:00
21.00
02:46
0.00
03:49
121
44-45
Злобинец Никита (9)
100.00
00:28
21.00
04:30
0.00
03:58
121
46
Постолов Илья (11)
100.00
00:28
15.00
04:52
0.00
03:12
115
47-49
Кабиров Максим (9)
100.00
02:45
0.00
04:51
14.00
03:51
114
47-49
Дубинин Владимир (10)
100.00
03:05
14.00
04:11
114
47-49
Воронина Елизавета (10)
100.00
01:29
0.00
03:03
0.00
02:52
14.00
04:29
114
50
Куча Елизавета (10)
100.00
00:20
0.00
02:54
6.00
04:39
106
12