Последний правильный ответ:2,Чиняева Виктория (10),05:55
Последнее отправленное решение:4,Начинкин Илья (11),05:58
1
110/291
2
250/517
3
37/135
4
9/59
Очки
1-2
Панкратов Дмитрий (11)
100.00
03:08
100.00
02:50
66.00
05:07
33.00
03:46
299
1-2
Якунчева Ирина (11)
100.00
01:36
100.00
02:55
66.00
05:45
33.00
04:41
299
3-4
Семенов Михаил (11)
100.00
01:36
100.00
01:36
41.00
02:56
33.00
04:08
274
3-4
Алёхина Ольга (11)
100.00
01:37
100.00
02:44
41.00
04:15
33.00
04:13
274
5-6
Начкин Олег (11)
100.00
04:45
100.00
03:26
66.00
04:54
0.00
05:55
266
5-6
roi16-13-day1-207
100.00
02:51
100.00
03:02
66.00
05:35
266
7
Кокулов Андрей (11)
100.00
01:36
79.00
04:48
41.00
04:18
33.00
05:18
253
8
Кидянкин Михаил (10)
100.00
00:33
100.00
02:51
0.00
04:10
33.00
02:52
233
9-14
Данилова Валентина (10)
100.00
03:30
100.00
04:23
200
9-14
Устимкина Анастасия (11)
100.00
03:51
100.00
05:05
200
9-14
Ягелло Святослав (10)
100.00
03:22
100.00
02:53
0.00
05:40
200
9-14
Муличев Сергей (10)
100.00
01:37
100.00
03:13
200
9-14
roi16-13-day1-213
100.00
04:05
100.00
04:49
0.00
04:17
200
9-14
Терентьев Кирилл (11)
100.00
05:49
100.00
05:49
200
15
Калантаев Максим (9)
100.00
02:19
82.00
03:39
0.00
04:43
0.00
03:17
182
16
Левушкин Алексей (11)
100.00
00:31
32.00
05:50
41.00
03:21
0.00
02:51
173
17
Заводов Андрей (11)
100.00
05:03
67.00
05:07
167
18
Глухов Евгений (11)
100.00
03:13
32.00
04:50
33.00
02:47
165
19
Шеин Матвей (9)
100.00
05:13
35.00
04:32
29.00
05:17
164
20
Учватов Семен (10)
100.00
03:20
29.00
05:49
33.00
04:36
162
21
Убоженко Сергей (9)
100.00
03:43
55.00
05:21
155
22
Балашов Вадим (11)
100.00
03:44
0.00
03:49
41.00
05:02
141
23-27
Башкиров Данил (10)
100.00
01:36
32.00
04:41
132
23-27
Звягинцев Денис (9)
100.00
00:42
32.00
04:13
132
23-27
Чиняева Виктория (10)
100.00
05:35
32.00
05:55
0.00
03:45
0.00
05:16
132
23-27
Ионов Дмитрий (11)
100.00
02:54
32.00
05:26
0.00
04:09
132
23-27
Скворцов Максим (11)
100.00
04:32
32.00
05:44
132
28-29
Кузнецов Владислав (9)
100.00
01:09
26.00
04:35
0.00
04:57
0.00
04:29
126
28-29
Дятлов Олег (10)
100.00
02:46
26.00
04:10
126
30
Зеленов Максим (11)
100.00
03:01
6.00
03:30
0.00
04:39
106
31
Понизяйкин Владислав (9)
100.00
01:07
3.00
03:09
0.00
02:02
103
32-39
Авдонин Константин (9)
100.00
00:42
0.00
03:06
0.00
04:29
100
32-39
Медведев Антон (11)
100.00
04:06
0.00
05:29
0.00
05:29
100
32-39
Матюнин Кирилл (11)
100.00
05:34
100
32-39
Енгулатов Дмитрий (11)
100.00
04:24
0.00
04:48
100
32-39
Морозова Елизавета (10)
100.00
05:05
0.00
05:29
100
32-39
Нарватов Игорь (9)
100.00
03:28
0.00
04:15
100
32-39
Начинкин Илья (11)
100.00
03:55
0.00
05:58
100
32-39
Ключарев Владислав (10)
100.00
04:38
100
40
Радина Дарья (11)
48.00
04:54
32.00
04:35
80
41
Оськина Арина (9)
48.00
03:50
29.00
04:05
77
42
Шмелева Анастасия (10)
24.00
03:14
32.00
05:16
0.00
05:45
56
43-45
Смирнова Эльза (9)
48.00
02:07
3.00
04:20
51
43-45
Рудяева Мария (10)
48.00
02:45
3.00
05:52
0.00
05:56
0.00
04:03
51
43-45
Терёшкин Кирилл (10)
48.00
05:22
3.00
05:14
0.00
04:59
51
46
Тетин Илья (9)
24.00
03:52
26.00
01:39
50
47-49
Чугунов Никита (9)
48.00
05:13
0.00
00:35
0.00
05:10
48
47-49
Гладкова Анастасия (10)
48.00
03:40
0.00
05:10
48
47-49
Кирдяшкин Сергей (9)
48.00
02:36
0.00
02:37
48
50-51
Уткин Николай (11)
0.00
03:01
29.00
04:55
29
123