# | Участник | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GP30 | GP30 | GP30 | GP30 Сумма | ИТМО Среднее | ||
51 | HSE Kernel Panic: Tatiana Sokolova, Anastasia Kalistratova, Alesya Yakovchuk | 0 | — | — | 0 | 27.08 |
52 | iroodaz | — | — | 0 | 0 | 31.31 |
53 | SPF MGUPI #2: Ilya Tsiganok, Dmitry Belov, Andrey Smirnov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 11.31 |
54 | xiaowuc1 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 10.89 |
55 | MIPT VeryWeak: Nikita Zetilov, Zakhar Pilipchuk, Arseny Balobanov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 64 |
56 | Moscow SU Barnaul United: Timur Ismagilov, Alex Fedorov, Dmitry Lobanov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 42.81 |
57 | SPb NRU ITMO 8 (Garifullin, Korolyov, Dronov) | — | — | 0 | 0 | 62.28 |
58 | MESI 2: Sergey Gladskih, Igor Gorchakov, Tamara Vnukova | 0 | — | — | 0 | 11.84 |
59 | Moscow SU SG: Vasily Mokin, Victor Sadkov, Vyacheslav Dubinin | 40 | — | — | 40 | 176.65 |
60 | MIPT dot.COM: Alexander Mashrabov, Andrew Osipov, Alexander Tsigler | 0 | — | — | 0 | 122.38 |
61 | Russian S Hydromet U 1 (Mahetov, Popov, Basov) | — | — | 0 | 0 | 9.63 |
62 | Moscow SU 10 kilobytes: Mikhail Plotnikov, Andrey Dotsenko, Elizaveta Prosvirina | 0 | — | — | 0 | 11.89 |
63 | MSFU Team A: Artoym Fedoseev, Sergey Petrov, Alexey Samosuk | 0 | — | — | 0 | 10.69 |
64 | MIPT Lampa: Elena Vorobyeva, Irina Podorozhnaya, Anastasia Yanina | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 |
65 | SJTU Mithril (bjin1990, ftiasch, shangjingbo) | 80 | — | — | 80 | 199.25 |
66 | Petrozavodsk SU 5 (Podkopaev, Kuchumov, Kukushkin) | — | — | 0 | 0 | 31.75 |
67 | SPb SU of Telecom 2 (Baryshnikov, Galitskiy, Kononov) | — | — | 0 | 0 | 20.5 |
68 | Novgorod SU 2 (Aidieva, Hudyakov, Kadriev) | — | — | 0 | 0 | 20.4 |
69 | MAI #6: Evgeny Zabolotny, Aleksandr Korenev, Maksim Chistyakov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 25.38 |
70 | SPb SU 12 (Malygin, Zarechenskiy, Golubev) | — | — | 0 | 0 | 57.81 |
71 | Moscow SU of Civ Eng 1: Oleg Negrozov, Aleksey Shamshurin, Vladimir Bolandeu | 0 | — | — | 0 | 26.01 |
72 | Spear Of Triam (pele, hovinhthinh, langtrunghieu) | — | — | 4 | 4 | 105.21 |
73 | SPbSU Taken (Nik-zvonarev, Игорь Демидов, dark4ai) | — | — | 0 | 0 | 81 |
74 | MIPT NoMoreCode: Denis Osipenko, Yaroslav Lavrinenko, Denis Kondrushkin | 0 | — | — | 0 | 10.43 |
75 | MIPT Magic SysRq: Vitaly Ovchinnikov, Andrei Drazdouski, Juriy Fadeev | 0 | — | — | 0 | 44 |
76 | SPb Eng Econ SU (Buchkova, Miniaev, Maksimenkov) | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
77 | MISIS-3: Arseniy Mukovozov, Yulia Nalench, Ivan Vinogradov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 81.23 |
78 | MSFU Team B: Vladimir Shamin, Ilya Sorokin, Vladislav Mis'co | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 |
79 | Moscow SU SB1: Denis Gavrus, Kseniya Chistyakova, Egor Orekhov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 26.4 |
80 | Moscow SU SB2: Efim Pyshnograev, Andrey Popov, Alexander Kazakov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 45.52 |
81 | Northern FU 2 (Rodionov, Kalinin, Chesnokov) | — | — | 0 | 0 | 64.79 |
82 | MIPT TRGI: Kurbonov Ulugbek, Khusrav Yorov, Jahongir Rustamzoda | 0 | — | — | 0 | 10.29 |
83 | SPb SU 10 (Belous, Tyschyuk, Granovskiy) | — | — | 14 | 14 | 112.73 |
84 | Sambuca Banana (connector.acm, ArtDitel, falsecoder) | 0 | — | — | 0 | 124.03 |
85 | PolyKnights (Samuel Grütter) | — | — | 0 | 0 | 57.22 |
86 | MIPT WaaagH!: Andrew Zhigunov, Mark Vinogradov, Mikhail Svyatlovskiy | 0 | — | — | 0 | 43.28 |
87 | BSU #1 ZUM-ZUM (Kenny_HORROR, Romka, Ixanezis) | — | — | 40 | 40 | 139.82 |
88 | MSIU 3: Denis Yarikov, Denis Grachev, Aleksandr Filippov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 11.63 |
89 | Medgari (mariya.doliashvili) | 0 | — | — | 0 | 11.73 |
90 | MIPT Black Hole: Denis Tokarev, Amir Aupov, Mikhail Suvorov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 10.89 |
91 | Moscow REcU 3:InfEcon: Tarasov Nikita, Tavlintsev Gennady, Potapova Julia | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 |
92 | ONU 1 2/3 old school (monyura, olpetOdessaONU, SfairatOd) | — | — | 18 | 18 | 131.65 |
93 | MIPT HelloWorld: Evgeny Chernigovsky, Dmitry Ivanovsky, Kamil Musin | 0 | — | — | 0 | 61.57 |
94 | SPb Water Comm SU 3 (Maslov, Buharmetov, Boriev) | — | — | 0 | 0 | 9.68 |
95 | MIPT NLTeam: Alexey Goncharov, Vitaly Davydov, Nikita Popov | 0 | — | — | 0 | 10.31 |
96 | SPb AU 2 (kolganov.spbau, idlerboris) | — | — | 0 | 0 | 65.54 |
97 | LU unusual (gen, kprusis, nv) | — | — | 26 | 26 | 135.61 |
98 | SPb SU 5 (Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov) | — | — | 13 | 13 | 111.93 |
99 | SPb SU of Arch (Petrov, Zhirnova, Malov) | — | — | 0 | 0 | 19.78 |
100 | mpei: Alexey Landyrev, Alexey Lukyanchikov, Dmitry Yudin | 0 | — | — | 0 | 26.94 |