начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:18:00
Последний правильный ответ:7,Базар Батожаргалов (10),05:17
Последнее отправленное решение:8,Юлиана Алексеева (10),05:17
5
89/254
6
255/408
7
51/106
8
0/15
Очки
1
Вадим Владимиров (10)
100.00
04:54
100.00
04:26
15.00
05:13
215.00
2
Базар Батожаргалов (10)
100.00
04:16
56.00
05:11
55.00
05:17
211.00
3-4
Юлиана Алексеева (10)
100.00
03:00
100.00
01:10
0.00
03:46
0.00
05:17
200.00
3-4
Дмитрий Кошелев (10)
100.00
04:22
100.00
02:37
0.00
04:37
200.00
5-6
Олег Якунин (11)
100.00
03:31
56.00
05:14
15.00
04:37
171.00
5-6
Илья Перагов (10)
100.00
00:55
56.00
04:16
15.00
05:16
171.00
7
Иван Гордеев (11)
100.00
00:36
56.00
01:33
10.00
04:38
0.00
04:38
166.00
8
Елизавета Ци (10)
100.00
02:51
56.00
04:46
5.00
04:23
161.00
9-10
Вениамин Шемякин (10)
100.00
02:11
56.00
05:16
156.00
9-10
Егор Матюха (9)
100.00
02:29
56.00
05:15
156.00
11
Максим Стародубов (11)
100.00
01:01
36.00
03:40
15.00
05:10
151.00
12-13
Балдан Цыренжапов (10)
100.00
00:45
35.00
03:58
15.00
04:41
150.00
12-13
Аюша Дашиянжипов (11)
100.00
01:24
35.00
04:58
15.00
02:30
150.00
14
Кирилл Селин (10)
100.00
01:21
36.00
05:16
10.00
05:01
146.00
15
Кирилл Пурбуев (11)
100.00
03:08
35.00
05:15
10.00
04:56
145.00
16-23
Александр Кудря (9)
100.00
01:13
35.00
03:59
0.00
03:22
135.00
16-23
Елизавета Ивенкова (11)
100.00
01:06
35.00
05:06
0.00
02:37
135.00
16-23
Кирилл Белоносов (11)
100.00
00:59
35.00
04:13
135.00
16-23
Кирилл Киреев (10)
100.00
00:49
35.00
05:17
135.00
16-23
Игорь Обухов (11)
100.00
03:32
35.00
05:16
135.00
16-23
Никита Карнаков (11)
100.00
05:13
35.00
04:29
0.00
05:13
135.00
16-23
Артём Диваков (10)
100.00
01:02
35.00
05:04
0.00
05:08
135.00
16-23
Алиса Синявина (11)
100.00
05:01
35.00
05:11
135.00
24
Иван Тирских (9)
100.00
04:30
15.00
04:50
5.00
03:56
120.00
25
Алексей Паргасов (11)
49.00
03:19
35.00
05:08
20.00
03:11
104.00
26
Илья Аносов (9)
49.00
01:27
15.00
04:51
15.00
03:34
79.00
27
Егор Тыщук (9)
34.00
04:46
15.00
00:47
10.00
03:16
0.00
05:14
59.00
28
None Резервный (None)
56.00
04:55
56.00
29-31
Таисия Вяткина (11)
51.00
04:41
0.00
04:54
51.00
29-31
Илья Бояринцев (11)
16.00
05:15
35.00
04:37
51.00
29-31
None Резервный (None)
51.00
03:17
0.00
05:00
51.00
32-35
Глеб Галеев (9)
0.00
04:28
35.00
03:52
0.00
04:59
35.00
32-35
Цыден Дашицыренов (10)
35.00
05:16
0.00
02:43
35.00
32-35
Сандан Балбаров (9)
35.00
03:52
35.00
32-35
Денис Давыдов (10)
0.00
05:11
35.00
03:43
35.00
36
None Резервный (None)
33.00
03:56
0.00
04:54
33.00
37
Александр Попович (11)
16.00
05:11
0.00
02:20
16.00
38-41
Ростислав Ковальский (11)
15.00
05:10
0.00
00:36
15.00
38-41
Ян Хай (11)
15.00
02:46
15.00
38-41
Кирилл Коропотухин (11)
15.00
04:08
15.00
38-41
Матвей Володькин (11)
0.00
03:52
15.00
05:12
0.00
04:10
15.00
42-48
Даяна Мануева (11)
0.00
03:20
0.00
42-48
Дарья Кочеткова (9)
0.00
01:11
0.00
42-48
Нурсултан Жымгырчнев (10)
0.00
04:27
0.00
03:34
0.00
42-48
Глеб Таскин (11)
0.00
05:17
0.00
42-48
None Резервный (None)
0.00
04:29
0.00
01:42
0.00
42-48
Биликто Балданов (9)
0.00
02:36
0.00
02:59
0.00
42-48
Наталья Арсентьева (11)
0.00
03:32
0.00