Сервис будет недоступен с 17:00 до 21:00 МСК 22 августа из-за проведения регламентных работ.
#
GP30GP30GP30GP30 СуммаИТМО Среднее
1
SPb NRU ITMO 1 (niyaz.nigmatullin, cerealguy, gkorotkevitch)
10080100280199.58
2
Petr
5010050200179.25
3
SobolevTeam (seyaua, dmytro.sobolev)
164060116163.55
4
SPb SU 4 (yeputons, kunyavskiy, Dmitry_Egorov)
3280112177.86
5
msu-st
603292159.36
6
SPbSU Angry Muffin (romanandreev, nk.karpov)
3645586153.57
7
SJTU Mithril (bjin1990, ftiasch, shangjingbo)
8080199.25
8
Borscht (Hwhitetooth, lydrainbowcat)
6060178.65
9
KADR
2924760141.03
10
Anton Lunyov
183654138.64
11
SPb SU 4 (Dmitry_Egorov, kunyavskiy, yeputons)
5050179.9
12
BSU #1 ZUM-ZUM (Ixanezis, Romka, kennyhorror)
182947155.54
13
msu-st
4545177.31
14
SJTU Mithril (bjin, ftiasch, shangjingbo)
4545158.52
15
RAD
13151644133.87
16
Moscow SU SG: Vasily Mokin, Victor Sadkov, Vyacheslav Dubinin
4040176.65
17
BSU #1 ZUM-ZUM (Kenny_HORROR, Romka, Ixanezis)
4040139.82
18
Viral team (Вячеслав Алипов, Михаил Колупаев)
241337154.39
19
msu.tapirenock
152237145.79
20
Egor
3636160.53
21
SPbSU Canyon (soko.slav, hjvfy, -XraY-)
26935141.45
22
Ural FU Orange (Оля Соболева, Олег Долгоруков, Егор Щелконогов)
3232159.55
23
hjvfy
2929136.64
24
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Алексей Дмитриев, Александр Останин)
2626157.63
25
LU unusual (gen, kprusis, nv)
2626135.61
26
KNU 22 (Dmytro, ballon)
2424134.6
27
SCH_AESC #1:
2222153.6
28
SPb NRU ITMO 2 (Demianiuk, Komarov, Krotkov)
2222133.6
29
Moscow SU Chapelnik (shteynerserg)
2020153.04
30
BronzeTeam (kolesov93)
2020139.35
31
Samara SAU Teddy Bears (dalex, craus)
2020132.62
32
ONU 1 2/3 old school (monyura, olpetOdessaONU, SfairatOd)
1818131.65
33
Belarusian SUIR #1 (Ropan)
1616137.72
34
Frogs (hsdfegrs, eugene.shevchuk)
1515113.54
35
Moscow SU Jimbaran: Mikhail Tikhomirov, Michael Kharitonov, Rodion Permin
1414150.86
36
Samara SAU Teddy Bears (Hohol, dalex, craus)
1414136.13
37
SPb SU 10 (Belous, Tyschyuk, Granovskiy)
1414112.73
38
SPb SU 5 (Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov)
1313111.93
39
Moscow SU Room 315: Sergey Paramonov, Oleg Ignatev, Stanislav Artuhin
1212149.79
40
Zhukov Dmitry
12012118.53
41
SPb NRU ITMO 4 (Vedernikov, Bardashevich, Kucherenko)
1212111.14
42
Sambuca Banana (ArtDitel, falsecoder, connector.acm)
1111133.81
43
Moscow SU Room 315: Sergey Paramonov, Oleg Ignatev, Stanislav Artuhin
1111110.36
44
MSU Trinity (Макс Ахмедов, Олег Иванов, Шлюнкин Алексей)
10.510.5149.26
45
Just for ...
10.5010.5105.93
46
NTU Starlights (R.R.Nguyen)
1010133.05
47
SPb NRU ITMO 3 (Kovsharov, Vasilyev, Minaev)
1010109.6
48
Moscow IPT The Sun (Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov) (Smirnov, Chebanov, Rukhovich)
99148.21
49
PsychUpClub
99117.6
50
Moscow SU A3: Alexander Lebedkin, Alexander Melnikov, Alexey Zolotov
88147.69
12345678910