Последний правильный ответ:7,Ефимов Платон (11),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:7,Ефимов Платон (11),04:59
5
76/131
6
72/193
7
105/160
8
22/38
Очки
1
Сычев Никита (10)
100.00
00:09
100.00
00:59
61.00
04:44
28.00
04:21
289.00
2
Гуров Роман (11)
100.00
00:12
38.00
03:07
23.00
03:52
14.00
04:05
175.00
3
Акназаров Арслан (10)
100.00
00:10
45.00
04:37
21.00
03:13
166.00
4
Салтыков Илья (10)
100.00
00:09
38.00
04:15
21.00
03:38
159.00
5
Юнг Егор (11)
100.00
00:23
15.00
03:58
23.00
03:25
14.00
04:41
152.00
6
Жуков Павел (9)
100.00
00:10
0.00
04:54
51.00
03:23
151.00
7-8
Устинов Артём (10)
100.00
00:14
15.00
04:59
21.00
03:22
14.00
04:25
150.00
7-8
Зинковский Николай (10)
100.00
00:25
15.00
01:07
21.00
03:31
14.00
02:59
150.00
9-10
Борисов-Федосов Егор (11)
100.00
00:08
0.00
04:58
47.00
04:17
147.00
9-10
Ефимов Платон (11)
100.00
00:20
0.00
04:40
47.00
04:59
147.00
11
Тазетдинов Тимур (11)
100.00
02:39
23.00
04:19
23.00
04:19
0.00
04:51
146.00
12-13
Нанивская Екатерина (11)
100.00
00:43
15.00
02:06
29.00
04:48
0.00
03:46
144.00
12-13
Шварцкоп Александр (10)
100.00
03:38
23.00
04:57
21.00
00:55
144.00
14-19
Бесчастных Денис (11)
100.00
00:48
15.00
03:25
23.00
03:51
0.00
04:49
138.00
14-19
Агапов Ян (10)
100.00
00:12
15.00
04:56
23.00
04:20
138.00
14-19
Шатилов Андрей (9)
100.00
00:37
15.00
04:41
23.00
03:30
0.00
04:56
138.00
14-19
Гаврилов Илья (10)
100.00
00:51
15.00
03:52
23.00
04:44
138.00
14-19
Ильин Владислав (11)
100.00
00:25
15.00
03:43
23.00
04:51
138.00
14-19
Шараева Кристина (11)
100.00
00:29
15.00
04:44
23.00
03:00
138.00
20-21
Сорокин Кирилл (11)
100.00
00:17
0.00
03:54
23.00
01:10
14.00
03:34
137.00
20-21
Малыгин Владимир (11)
100.00
00:58
0.00
04:43
23.00
03:06
14.00
02:53
137.00
22
Кравченко Алексей (11)
100.00
00:12
15.00
03:33
21.00
02:45
136.00
23-24
Васильев Андрей (11)
100.00
00:27
23.00
04:17
123.00
23-24
Власов Андрей (9)
100.00
00:29
23.00
04:19
0.00
04:53
123.00
25
Заровинский Олег (11)
100.00
00:34
0.00
03:01
21.00
01:22
121.00
26-28
Сайфулин Владислав (11)
100.00
00:17
15.00
04:53
0.00
03:55
115.00
26-28
Бобровская Ольга (11)
100.00
00:25
15.00
04:23
0.00
04:57
115.00
26-28
Горбунов Михаил (11)
100.00
00:27
15.00
04:56
115.00
29
Гайничина Юлия (9)
100.00
00:39
0.00
04:56
14.00
03:07
114.00
30
Копытов Павел (10)
75.00
01:57
21.00
03:38
14.00
04:30
110.00
31-35
Шестаков Антон (9)
100.00
02:58
0.00
03:38
100.00
31-35
Кузьмин Иван (10)
100.00
00:19
0.00
04:20
0.00
04:56
100.00
31-35
Елизаров Кирилл (11)
100.00
00:25
0.00
04:39
0.00
04:02
100.00
31-35
Дмитриев Андрей (9)
100.00
00:27
0.00
04:45
100.00
31-35
Казанцева Ксения (11)
100.00
00:30
0.00
04:38
0.00
03:58
100.00
36-38
Причислов Никита (9)
75.00
04:58
0.00
03:32
23.00
03:46
98.00
36-38
Улиткина Ксения (9)
75.00
04:29
0.00
02:00
23.00
04:12
98.00
36-38
Белозеров Егор (11)
75.00
04:27
0.00
03:55
23.00
04:17
98.00
39-40
Авсянко Сергей (10)
75.00
03:35
75.00
39-40
Вильданов Низам (11)
75.00
04:11
0.00
04:48
0.00
03:56
75.00
41
Богданов Андрей (11)
50.00
01:09
0.00
03:58
0.00
04:04
0.00
04:21
50.00
42
Скибицкий Максим (11)
25.00
03:21
15.00
01:40
2.00
04:55
42.00
43
Умнов Иван (10)
0.00
01:42
0.00
04:42
23.00
03:01
14.00
03:54
37.00
44-45
Тарасов Владислав (10)
0.00
03:35
0.00
02:45
23.00
04:52
23.00
44-45
Сонин Антон (10)
0.00
01:50
0.00
04:32
23.00
01:03
23.00
46
Друзьякин Виктор (11)
2.00
02:37
2.00
47
Конкина Анна (9)
0.00
03:37
0.00
04:52
0.00