Последний правильный ответ:2,Петрова Анастасия (9),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:2,Петрова Анастасия (9),04:59
1
52/108
2
102/162
3
4/30
4
2/144
Очки
1
Григорьев Дмитрий (11)
100.00
00:06
100.00
00:22
41.00
02:48
33.00
04:52
274.00
2-3
Соколов Данила (11)
100.00
01:28
100.00
01:31
41.00
03:25
0.00
03:54
241.00
2-3
Сорокин Иван (11)
100.00
00:23
100.00
00:59
41.00
02:40
0.00
04:58
241.00
4-6
Исмаилов Рашад (11)
100.00
00:23
100.00
01:08
0.00
03:55
200.00
4-6
Артемьев Антон (9)
100.00
01:07
100.00
02:38
0.00
04:45
200.00
4-6
Николаев Семён (10)
100.00
01:56
100.00
00:42
0.00
03:28
200.00
7
Смирнов Кирилл (10)
100.00
00:29
97.00
02:33
0.00
03:32
197.00
8
Русаков Артем (10)
100.00
00:25
77.00
04:41
0.00
04:17
177.00
9
Кусков Арсений (11)
48.00
04:41
100.00
01:33
148.00
10-12
Аникин Алексей (11)
100.00
00:45
32.00
03:55
0.00
04:57
132.00
10-12
Петрова Анастасия (9)
100.00
00:15
32.00
04:59
0.00
04:28
132.00
10-12
Пащенко Алексей (11)
100.00
01:18
32.00
03:00
0.00
04:57
132.00
13
Траков Даниил (10)
100.00
01:02
29.00
03:24
129.00
14
Максимов Илья (9)
48.00
00:33
32.00
02:36
33.00
04:57
113.00
15-17
Зайцев Егор (9)
100.00
00:08
6.00
04:07
0.00
04:58
106.00
15-17
Андреев Сергей (11)
100.00
00:16
6.00
04:39
0.00
04:01
106.00
15-17
Шоркин Никита (11)
100.00
01:10
6.00
04:34
0.00
04:48
106.00
18
Зиновчик Олег (9)
100.00
02:11
3.00
04:59
0.00
03:12
0.00
04:21
103.00
19-20
Староверов Андрей (10)
100.00
00:38
0.00
04:48
100.00
19-20
Савинов Александр (11)
100.00
01:14
0.00
01:00
0.00
04:47
100.00
21
Ухачев Владимир (11)
48.00
00:49
32.00
01:47
0.00
04:48
80.00
22
Насакин Артур (9)
48.00
01:52
26.00
02:43
0.00
04:54
74.00
23-26
Огородников Михаил (9)
48.00
04:44
3.00
04:36
51.00
23-26
Печенова Мария (11)
48.00
01:39
3.00
04:33
0.00
03:25
51.00
23-26
Барухов Кирилл (9)
48.00
03:32
3.00
03:12
51.00
23-26
Анохина Таисия (10)
48.00
01:50
3.00
01:35
0.00
04:23
51.00
27
Евсеев Александр (11)
48.00
01:20
0.00
01:40
48.00
28
Харенков Даниил (9)
0.00
04:59
32.00
03:18
0.00
02:08
32.00
29
Цырульников Глеб (11)
24.00
01:47
3.00
04:25
0.00
02:45
27.00
30-31
Зайцева Арина (10)
3.00
01:41
0.00
02:26
0.00
04:06
3.00
30-31
Курсенко Иван (9)
3.00
04:31
3.00
32-34
Толмачев Алексей (10)
0.00
02:59
0.00
04:57
0.00
32-34
Кондратьева Алёна (10)
0.00
01:27
0.00
03:42
0.00
32-34
Ифанов Илья (9)
0.00
04:18
0.00