начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:2,Егор Мироевский (9),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:2,Эдуард Бардик (11),04:59
1
636/764
2
208/328
3
175/219
4
2/7
Очки
1
Григорий Кирьянов (9)
100.00
00:21
100.00
01:19
100.00
02:10
15.00
04:54
315.00
2
Тимофей Хоружий (11)
100.00
00:30
100.00
01:12
100.00
03:09
300.00
3
Макар Ваньян (9)
100.00
02:03
100.00
02:50
54.00
03:12
254.00
4-6
Данил Шешеня (10)
100.00
01:11
100.00
04:30
44.00
01:36
244.00
4-6
Даниил Плотников (11)
100.00
00:36
100.00
03:05
44.00
04:39
244.00
4-6
Илья Береговский (11)
100.00
03:17
100.00
02:40
44.00
04:57
244.00
7-8
Мария Христенко (10)
100.00
00:21
100.00
01:40
32.00
04:52
232.00
7-8
Родион Владимирович Плотников (11)
100.00
00:26
100.00
04:39
32.00
01:50
232.00
9
Игорь Подцепко (11)
100.00
01:33
100.00
04:07
22.00
04:37
222.00
10-11
Даниил Яновский (10)
100.00
01:05
63.00
03:48
32.00
04:08
195.00
10-11
Игорь Чечин (11)
100.00
02:31
63.00
03:49
32.00
04:11
195.00
12
Анна Малоземова (11)
100.00
00:47
36.00
04:39
32.00
03:47
168.00
13
Илья Давиденко (11)
100.00
00:54
36.00
04:48
22.00
04:32
158.00
14
Владимир Козлов (11)
100.00
02:35
54.00
04:31
154.00
15
Егор Логинов (11)
100.00
01:45
36.00
04:47
12.00
04:13
148.00
16
Сергей Дашевский (11)
100.00
00:36
0.00
04:56
44.00
02:07
144.00
17
Марк Есаян (11)
100.00
01:29
5.00
02:17
32.00
03:58
137.00
18-22
Илья Налимов (11)
100.00
01:12
32.00
03:45
132.00
18-22
Александр Оганов (11)
100.00
04:37
0.00
03:31
32.00
04:48
132.00
18-22
Дмитрий Афуксениди (11)
100.00
00:29
0.00
04:59
32.00
03:23
132.00
18-22
Егор Юхневич (9)
100.00
01:30
0.00
04:31
32.00
03:50
132.00
18-22
Артем Колдасов (9)
100.00
01:16
32.00
04:52
132.00
23
Кирилл Пешков (11)
100.00
03:04
5.00
04:44
22.00
04:34
127.00
24-28
Эдуард Бардик (11)
100.00
01:06
0.00
04:59
22.00
04:15
122.00
24-28
Артём Сомкин (9)
100.00
00:44
0.00
04:21
22.00
03:14
122.00
24-28
Ратибор Подлесный (11)
100.00
03:13
0.00
04:52
22.00
02:24
122.00
24-28
Данир Кашапов (11)
100.00
04:35
0.00
02:07
22.00
03:38
122.00
24-28
Анна Городецкая (9)
100.00
04:19
0.00
04:54
22.00
03:25
122.00
29
Наталья Никонова (11)
60.00
04:54
36.00
04:57
22.00
03:29
118.00
30
Никита Коростелев (9)
100.00
01:02
5.00
04:24
12.00
04:55
117.00
31
Архип Васильев (11)
100.00
00:42
14.00
04:06
0.00
04:51
114.00
32
Даниил Глушков (11)
100.00
04:58
0.00
03:54
12.00
03:26
112.00
33
Кирилл Слисенко (11)
100.00
03:25
5.00
04:51
105.00
34-35
Артем Артёмкин (11)
100.00
00:33
0.00
03:29
100.00
34-35
Михаил Куранов (9)
100.00
00:50
0.00
04:15
100.00
36-37
Эдуард Демидович (11)
60.00
04:13
15.00
03:24
22.00
02:05
97.00
36-37
Никита Степанов (9)
60.00
01:43
15.00
04:50
22.00
03:56
97.00
38
Илья Барановский (11)
60.00
04:50
32.00
04:31
92.00
39-40
Александр Воробьев (11)
30.00
04:42
36.00
01:21
22.00
02:06
88.00
39-40
Александр Рожков (9)
30.00
04:39
26.00
04:30
32.00
03:31
88.00
41
Дмитрий Череухо (9)
60.00
00:50
0.00
04:39
24.00
04:47
84.00
42-44
Игорь Теплинский (11)
60.00
04:51
22.00
04:56
0.00
04:04
82.00
42-44
Дмитрий Татьянченко (11)
60.00
04:54
0.00
03:46
22.00
02:08
82.00
42-44
Вячеслав Бирюков (9)
60.00
01:55
22.00
03:29
82.00
45
Алексей Черевань (11)
60.00
04:51
5.00
03:10
12.00
03:30
77.00
46
Александр Исмагилов (11)
60.00
04:47
15.00
04:59
75.00
47
Родион Скориков (11)
10.00
04:36
36.00
03:54
22.00
03:36
68.00
48
Иван Печерский (10)
30.00
01:23
15.00
04:21
22.00
03:59
67.00
49
Ефим Беляков (11)
60.00
01:25
5.00
04:23
65.00
50-52
Илья Левандовский (11)
30.00
00:45
0.00
04:49
32.00
03:18
62.00
12