Last success:1,Воронина Елизавета (11),04:59
Last submit:1,Воронина Елизавета (11),04:59
#
1
214/377
2
135/324
3
26/74
4
5/31
Score
1
Каракотов Ахмат (11)
100.00
00:12
100.00
00:22
101.00
01:43
33.00
04:50
334
2
Величко Ростислав (11)
100.00
01:33
100.00
01:23
101.00
01:10
18.00
04:30
319
3-5
Назаров Георгий (11)
100.00
00:47
100.00
01:31
101.00
02:27
0.00
04:59
301
3-5
Борай Артем (11)
100.00
00:51
100.00
02:33
101.00
02:24
0.00
04:30
301
3-5
Фомин Сергей (10)
100.00
00:40
100.00
01:03
101.00
03:40
0.00
04:48
301
6
Касумов Роман (11)
100.00
00:25
100.00
00:51
27.00
04:14
18.00
04:11
245
7-8
Пченикин Никита (11)
100.00
00:28
100.00
00:54
27.00
04:54
227
7-8
Васильев Евгений (11)
100.00
01:33
100.00
03:12
27.00
03:48
227
9-14
Прищепа Виталий (11)
100.00
01:01
100.00
03:15
0.00
04:54
200
9-14
Лунев Лев (11)
100.00
01:29
100.00
01:57
0.00
04:06
0.00
03:32
200
9-14
Живаев Эдгар (9)
100.00
01:11
100.00
03:06
200
9-14
Ешкин Даниил (9)
100.00
01:40
100.00
02:08
0.00
04:58
200
9-14
Муратиди Александр  (9)
100.00
01:47
100.00
02:50
0.00
04:47
200
9-14
Бондаренко Дмитрий (11)
100.00
01:16
100.00
02:32
200
15-18
Гошкодер Даниил (10)
66.00
03:00
100.00
01:44
0.00
04:19
0.00
04:52
166
15-18
Жданкин Даниил (10)
66.00
02:51
100.00
01:48
0.00
04:03
166
15-18
Злобинец Никита (10)
66.00
04:59
100.00
01:56
166
15-18
Ознобихин Ярослав (10)
66.00
03:17
100.00
03:16
166
19-23
Куча Елизавета (11)
100.00
00:44
50.00
04:54
150
19-23
Тибилов Таймураз (10)
50.00
03:52
100.00
00:57
150
19-23
Комарова Анна   (11)
100.00
02:53
50.00
04:40
0.00
04:55
150
19-23
Кабиров Максим (10)
50.00
04:58
100.00
01:45
150
19-23
Котяшев Алексей (11)
50.00
04:43
100.00
01:46
150
24
Лыскин    Данил  (9)
100.00
01:16
49.00
04:47
0.00
04:58
149
25-26
Краморев Савелий (11)
100.00
00:56
47.00
04:12
0.00
04:15
147
25-26
Ландин Юрий (11)
100.00
02:23
47.00
04:41
147
27
Шевцов Максим (10)
31.00
04:28
100.00
03:14
131
28
Бабенко Никита (10)
100.00
01:10
0.00
01:49
27.00
04:09
127
29-30
Дробужев Дмитрий (11)
100.00
01:59
26.00
02:32
126
29-30
Глущенко Дмитрий (10)
100.00
03:34
26.00
03:51
126
31-32
Ежов Иван (11)
100.00
01:52
24.00
04:08
124
31-32
Денисов Владимир (11)
100.00
04:13
24.00
04:31
124
33
Атюцкий Максим (11)
66.00
04:30
26.00
04:19
27.00
04:14
119
34-39
Кацапов Максим (10)
0.00
00:23
100.00
01:21
100
34-39
Крюков Андрей (10)
100.00
02:29
0.00
04:47
0.00
04:03
100
34-39
Попова Дарья (10)
100.00
04:52
0.00
03:15
100
34-39
Осиков Александр (9)
100.00
01:01
0.00
04:51
0.00
04:18
100
34-39
Яковлев Григорий  (9)
100.00
03:11
0.00
04:58
100
34-39
Акиндинов Виталий (11)
100.00
02:11
0.00
04:53
100
40-41
Берестова Виктория (10)
50.00
02:42
47.00
04:36
97
40-41
Пройдакова Екатерина (10)
50.00
03:58
47.00
04:13
97
42-43
Соловейко Александр (10)
66.00
04:58
26.00
04:40
92
42-43
Пилипенко Евгений (9)
66.00
04:58
26.00
02:46
92
44-45
Карпенко Элеонора (10)
66.00
04:53
24.00
04:58
90
44-45
Дудин   Сергей (10)
66.00
01:54
24.00
03:59
90
46
Можевитин Дмитрий (10)
50.00
04:04
26.00
02:00
76
47-49
Яценко Данил (9)
50.00
04:51
24.00
01:52
74
47-49
Гранкин Максим (9)
50.00
03:19
24.00
04:20
74
47-49
Мироненко Максим (11)
50.00
04:32
24.00
03:40
0.00
04:47
74
50-51
Хаев Алексей (10)
66.00
04:15
0.00
04:05
66
12