начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:7,Анастасия Учуватова (11),04:58
Последнее отправленное решение:8,Георгий Анохин (10),04:59
5
55/181
6
247/353
7
129/177
8
4/29
Очки
1
Георгий Анохин (10)
100.00
00:40
100.00
01:21
95.00
04:04
0.00
04:59
295.00
2
Андрей Середа (11)
100.00
04:51
100.00
04:51
85.00
04:54
285.00
3
Артем Туревич (9)
100.00
00:06
100.00
02:06
60.00
04:41
260.00
4
Григорий Лавров (11)
100.00
00:24
100.00
02:22
20.00
04:53
0.00
03:15
220.00
5
Владислав Маслов (10)
100.00
04:06
100.00
04:42
10.00
04:10
7.00
03:42
217.00
6
Ян Симонайтес (10)
100.00
00:28
100.00
02:57
15.00
04:38
215.00
7
Руслан Богомолов (10)
100.00
02:04
100.00
04:08
5.00
04:47
205.00
8-9
Владимир Дубков (11)
100.00
00:22
100.00
04:36
0.00
02:06
200.00
8-9
Андрей Таранец (11)
100.00
00:58
100.00
03:22
0.00
04:55
200.00
10
Матвей Танюшкин (11)
100.00
00:18
56.00
03:10
30.00
04:14
186.00
11
Игорь Коненков (10)
100.00
00:40
56.00
04:40
10.00
04:52
7.00
02:10
173.00
12
Иван Выборнов (11)
100.00
01:15
56.00
02:01
15.00
04:39
171.00
13-15
Андрей Кижинов (9)
100.00
01:32
56.00
03:46
10.00
04:00
166.00
13-15
Андрей Стрелков (10)
100.00
00:23
56.00
04:42
10.00
04:58
166.00
13-15
Матвей Михайлов (10)
100.00
04:47
56.00
04:55
10.00
04:04
166.00
16
Никита Пивунов (11)
100.00
02:52
56.00
04:04
5.00
04:54
161.00
17
Анастасия Учуватова (11)
100.00
00:26
35.00
04:42
15.00
04:58
0.00
03:31
150.00
18
Александр Трепалин (9)
100.00
00:27
35.00
04:31
10.00
03:12
145.00
19
Дмитрий Викторов (9)
66.00
00:37
56.00
03:50
15.00
04:47
7.00
04:47
144.00
20
Илья Гусев (9)
100.00
00:34
15.00
04:05
25.00
04:40
0.00
04:38
140.00
21-24
Андрей Баззаев (11)
100.00
00:19
35.00
02:34
0.00
04:54
135.00
21-24
Дмитрий Жигунов (11)
100.00
04:34
35.00
04:52
135.00
21-24
Егор Кадомцев (9)
100.00
02:13
35.00
03:42
0.00
04:41
135.00
21-24
София Побаруева (11)
100.00
01:12
35.00
04:15
135.00
25
Александр Соловьев (9)
100.00
01:34
15.00
03:01
0.00
03:28
115.00
26
Виктор Герасимов (11)
100.00
04:20
0.00
04:42
10.00
03:54
110.00
27-28
Тимофей Аверин (11)
100.00
01:32
0.00
01:02
100.00
27-28
Дмитрий Апареев (10)
100.00
04:01
100.00
29
Матвей Суменков (11)
49.00
04:55
35.00
02:15
0.00
03:11
84.00
30
Ирина Кочеткова (10)
0.00
01:43
56.00
02:39
25.00
03:59
81.00
31
Сергей Баранов (11)
17.00
04:16
15.00
03:00
10.00
03:00
42.00
32
Анастасия Дуплина (10)
0.00
04:51
35.00
01:42
5.00
04:23
40.00
33-35
Вячеслав Архипкин (11)
0.00
04:47
35.00
03:04
35.00
33-35
Дмитрий Лысенко (10)
0.00
04:52
35.00
04:19
35.00
33-35
Андрей Карпушин (11)
0.00
03:03
35.00
04:26
0.00
04:37
35.00
36
Даниил Фелифоров (10)
15.00
04:45
15.00
37-42
Илья Дрюнин (10)
0.00
04:38
0.00
03:37
0.00
37-42
Даниил Савушкин (10)
0.00
04:19
0.00
04:37
0.00
37-42
Дмитрий Каширин (9)
0.00
04:47
0.00
03:59
0.00
37-42
Виктор Чижин (10)
0.00
02:08
0.00
04:03
0.00
37-42
Илья Спирин (10)
0.00
03:05
0.00
37-42
Даниил Бондарев (10)
0.00
04:40
0.00
04:39
0.00
04:40
0.00
04:56
0.00