17 дек 2017, 22:27:51
начало:
6 фев 2017, 09:00:00
конец:
6 фев 2017, 14:00:00
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:7,Васильев Евгений (11),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:7,Назаров Георгий (11),04:59
5
505/640
6
238/322
7
120/141
8
51/61
Очки
1
Величко Ростислав (11)
100.00
02:52
100.00
02:42
100.00
02:30
65.00
04:53
365.00
2
Борай Артем (11)
100.00
00:44
100.00
01:06
80.00
04:54
44.00
03:36
324.00
3-4
Каракотов Ахмат (11)
100.00
00:11
100.00
00:21
100.00
01:03
21.00
04:58
321.00
3-4
Фомин Сергей (10)
100.00
00:16
100.00
01:02
100.00
02:32
21.00
04:41
321.00
5
Касумов Роман (11)
100.00
00:18
100.00
04:16
63.00
04:34
21.00
04:49
284.00
6
Ешкин Даниил (9)
100.00
01:05
100.00
02:29
60.00
04:58
21.00
02:50
281.00
7
Назаров Георгий (11)
100.00
01:04
100.00
00:40
43.00
04:59
19.00
04:37
262.00
8
Злобинец Никита (10)
100.00
01:04
100.00
01:48
43.00
04:41
243.00
9
Муратиди Александр  (9)
100.00
03:37
100.00
03:06
35.00
04:55
235.00
10-14
Васильев Евгений (11)
100.00
01:08
100.00
02:04
0.00
04:59
200.00
10-14
Жданкин Даниил (10)
100.00
01:11
100.00
03:12
200.00
10-14
Глущенко Дмитрий (10)
100.00
04:15
100.00
04:10
200.00
10-14
Дудницын Илья (11)
100.00
00:27
100.00
04:42
0.00
04:12
200.00
10-14
Соловейко Александр (10)
100.00
01:03
100.00
04:36
0.00
04:59
200.00
15
Прищепа Виталий (11)
100.00
00:31
59.00
03:33
18.00
04:58
21.00
04:16
198.00
16-17
Лунев Лев (11)
100.00
00:41
47.00
01:44
18.00
03:07
165.00
16-17
Фоменко Сергей (10)
100.00
01:16
47.00
03:59
18.00
03:49
0.00
04:43
165.00
18
Яценко Данил (9)
100.00
01:34
0.00
04:12
43.00
03:10
21.00
03:00
164.00
19
Дробужев Дмитрий (11)
100.00
00:58
59.00
04:31
159.00
20
Александр Осиков (10)
100.00
03:56
35.00
04:13
21.00
04:34
156.00
21-23
Атюцкий Максим (11)
100.00
01:53
47.00
04:31
147.00
21-23
Комарова Анна   (11)
100.00
04:17
47.00
02:36
147.00
21-23
Куча Елизавета (11)
100.00
04:58
47.00
04:36
0.00
04:49
147.00
24
Пченикин Никита (11)
39.00
04:51
100.00
03:51
139.00
25
Ядерцов Денис  (9)
77.00
03:30
59.00
04:04
-1
04:59
136.00
26-27
Гранкин Максим (9)
100.00
00:49
35.00
04:28
0.00
03:48
0.00
04:44
135.00
26-27
Гошкодер Даниил (10)
100.00
00:22
35.00
03:31
135.00
28
Яковлев Григорий  (9)
100.00
03:26
0.00
04:51
21.00
04:17
121.00
29
Тибилов Таймураз (10)
100.00
00:45
0.00
04:47
18.00
03:34
118.00
30-48
Кисметов Тимур (11)
100.00
00:26
0.00
03:47
100.00
30-48
Денисов Владимир (11)
100.00
00:42
0.00
04:52
100.00
30-48
Котяшев Алексей (11)
100.00
00:52
0.00
04:58
100.00
30-48
Булахов Никита (11)
100.00
00:50
100.00
30-48
Пензев Константин (11)
100.00
02:01
0.00
03:41
100.00
30-48
Акиндинов Виталий (11)
100.00
03:05
0.00
03:07
0.00
04:58
100.00
30-48
Шарапов Алексей (11)
100.00
04:08
0.00
04:47
100.00
30-48
Духовный Даниил (11)
100.00
01:23
0.00
04:39
100.00
30-48
Крюков Андрей (10)
100.00
01:58
0.00
03:10
100.00
30-48
Воронина Елизавета (11)
100.00
02:08
0.00
02:55
0.00
04:21
100.00
30-48
Ландин Юрий (11)
100.00
01:53
100.00
30-48
Хаев Алексей (10)
100.00
02:27
100.00
30-48
Брехин Александр (10)
100.00
02:56
100.00
30-48
Ознобихин Ярослав (10)
100.00
02:44
0.00
04:56
100.00
30-48
Можевитин Дмитрий (10)
100.00
03:16
0.00
04:56
0.00
04:43
100.00
30-48
Будущев Матвей (9)
100.00
03:58
0.00
04:35
100.00
30-48
Бондаренко Дмитрий (11)
100.00
04:44
0.00
03:48
100.00
30-48
Дудин   Сергей (10)
100.00
04:51
0.00
01:46
100.00
30-48
Гриценко Егор (11)
100.00
04:53
100.00
49-51
Пилипенко Евгений (9)
77.00
02:14
0.00
04:47
77.00
49-51
Попова Дарья (10)
77.00
04:11
77.00
12