Последний правильный ответ:1,Дрынкин Роберт Робертович (10 класс),04:53
Последнее отправленное решение:3,Рент Вячеслав Эдуардович (11 класс),04:59
1
49/168
2
3/111
3
9/18
4
7/27
Очки
1
Крапивенский Виктор Анатольевич (10 класс)
100.00
00:43
100.00
03:46
52.00
04:45
252.00
2
Дрынкин Роберт Робертович (10 класс)
50.00
04:53
60.00
04:38
30.00
04:00
9.00
03:47
149.00
3
Ковалев Даниил Юрьевич (9 класс)
50.00
04:08
0.00
04:59
30.00
01:53
3.00
04:33
83.00
4
Кубанцев Ярослав Максимович (10 класс)
50.00
00:50
0.00
02:17
30.00
03:25
80.00
5
Александров Никита Эдуардович (11 класс)
70.00
04:24
0.00
04:25
0.00
03:08
70.00
6
Федосов Дмитрий Леонидович (11 класс)
50.00
01:21
0.00
02:53
3.00
04:39
53.00
7-17
Габдуллин Тимур Айдарович (10 класс)
50.00
02:03
0.00
03:08
50.00
7-17
Гавриков Антон Александрович (11 класс)
50.00
01:29
0.00
02:10
50.00
7-17
Назаров Никита Олегович (10 класс)
50.00
00:54
50.00
7-17
Пермяков Кирилл Борисович (10 класс)
50.00
03:26
0.00
03:27
50.00
7-17
Мещеряков Дмитрий Алесандрович (11 класс)
50.00
02:21
0.00
04:57
50.00
7-17
Курылев Артем Анатольевич (11 класс)
50.00
00:58
0.00
04:53
50.00
7-17
Зеленский Илья Сергеевич (11 класс)
50.00
04:17
0.00
04:11
50.00
7-17
Ивушкин Алексей Владимирович (10 класс)
50.00
02:18
0.00
02:24
0.00
04:40
50.00
7-17
Кутынец Юрий Владимирович (11 класс)
50.00
03:43
0.00
04:56
50.00
7-17
Наумов Сергей Валерьевич (11 класс)
50.00
01:46
50.00
7-17
Рент Вячеслав Эдуардович (11 класс)
50.00
01:33
0.00
03:04
0.00
04:59
50.00
18
Бобров Михаил Владимирович (9 класс)
0.00
04:14
0.00
01:31
30.00
04:26
6.00
03:57
36.00
19
Ламкова Алена Алексеевна (11 класс)
0.00
02:22
0.00
02:23
30.00
03:39
30.00
20
Мусякаев Дамир Ринатович (11 класс)
4.00
03:28
0.00
02:55
4.00
21-34
Соболев Леонид Алексеевич (11 класс)
0.00
00:34
0.00
04:35
0.00
21-34
Родионов Геннадий Александрович (10 класс)
0.00
04:40
0.00
03:06
0.00
21-34
Родионов Владислав Андреевич (10 класс)
0.00
02:21
0.00
02:13
0.00
21-34
Сопляков Иван Николаевич (11 класс)
0.00
03:48
0.00
21-34
Котенко Антон Алексеевич (11 класс)
0.00
02:05
0.00
02:04
0.00
21-34
Кулюкин Кирилл Сергеевич (10 класс)
0.00
03:55
0.00
03:56
0.00
21-34
Харламов Виктор Владимирович (9 класс)
0.00
02:56
0.00
02:31
0.00
04:09
0.00
21-34
Косминский Лев Эдуардович (10 класс)
0.00
03:51
0.00
21-34
Фокин Данила Николаевич (10 класс)
0.00
03:22
0.00
04:44
0.00
21-34
Бабина Олеся Юрьевна (10 класс)
0.00
03:05
0.00
21-34
Мельников Андрей Дмитриевич (11 класс)
0.00
03:57
0.00
04:11
0.00
04:16
0.00
04:23
0.00
21-34
Масленков Евгений Борисович (10 класс)
0.00
02:20
0.00
03:57
0.00
21-34
roi-34-day1-56
0.00
03:20
0.00
02:38
0.00
21-34
roi-34-day1-53
0.00
02:54
0.00