25 сен 2017, 03:49:01
начало:
26 окт 2014, 12:30:00
конец:
26 окт 2014, 17:30:00
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:I,BSU #1: abacaba (qwaker.00, nekrald, kolesov93),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:E,Moscow IPT Flying Whales (Malyshev Alexander, Miller Sergey, Kholopov Igor),04:59
A
149/354
B
30/124
C
131/534
D
315/493
E
102/1415
F
234/1148
G
56/294
H
27/99
I
17/129
J
4/43
K
0/7
L
0/5
ОчкиШтраф
1
Moscow SU Tapirs (Evstropov Gleb, Omelyanenko Victor, Pyaderkin Mikhail)
+
00:29
+1
02:14
+
00:37
+
00:04
+
00:12
+1
00:55
+
01:13
+
01:24
+
02:47
+1
03:11
10852
2
mikhailOK
+
01:06
+
03:12
+
00:19
+
00:07
+
01:40
+
01:15
+
01:54
+
00:59
+
02:47
+2
04:34
101117
3
Nizhny Novgorod SU (vepifanov)
+
00:13
+
02:48
+
00:57
+
00:14
+1
00:28
+
00:41
+
01:08
+
01:39
+
02:26
+10
04:46
-1
04:57
101144
4
Moscow IPT Jinotega (Ivaschenko Dmitry, Zhuk Artsem, Semenov Konstantin)
+1
02:25
+1
02:51
+1
01:02
+
00:04
+2
01:25
+
01:46
+1
03:50
+
03:02
+3
04:55
+1
04:53
101779
5
SPb ITMO U 1: Korotkevich, Minaev, Vasil'ev
+
00:48
+
01:39
+
00:26
+
00:18
+2
01:04
+
00:23
+
01:01
+
00:40
+
04:09
-5
04:59
9671
6
Place your ad here: Nigmatullin, Smykalov
+
01:45
+1
03:03
+
00:34
+
00:23
+3
00:18
+
00:18
+
00:28
+
01:54
+
03:36
-9
04:55
9821
7
MIPT The Sun (Chebanov Georgy, Mashrabov Alexander, Tikhomirov Mikhail)
+
02:00
+
02:56
+
00:58
+
00:05
+
00:12
+2
00:51
+1
02:25
+1
02:31
+
01:27
-4
04:59
9890
8
Moscow SU SG (Mokin Vasily, Dubinin Vyacheslav, Cherepanov Alexey)
+
01:09
+
02:41
+
01:26
+
00:04
+2
00:34
+
00:45
+
01:53
+
02:15
+1
03:06
-4
04:59
-3
04:44
9897
9
Ural FU: Dandelion (Nikitos7991, Um_nik, Merkurev)
+
00:56
+
03:27
+
00:41
+
00:19
+3
00:54
+1
00:24
+
01:44
+3
02:03
+1
03:44
91017
10
gusarovmi
+
00:40
+
02:26
+
01:21
+
00:12
+3
01:03
+
01:12
+1
02:15
+
02:49
+
04:21
91065
11
Moscow SU Trinity (Gorbunov Dmitriy, Akhmedov Maxim, Shlyunkin Alexey)
+
00:52
+
03:42
+
01:41
+
00:03
+3
01:19
+
01:21
+1
01:54
+1
03:32
+
04:22
91230
12
AESC-I-1
+1
01:43
+2
02:21
+
01:36
+
00:05
+2
00:54
+
00:36
+2
03:14
+2
04:21
+1
03:50
91323
13
SPbSU Trawa
+
02:09
+
03:02
+
02:43
+
00:14
+4
01:27
+4
01:29
+
02:23
+
04:54
+
04:14
91518
14
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Babanin Ivan, Ostanin Aleksandr, Dmitriev Alexey)
+
01:40
+1
04:26
+1
01:48
+
00:03
+1
00:53
+1
01:02
+5
04:50
+2
03:28
+1
04:38
91612
15
NRU HSE #4 (Sayranov Aydar, Mokriy Yuriy, Trofimov Ivan)
+
02:10
+1
03:14
+
01:45
+
00:07
+3
00:48
+2
00:18
+1
01:18
+
03:45
-6
04:55
8948
16
SPb ITMO University 3 (vlad107, Belonogov, izban)
+
00:34
-3
04:57
+2
01:07
+
00:04
+1
01:30
+
01:26
+
01:49
+2
02:27
+2
04:33
8953
17
Moscow SU Elemental team (Lakhtanov Ivan, Kraskevich Igor, Kuplyakov Denis)
+
01:45
+1
03:06
+
01:23
+
00:09
+2
00:38
+
00:51
+3
02:28
+
03:50
-1
04:58
8975
18
MAI (╯°□°)╯︵ ┻━┻
+2
02:03
+2
04:36
+
01:37
+
00:06
+1
00:29
+1
01:04
+3
03:00
+1
04:45
-4
04:57
81264
19
Moscow IPT The Moon (Surin Mikhail, Pershakov Nikolai, Kuzmichev Dmitry)
+
01:34
+3
04:49
+
01:47
+
00:08
+3
01:00
+
00:51
+4
02:52
+2
04:21
-1
04:30
81285
20
Moscow IPT Unknown (Kiyan Sergey, Golovanov Alexander, Savinov Evgeny)
+
02:45
+1
03:12
+4
04:56
+
00:07
+3
01:52
+
00:57
+
03:23
+
01:46
81302
21
BSU #1: abacaba (qwaker.00, nekrald, kolesov93)
+
01:10
+
01:35
+1
00:11
+4
00:35
+
00:50
+
02:03
+2
04:58
+10
04:59
81324
22
NRU HSE #1 (Kolosov Andrey, Samelyuk Kirill, Iskhakov Timur)
+
02:32
+
03:31
+3
02:17
+
00:02
+5
00:46
+3
02:34
+1
03:15
+2
04:35
81455
23
Moscow SU Tiramisu (Shapovalov Nikita, Doykov Nikita, Volnov Sergey)
+
01:03
+
03:57
+2
02:08
+
00:07
+1
00:51
+1
00:26
+
01:30
-5
04:59
-5
04:49
-2
03:21
7684
24
Юлдашевы (starring-tanya, Марат Юлдашев)
+
00:13
+2
04:37
+
00:49
+
00:17
+2
03:31
+
00:42
+2
02:13
-1
04:59
7864
25
MISiS-2 (Lopukhov Andrey, Ovchinkin Anton, Krohina Darya)
+1
02:01
+
04:36
+
01:36
+
00:03
+1
01:59
+
00:38
+1
03:52
7947
26
Moscow IPT K=FC^2 (Bagan Alexander, Khismatullin Timur, Alsarmini Kinan)
+1
01:38
-8
04:59
+2
03:05
+
00:05
+
00:46
+1
01:09
+4
03:14
+
04:12
-2
04:32
71012
27
Grodno SU: bl++ (Cromel3, zanevskij2013, Сергей Александр)
+
02:20
+
04:34
+
02:34
+
00:11
+
01:49
+2
01:10
+3
03:23
-2
04:52
71066
28
Moscow SU Rookies (Larichev Nikita, Zelenskiy Sergey, Stromov Valeriy)
+
00:44
+
04:37
+
02:11
+
00:03
+7
03:19
+
01:02
+1
03:36
71096
29
Yaroslavl SU 1 *
+
03:09
+
04:29
+
01:13
+
00:06
+4
01:59
+1
01:43
+1
04:01
-1
04:59
71123
30
Moscow IPT Rainbow light (Mingaliev Nail, Mark Ryabov, Chernega Nikita)
+
03:03
+3
04:46
+1
01:51
+
00:05
+2
01:07
+
01:34
+3
04:31
71200
31
acm-misis
+
02:33
-1
04:58
+
02:54
+
01:31
+2
01:44
+1
02:07
+2
03:43
+
04:12
71227
32
Bear Companions (KungA, Kirill Borozdin)
+
02:33
+2
03:28
+
00:11
+2
01:21
+1
01:51
+6
04:25
+2
03:38
71310
33
BUET Onion (kaysar abdullah soikot)
+
00:22
-2
04:59
+
00:53
+
00:14
+1
01:14
+1
00:58
+
03:08
6453
34
Novosibirsk SU1 (AC-93)
+
01:50
-6
04:59
+
01:15
+
00:04
+2
01:32
+
00:59
+
02:30
6533
35
Moscow SU Nday (Adimov Arseniy, Agulenko Alexander, Morozov Stanislav)
+
02:08
+1
01:49
+
00:02
+7
01:14
+
00:45
+1
02:50
-4
04:47
-1
00:11
6711
36
Moscow IPT H1 (Gorodnitsky Oleg, Kulkov Alexander, Fedoryaka Dmitry)
+
02:41
+
03:43
+
02:05
+2
00:25
+2
01:24
+
00:23
-5
04:50
-3
03:50
-2
04:59
6723
37
avolchek
+
00:40
+2
04:21
+
01:57
+
00:20
-35
04:59
+
01:00
+2
02:32
6732
38
Moscow SU Ameba (Garipov Timur, Korovin Ilya, Shcherbakov Alexandr)
+
01:48
-8
04:57
+3
02:48
+
00:07
+
00:50
+
01:11
+2
04:12
6760
39
Moscow SU Hellish Coders (Olshanskii Alexander, Guseynov Emil, Khachatryan Artem)
+1
03:17
-6
04:59
+
01:33
+
00:04
+3
00:48
+2
01:11
+2
03:26
6781
40
Moscow SU Empire_520 (Zhukov Vladimir, Zhmud Dmitry, Zhabotinsky Evgeniy)
+
01:09
+2
01:57
+
00:09
+1
03:26
+
01:05
+
04:23
6791
41
Far Eastern S Transport U: 1 (kivald, lo-r-d4, vas.and.tor)
+1
01:58
+
00:39
+
00:13
+1
01:22
+1
01:11
+7
04:52
-1
04:34
6817
42
Moscow IPT Chasing (Gramovich Pavel, Kargaltsev Stepan, Zakharov Aleksandr)
+
03:18
-1
04:58
+1
03:13
+
00:07
-14
04:57
+
00:32
+2
01:40
+
04:15
6846
43
Moscow SU Moonlight (Merchalov Alexander, Zakharenko Vadim, Martynov Oleg)
+
02:05
-16
04:59
+
00:21
+2
00:54
+
01:13
+2
03:02
+2
04:31
6850
44
Moscow SU Kiwi (Igoshina Victoriya, Ryabtseva Mariya, Saakyan William)
+
03:39
+1
01:33
+
00:05
+1
02:55
+
01:09
+2
04:09
6892
45
Moscow SU fireproof (Mingalev Oleg, Ivanov Oleg, Grigoriev Igor)
+
03:50
+
02:18
+
00:14
+4
01:43
+
01:49
+3
02:51
6908
46
NRU HSE #8 Random Shuffle (Belov Pavel, Aleksandrov Roman, Zetilov Nikita)
+1
02:32
+1
01:19
+
00:04
+4
02:14
+
00:46
+5
04:51
6929
47
Moscow IPT Barnaul42 (Zuev Stepan, Putilin Andrey, Pechatnov Yuri)
+
03:38
+3
02:45
+
00:07
+3
01:08
+
01:42
+1
04:22
-8
04:59
6965
48
MEPhI Cupcakes (SwingLifeAway, bdzl, Urtashev)
+
00:45
+2
02:04
+
00:09
+4
03:53
+4
03:23
+2
02:44
61020
49
Moscow SU Yak-Tsup-Tsop (Suvorova Yuliya, Kazakov Artem, Gitman Igor)
+
02:04
+7
03:40
+
00:07
+3
02:44
+
00:27
+1
04:30
61036
50
kr111kra
+3
01:40
+
00:39
+
00:10
+18
03:49
+2
01:26
+
01:55
-4
04:59
61041
1234567