№ | Участник | 1 80/1014 | 2 15/568 | 3 19/209 | 4 19/429 | 5 1/356 | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Участник 2, 10 класс, город Вологда | 100 00:03 | 100 00:34 | 100 00:47 | 100 00:26 | 75 03:07 | 475 |
2-3 | Белокопытов Илья Анатольевич, 9, ВМЛ | 100 00:05 | 100 01:24 | 100 00:47 | 100 01:39 | 60 02:49 | 460 |
2-3 | Участник 7, 11 класс, город Вологда | 100 00:16 | 100 01:20 | 100 03:24 | 100 01:49 | 60 03:54 | 460 |
4 | Кудряшов Егор Дмитриевич, 10, Череповец | 100 00:08 | 100 00:32 | 100 03:04 | 100 01:31 | 55 03:50 | 455 |
5 | Животов Константин Николаевич, 11, ВМЛ | 100 00:06 | 100 03:11 | 100 01:07 | 100 01:36 | 50 02:18 | 450 |
6-9 | Орлов Артемий Андреевич, 10, ВМЛ | 100 00:01 | 100 01:13 | 100 00:07 | 100 01:41 | 20 02:22 | 420 |
6-9 | Захаров Филипп Степанович, 11, Череповец | 100 00:11 | 100 03:01 | 65 00:43 | 100 02:21 | 55 03:49 | 420 |
6-9 | Николаева Екатерина Алексеевна, 9, Череповец | 100 00:47 | 100 00:37 | 100 01:07 | 70 01:47 | 50 03:10 | 420 |
6-9 | Участник 14, 11 класс, город Вологда | 100 00:17 | 100 00:46 | 100 01:06 | 75 02:01 | 45 02:42 | 420 |
10 | Мирославский Прохор Александрович, 11, Череповец | 100 00:08 | 100 02:31 | 100 02:36 | 70 01:48 | 45 03:31 | 415 |
11 | Алехичев Андрей Владимирович, 10, Череповец | 100 00:09 | 90 00:29 | 80 02:06 | 70 03:17 | 50 02:53 | 390 |
12 | Участник 20, 11 класс, город Вологда | 100 00:42 | 85 03:29 | 100 03:23 | 100 02:32 | 0 03:55 | 385 |
13-14 | Плотникова Дарья Михайловна, 10, ВМЛ | 100 00:08 | 100 00:52 | 70 01:46 | 100 00:45 | 10 03:15 | 380 |
13-14 | Участник 14, 9 класс, город Вологда | 100 00:31 | 80 02:38 | 100 02:07 | 100 03:35 | 0 03:50 | 380 |
15 | Савельев Андрей Валерьевич, 11, ВМЛ | 100 00:08 | 25 00:23 | 100 03:09 | 100 03:44 | 45 02:20 | 370 |
16 | Мясных Антон Валерьевич, 11, ВМЛ | 100 00:17 | 20 02:49 | 100 03:17 | 100 02:41 | 40 03:27 | 360 |
17 | Запруднов Эдуард Геннадьевич, 9, Череповец | 100 01:23 | 90 01:16 | — | 85 02:45 | 50 03:58 | 325 |
18-21 | t1mofeyshabanov | 100 00:06 | 100 00:20 | 0 00:59 | 100 00:42 | — | 300 |
18-21 | sonianogin@gmail.com | 100 00:23 | 100 00:47 | 100 02:02 | — | 0 03:45 | 300 |
18-21 | AKomyaginN | 100 00:10 | 60 00:44 | 70 01:34 | 70 03:49 | — | 300 |
18-21 | Соколов Семен Ильич, 10, ВМЛ | 100 01:00 | — | 100 01:40 | 100 03:17 | — | 300 |
22-24 | Виноградов Илья Сергеевич, 8(9), Череповец | 75 00:26 | 80 03:55 | 35 02:42 | 100 03:03 | 5 02:06 | 295 |
22-24 | Голубев Максим Алексеевич, 9, Череповец | 100 00:09 | 70 03:23 | 60 01:49 | 15 03:30 | 50 02:15 | 295 |
22-24 | Участник 7, 10 класс, город Вологда | 100 00:42 | 95 00:58 | 70 01:28 | 25 02:15 | 5 03:08 | 295 |
25-26 | Бобков Артем Алексеевич, 8(9), ВМЛ | 70 00:40 | 85 00:54 | 100 01:08 | 30 03:31 | 5 03:50 | 290 |
25-26 | Батыгин Артем Алексеевич, 9, Череповец | 100 01:24 | 90 03:42 | — | 100 01:54 | — | 290 |
27-29 | Самойлов Илья Алексеевич, 11, Череповец | 100 00:08 | 30 00:13 | 80 01:17 | 70 02:23 | 5 02:56 | 285 |
27-29 | Участник 4, 9 класс, город Вологда | 100 00:33 | 60 03:26 | — | 70 02:51 | 55 02:24 | 285 |
27-29 | Иванова Юлия Алексеевна, 11, Череповец | 100 00:41 | 85 01:31 | — | 100 02:31 | 0 03:01 | 285 |
30-32 | Гарбуз Валерий Павлович, 10, Череповец | 95 01:07 | 75 01:55 | 100 02:31 | — | — | 270 |
30-32 | Участник 9, 11 класс, город Вологда | 70 00:20 | 65 02:51 | 100 03:57 | 15 03:45 | 20 01:23 | 270 |
30-32 | Участник 6, 11 класс, город Вологда | 100 00:44 | 90 03:44 | 60 01:32 | 15 03:28 | 5 02:32 | 270 |
33-35 | Боборухин Денис Юрьевич, 10, ВМЛ | 100 03:07 | 50 02:35 | 100 02:54 | 10 02:41 | 5 03:45 | 265 |
33-35 | brokamp@mail.ru | 100 00:09 | 90 00:35 | — | 75 01:07 | — | 265 |
33-35 | Горев Александр Эдуардович, 11, Череповец | 100 00:27 | 100 03:59 | 65 03:04 | 0 02:39 | — | 265 |
36 | Кузичев Константин Алексеевич, 10, Череповец | 70 00:48 | 75 02:09 | — | 100 01:21 | 15 03:40 | 260 |
37-38 | Угрюмов Константин Александрович, 9, ВМЛ | 100 00:00 | 30 02:09 | 5 03:44 | 70 02:12 | 50 03:15 | 255 |
37-38 | Меньков Дмитрий Алексеевич, 10, Череповец | 100 01:09 | 55 02:17 | 0 03:53 | 100 01:53 | — | 255 |
39 | Редькин Руслан Владимирович, 9, ВМЛ | 100 00:00 | 30 03:56 | 5 03:32 | 70 01:58 | 40 03:45 | 245 |
40 | Павлов Максим Романович, 11, Череповец | 100 00:22 | 55 03:01 | 80 03:45 | — | — | 235 |
41-43 | Козлов Тимофей Владимирович, 11, Череповец | 100 00:59 | 95 03:41 | 0 03:56 | 15 03:24 | 20 02:37 | 230 |
41-43 | Овчинников Максим Денисович, 10, Череповец | 100 00:40 | 50 02:07 | 80 03:29 | — | 0 01:17 | 230 |
41-43 | Участник 2, 11 класс, город Вологда | 95 00:39 | 55 02:09 | — | 80 03:47 | 0 01:33 | 230 |
44-46 | Участник 12, 9 класс, город Вологда | 100 00:21 | 30 00:40 | 60 02:13 | 15 00:33 | 20 02:47 | 225 |
44-46 | Хаба Ольга Алексеевна, 10, Череповец | 100 00:24 | 60 01:38 | 65 01:25 | — | — | 225 |
44-46 | Гортов Илья Денисович, 11, Череповец | 100 00:57 | 30 01:23 | 5 02:40 | 70 03:28 | 20 03:58 | 225 |
47-48 | Егоренкова Дария Максимовна, 10, Череповец | 100 00:41 | 20 03:55 | 0 03:42 | 70 02:33 | 30 03:15 | 220 |
47-48 | Золотова Валерия Антоновна, 10, Череповец | 100 00:33 | 85 03:46 | — | 15 01:22 | 20 02:51 | 220 |
49 | Участник 16, 9 класс, город Вологда | 100 03:01 | 40 02:33 | — | 70 03:26 | 5 01:46 | 215 |
50-52 | Прытов Антон Сергеевич, 9, Череповец | 100 01:36 | 95 01:57 | — | 15 02:52 | 0 02:20 | 210 |