Последний правильный ответ:5,Алимпиев Егор (10),05:05
Последнее отправленное решение:7,Носков Федор (10),05:07
5
78/200
6
22/138
7
75/154
8
23/50
Очки
1
Бобровский Артемий (11)
100.00
00:35
68.00
04:38
23.00
03:46
28.00
03:33
219
2
Ястребков Михаил (11)
100.00
00:38
23.00
04:23
21.00
04:50
144
3
Поварова Елизавета (11)
100.00
01:22
15.00
03:31
23.00
02:43
138
4-8
Слепушко Артём (11)
100.00
00:25
0.00
04:50
23.00
02:46
14.00
01:30
137
4-8
Алимпиев Егор (10)
100.00
05:05
23.00
04:24
14.00
03:01
137
4-8
Балтабаев Павел (11)
100.00
00:44
23.00
03:05
14.00
04:04
137
4-8
Пахомов Эдуард (11)
100.00
00:28
23.00
03:38
14.00
01:16
137
4-8
Говорухин Николай (10)
100.00
03:59
0.00
03:09
23.00
04:35
14.00
04:24
137
9-10
Куренев Александр (10)
100.00
00:28
0.00
05:04
21.00
04:52
14.00
04:31
135
9-10
Безверхний Андрей (10)
100.00
00:39
21.00
04:58
14.00
04:56
135
11-17
Ван Артем (11)
100.00
03:36
23.00
04:59
123
11-17
Ветютнев Даниил (9)
100.00
02:46
0.00
04:17
23.00
03:02
123
11-17
Городищ Илья (9)
100.00
04:19
0.00
04:46
23.00
04:32
0.00
05:01
123
11-17
Носков Федор (10)
100.00
00:41
23.00
04:58
0.00
05:07
123
11-17
Маршаха Абделазис (11)
100.00
03:24
23.00
04:36
123
11-17
Лосев Константин (11)
100.00
05:01
0.00
03:59
23.00
05:00
123
11-17
Егоров Алексей (10)
100.00
01:53
0.00
03:32
23.00
04:29
123
18-20
Ситкевич Татьяна (10)
100.00
00:31
21.00
03:00
121
18-20
Сахаров Кирилл (11)
100.00
04:16
21.00
04:43
121
18-20
Алексеев Павел (10)
100.00
01:39
21.00
05:04
121
21-22
Андреев Владислав (11)
100.00
00:21
0.00
03:38
0.00
04:23
14.00
02:44
114
21-22
Таранюк Антон (9)
100.00
05:01
0.00
04:07
0.00
04:59
14.00
02:34
114
23
Говорова Арина (10)
75.00
00:42
0.00
04:14
23.00
01:11
14.00
04:45
112
24-31
Шуранов Михаил (11)
100.00
00:53
0.00
04:07
100
24-31
Кочкин Константин (11)
100.00
00:29
0.00
02:52
100
24-31
Вагнер Вадим (11)
100.00
04:06
0.00
04:41
0.00
04:48
100
24-31
Шин Денис (9)
100.00
04:15
0.00
03:50
0.00
04:17
100
24-31
Прохоров Петр (9)
100.00
04:50
0.00
04:39
100
24-31
Козлова Ольга (11)
100.00
05:00
0.00
05:03
100
24-31
Желтиков Николай (10)
100.00
02:21
0.00
02:59
100
24-31
Сиренко Анастасия (10)
50.00
01:36
15.00
04:23
21.00
03:42
14.00
04:58
100
32
Шилина Алена (11)
75.00
00:25
23.00
02:51
98
33-34
Мамаев Павел (10)
75.00
02:53
75
33-34
Воробьев Петр (10)
75.00
01:34
0.00
03:24
0.00
03:59
75
35
Жариков Александр (11)
50.00
04:14
0.00
04:23
2.00
04:47
0.00
03:40
52
36
Шорохов Дмитрий (11)
0.00
04:57
23.00
04:52
21.00
03:46
44
37
Мамай Илья (9)
0.00
04:42
43.00
03:22
43
38
Тарасов Иван (10)
0.00
03:40
23.00
04:25
14.00
04:41
37
39
Сахаров Артём (11)
25.00
04:55
0.00
03:40
0.00
02:25
25
40-41
Безуглый Артем (11)
0.00
01:57
0.00
04:54
23.00
00:49
23
40-41
Башлак Максим (9)
0.00
04:33
23.00
03:38
0.00
03:41
23
42
Мельшиян Александр (11)
0.00
04:47
0.00
04:37
0.00
02:32
14.00
04:20
14
43-49
Сёмина Ольга (10)
0.00
04:45
0.00
03:47
0.00
04:31
0
43-49
Загребаев Максим (11)
0.00
03:26
0.00
03:41
0.00
03:26
0
43-49
Радюкин Владислав (10)
0.00
02:48
0.00
05:01
0
43-49
Яковлев Сергей (9)
0.00
05:06
0
43-49
Кудрявцев Михаил (10)
0.00
04:27
0.00
05:05
0
43-49
Новиков Александр (10)
0.00
04:24
0
43-49
Виноградов Денис (11)
0.00
05:03
0