начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:7,Егор Смирнов (7),04:58
Последнее отправленное решение:8,Антон Астраханцев (10),04:59
5
142/259
6
108/202
7
97/184
8
28/43
Очки
1
Дмитрий Коньков (10)
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:48
100.00
03:35
23.00
02:29
323
2
Кирилл Кудряшов (9)
100.00
00:06
63.00
04:55
100.00
03:04
53.00
04:12
316
3
Артем Титов (9)
100.00
00:06
63.00
04:38
100.00
03:39
40.00
04:33
303
4
Павел Шишихин (10)
100.00
00:08
63.00
00:39
72.00
03:30
53.00
02:53
288
5
Игорь Авдеенко (9)
100.00
00:07
63.00
03:27
100.00
04:22
0.00
04:59
263
6
Вячеслав Лапшин (10)
100.00
00:03
63.00
04:40
51.00
03:56
23.00
02:36
237
7
София Самойлова (11)
100.00
00:20
63.00
03:15
31.00
04:53
23.00
04:18
217
8
Василий Виноградов (9)
100.00
00:17
63.00
01:45
31.00
04:12
0.00
04:52
194
9
Олег Бобков (11)
100.00
00:50
63.00
03:32
18.00
03:44
181
10
Артём Шкинев (9)
100.00
00:39
63.00
00:51
13.00
04:24
176
11
Антон Астраханцев (10)
100.00
00:47
63.00
04:30
0.00
04:25
0.00
04:59
163
12
Антон Соколов (10)
100.00
00:27
21.00
04:33
13.00
02:15
23.00
03:57
157
13-14
Виталий Яковлев (9)
100.00
02:21
21.00
04:52
13.00
04:08
134
13-14
Никита Ерофеев (10)
100.00
00:41
21.00
03:58
13.00
02:29
134
15
Федор Халезов (9)
100.00
04:55
31.00
03:25
131
16-19
Алексей Лисенков (11)
100.00
04:20
21.00
01:49
0.00
02:31
0.00
03:31
121
16-19
Кирилл Кабешев (10)
100.00
00:20
21.00
04:58
121
16-19
Ярослав Минников (9)
100.00
00:43
21.00
02:31
0.00
04:59
121
16-19
Егор Горюнов (11)
100.00
00:44
21.00
03:19
0.00
04:58
121
20
Александр Филатов (11)
100.00
00:26
18.00
03:42
118
21
Владислав Румянцев (10)
100.00
00:19
13.00
04:33
113
22
Данила Чикунов (9)
10.00
03:13
63.00
03:33
13.00
04:33
23.00
04:55
109
23
Егор Смирнов (7)
30.00
00:38
63.00
04:54
13.00
04:58
106
24-27
Егор Брагин (11)
100.00
01:25
0.00
02:41
0.00
04:10
100
24-27
Владимир Суриков (10)
100.00
00:41
0.00
04:51
100
24-27
Владимир Нуждин (10)
100.00
00:34
0.00
02:41
100
24-27
Михаил Назаров (9)
100.00
02:35
0.00
03:15
100
28
Глеб Максимов (9)
60.00
04:26
21.00
03:08
13.00
02:45
0.00
04:25
94
29
Даниил Ерофеев (10)
40.00
00:53
21.00
01:29
61
30-32
Анна Никифорова (10)
60.00
00:28
0.00
03:01
60
30-32
Тимофей Горохов (11)
60.00
04:12
0.00
03:43
60
30-32
Иван Коренченко (10)
60.00
04:22
0.00
04:58
60
33-34
Олег Платов (11)
30.00
04:20
21.00
01:58
0.00
02:46
51
33-34
Ульяна Корочкина (11)
30.00
04:50
21.00
04:52
0.00
04:15
51
35-37
Александр Румянцев (9)
30.00
03:48
0.00
01:02
0.00
03:25
30
35-37
Алексей Бородулин (10)
30.00
04:25
0.00
03:41
30
35-37
Елена Свекольникова (11)
30.00
04:51
0.00
04:56
0.00
04:42
30
38
Семен Пиголицын (10)
10.00
03:48
10
39-41
Никита Клинов (10)
0.00
01:51
0.00
04:02
0.00
01:51
0
39-41
Александр Бородулин (10)
0.00
03:53
0
39-41
Иван Колесниченко (11)
0.00
02:03
0.00
03:38
0.00
03:52
0