начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:2,Дидоренко Михаил (9),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:4,Барбашина Алина (11),04:59
1
108/341
2
81/238
3
22/75
4
12/137
Очки
1
Дубинин Василий (11)
100.00
00:04
100.00
00:33
100.00
03:59
100.00
02:28
400
2
Ефремов Алексей (11)
100.00
00:25
100.00
01:05
100.00
03:30
0.00
04:53
300
3
Азанова Арина (10)
100.00
00:22
100.00
01:25
5.00
04:11
33.00
04:58
238
4
Бульбенков Александр (10)
100.00
00:28
100.00
01:46
15.00
04:48
13.00
04:57
228
5
Маслов Никита (11)
100.00
00:20
100.00
03:22
15.00
04:49
0.00
04:50
215
6
Филатов Никита (10)
100.00
00:22
100.00
03:47
5.00
04:39
0.00
04:50
205
7
Талаев Андрей (11)
100.00
00:57
62.00
03:07
5.00
04:57
167
8
Карузин Иван (10)
100.00
00:51
47.00
04:04
0.00
03:08
0.00
04:58
147
9
Кошкин Георгий (10)
100.00
04:00
32.00
02:34
13.00
03:22
145
10
Барбашина Алина (11)
100.00
02:20
42.00
04:39
0.00
04:59
142
11-12
Дидоренко Михаил (9)
100.00
01:23
32.00
04:59
132
11-12
Балюк Иван (9)
100.00
03:17
32.00
04:35
132
13
Дильман Никита (11)
100.00
01:03
15.00
03:35
115
14
Бабиченко Олег (10)
100.00
01:08
13.00
04:06
113
15
Костюченко Мирослава (9)
100.00
00:42
10.00
04:26
0.00
04:58
110
16-18
Старченко Виктория (11)
100.00
03:14
0.00
04:03
0.00
04:59
100
16-18
Ящук Анна (9)
100.00
04:01
0.00
04:34
0.00
03:00
0.00
04:44
100
16-18
Медведев Михаил (9)
100.00
01:05
0.00
04:58
0.00
02:43
100
19-20
Васильев Павел (10)
62.00
03:34
32.00
03:04
0.00
04:32
94
19-20
Михеев Демьян (9)
62.00
04:00
32.00
04:56
94
21
Алметов Кирилл (10)
62.00
04:50
30.00
04:56
92
22
Шиварев Михаил (10)
62.00
03:32
25.00
04:31
0.00
04:48
87
23
Оганисян Лев (11)
39.00
03:15
42.00
03:52
5.00
04:34
0.00
04:48
86
24-26
Малышев Александр (9)
62.00
02:29
15.00
04:10
0.00
04:44
77
24-26
Виксне Всеволод (9)
62.00
02:39
15.00
04:52
77
24-26
Зеленов Никита (9)
62.00
01:43
15.00
04:24
0.00
04:59
77
27
Голдаев Глеб (11)
62.00
00:39
10.00
02:46
0.00
02:30
72
28-31
Аброськин Илья (11)
62.00
02:19
0.00
04:52
62
28-31
Факирян Андраник (11)
62.00
01:11
0.00
04:22
0.00
03:47
0.00
04:45
62
28-31
Пьянков Михаил (10)
62.00
04:55
62
28-31
Ларютин Иван (9)
62.00
02:52
0.00
04:50
62
32-33
Хуснутдинов Роман (10)
39.00
00:53
0.00
02:30
39
32-33
Белых Артём (9)
39.00
04:32
0.00
02:47
39
34-36
Тараканов Максим (9)
22.00
04:44
22
34-36
Ростовцев Иван (11)
22.00
04:45
0.00
03:29
22
34-36
Писарев Даниил (10)
22.00
03:22
22
37-38
Зиновьева Дарья (10)
0.00
04:43
15.00
04:27
0.00
04:59
15
37-38
Голяшов Антон (11)
0.00
03:33
15.00
02:19
0.00
04:48
15
39-50
Райлян Данил (9)
0.00
04:59
0.00
04:29
0
39-50
Дашков Григорий (11)
0.00
02:41
0
39-50
Чеглатонов Константин (10)
0.00
02:42
0
39-50
Дедов Герман (9)
0.00
04:30
0
39-50
Влазнев Данила (11)
0.00
04:26
0.00
02:16
0
39-50
Воркожоков Максим (9)
0
39-50
Бобнев Павел (11)
0.00
02:34
0.00
04:11
0
39-50
Трубачёв Александр (10)
0.00
02:03
0.00
03:22
0
39-50
Листопад Александр (9)
0
39-50
Аверин Ярослав (10)
0.00
03:58
0.00
02:51
0
39-50
Малахов Алексей (10)
0.00
03:27
0
39-50
Ухватов Владислав (11)
0.00
04:04
0