# | Participant | A 74/80 | B 72/106 | C 34/66 | D 32/52 | E 33/45 | F 18/24 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-3 | Савицкий Егор, Светлогорск | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-3 | Войтко Татьяна, Сморгонь | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-3 | Кругликов Игорь, Гомель | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
4-5 | Грудинов Андрей, Могилев | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 500 |
4-5 | Малявский Лазарь, Новогрудок | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | — | 500 |
6 | Фадеев Антон, Пинск | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 55 | — | 455 |
7 | Короленко Алексей, Полоцк | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | — | — | 400 |
8 | Манько Антон, Новогрудок | 100 | 100 | 62 | 21 | 35 | — | 318 |
9 | Куликов Максим, Барановичи | 100 | 100 | 100 | — | 15 | — | 315 |
10 | Скриголовский Кирилл, Гродно | 100 | 100 | 7 | 100 | — | — | 307 |
11 | Смирнов Константин, Барановичи | 100 | 100 | 69 | 33 | — | — | 302 |
12 | Коновал Константин, Гомель | — | — | 100 | 100 | 100 | — | 300 |
13-14 | Байко Игнат, Брест | 100 | 100 | 69 | — | — | — | 269 |
13-14 | Арцименя Александр, Барановичи | 100 | 100 | 69 | — | — | — | 269 |
15-16 | Дудко Никита, Сморгонь | 100 | 100 | 0 | 62 | — | 0 | 262 |
15-16 | Шевчук Тимофей, Брест | 100 | 100 | 62 | — | — | — | 262 |
17 | Сивуха Игорь, Гомель | 100 | 100 | 30 | — | — | — | 230 |
18 | Рябцев Матвей, Орша | 100 | 100 | 7 | 0 | 20 | — | 227 |
19 | Гавриловец Александр, Мозырь | 100 | 100 | — | — | 15 | — | 215 |
20-23 | Куклин Сергей, Барановичи | 100 | 100 | 7 | — | — | — | 207 |
20-23 | Ромодин Никита, Могилев | 100 | 100 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 207 |
20-23 | Ульянов Егор, Барановичи | 100 | 100 | 7 | — | — | — | 207 |
20-23 | Гриб Кирилл, Барановичи | 100 | 100 | 7 | — | — | — | 207 |
24-37 | Мещенко Милана, Мозырь | 100 | 100 | 0 | — | — | — | 200 |
24-37 | Бобр Ксения, Мозырь | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | 200 |
24-37 | Мусский Захар, Сморгонь | 100 | 100 | — | 0 | — | — | 200 |
24-37 | Ротько Тимофей, Сморгонь | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | 200 |
24-37 | Патерковский Иван, Ильич | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | 200 |
24-37 | Сенюк Матвей, Солигорск | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | 200 |
24-37 | Тумаш Назар, Сморгонь | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | 200 |
24-37 | Волковская Маргарита, Гродно | 100 | 100 | 0 | — | — | — | 200 |
24-37 | Яцук Роман, Барановичи | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | 200 |
24-37 | Петрович Андрей, Борисов | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | 200 |
24-37 | Овчинникова Екатерина, Мозырь | — | — | 100 | — | 100 | — | 200 |
24-37 | Подлужный Андрей, Брест | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 200 |
24-37 | Кузьмин Андрей, Орша | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | 200 |
24-37 | Ерошевич Никита, Жлобин | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | 200 |
38 | Кондратенко Владислав, Могилев | 100 | 71 | — | 21 | 0 | — | 192 |
39 | Мордас Денис, Сморгонь | 100 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 171 |
40 | Матвеев Даниил, Ильич | 100 | 21 | — | — | — | — | 121 |
41-44 | Гулецкий Захар, Сморгонь | 100 | 13 | — | — | — | — | 113 |
41-44 | Шенелёв Никита, Ильич | 100 | 13 | — | — | — | — | 113 |
41-44 | Бушлеков Данила, Жлобин | 100 | 13 | — | — | — | — | 113 |
41-44 | Гайдель Славомир, Ахремовцы | 100 | 13 | — | — | — | — | 113 |
45-57 | Зеленов Иван, Орша | 100 | 0 | — | — | — | — | 100 |
45-57 | Ященко Максим, Орша | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
45-57 | Сплошной Марат, Орша | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
45-57 | Рубан Максим, Солигорск | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | 100 |
45-57 | Мастицкий Георгий, Калинковичи | 100 | 0 | — | — | — | — | 100 |
45-57 | Олексюк Глеб, Малорита | 100 | — | — | 0 | — | — | 100 |