начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:7,Ярослав Минников (9),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:8,Антон Астраханцев (10),04:59
5
228/259
6
151/202
7
155/184
8
35/43
Очки
1
Дмитрий Коньков (10)
100.00
00:27
100.00
00:48
100.00
03:35
23.00
02:29
323.00
2
Кирилл Кудряшов (9)
100.00
00:06
63.00
04:55
100.00
03:04
53.00
04:12
316.00
3
Артем Титов (9)
100.00
00:06
63.00
04:38
100.00
03:39
40.00
04:33
303.00
4
Павел Шишихин (10)
100.00
00:08
63.00
00:39
72.00
03:30
53.00
02:53
288.00
5
Игорь Авдеенко (9)
100.00
00:07
63.00
03:27
100.00
04:22
11.00
04:59
274.00
6
Вячеслав Лапшин (10)
100.00
00:03
63.00
04:40
51.00
03:56
23.00
02:36
237.00
7
София Самойлова (11)
100.00
00:20
63.00
03:15
31.00
04:53
23.00
04:18
217.00
8
Василий Виноградов (9)
100.00
00:17
63.00
01:45
31.00
04:12
11.00
04:52
205.00
9
Антон Астраханцев (10)
100.00
00:47
63.00
04:30
33.00
04:25
0.00
04:59
196.00
10
Олег Бобков (11)
100.00
00:50
63.00
03:32
18.00
03:44
181.00
11
Артём Шкинев (9)
100.00
00:39
63.00
00:51
13.00
04:24
176.00
12
Антон Соколов (10)
100.00
00:27
21.00
04:33
13.00
02:15
23.00
03:57
157.00
13
Федор Халезов (9)
100.00
04:55
51.00
03:25
151.00
14-15
Виталий Яковлев (9)
100.00
02:21
21.00
04:52
13.00
04:08
134.00
14-15
Никита Ерофеев (10)
100.00
00:41
21.00
03:58
13.00
02:29
134.00
16-19
Алексей Лисенков (11)
100.00
04:20
21.00
01:49
0.00
02:31
0.00
03:31
121.00
16-19
Кирилл Кабешев (10)
100.00
00:20
21.00
04:58
121.00
16-19
Ярослав Минников (9)
100.00
00:43
21.00
02:31
0.00
04:59
121.00
16-19
Егор Горюнов (11)
100.00
00:44
21.00
03:19
0.00
04:58
121.00
20
Александр Филатов (11)
100.00
00:26
18.00
03:42
118.00
21
Владислав Румянцев (10)
100.00
00:19
13.00
04:33
113.00
22
Данила Чикунов (9)
10.00
03:13
63.00
03:33
13.00
04:33
23.00
04:55
109.00
23
Егор Смирнов (7)
30.00
00:38
63.00
04:54
13.00
04:58
106.00
24-27
Егор Брагин (11)
100.00
01:25
0.00
02:41
0.00
04:10
100.00
24-27
Владимир Суриков (10)
100.00
00:41
0.00
04:51
100.00
24-27
Владимир Нуждин (10)
100.00
00:34
0.00
02:41
100.00
24-27
Михаил Назаров (9)
100.00
02:35
0.00
03:15
100.00
28
Глеб Максимов (9)
60.00
04:26
21.00
03:08
13.00
02:45
0.00
04:25
94.00
29
Даниил Ерофеев (10)
40.00
00:53
21.00
01:29
61.00
30-32
Анна Никифорова (10)
60.00
00:28
0.00
03:01
60.00
30-32
Тимофей Горохов (11)
60.00
04:12
0.00
03:43
60.00
30-32
Иван Коренченко (10)
60.00
04:22
0.00
04:58
60.00
33-34
Олег Платов (11)
30.00
04:20
21.00
01:58
0.00
02:46
51.00
33-34
Ульяна Корочкина (11)
30.00
04:50
21.00
04:52
0.00
04:15
51.00
35-39
Александр Румянцев (9)
30.00
03:48
0.00
01:02
0.00
03:25
30.00
35-39
Алексей Бородулин (10)
30.00
04:25
0.00
03:41
30.00
35-39
Елена Свекольникова (11)
30.00
04:51
0.00
04:56
0.00
04:42
30.00
35-39
Александр Бородулин (10)
30.00
03:53
30.00
35-39
Семен Пиголицын (10)
30.00
03:48
30.00
40-41
Никита Клинов (10)
0.00
01:51
0.00
04:02
0.00
01:51
0.00
40-41
Иван Колесниченко (11)
0.00
02:03
0.00
03:38
0.00
03:52
0.00