Последний правильный ответ:7,Барухов Кирилл (9),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:7,Барухов Кирилл (9),04:59
5
53/89
6
26/123
7
61/104
8
23/42
Очки
1
Григорьев Дмитрий (11)
100.00
00:26
38.00
02:04
31.00
04:58
14.00
04:41
183
2-4
Соколов Данила (11)
100.00
00:42
15.00
03:05
23.00
04:52
14.00
02:24
152
2-4
Пащенко Алексей (11)
100.00
00:25
15.00
03:46
23.00
04:12
14.00
03:32
152
2-4
Насакин Артур (9)
100.00
00:25
15.00
03:32
23.00
02:20
14.00
04:01
152
5
Толмачев Алексей (10)
100.00
01:27
21.00
04:31
28.00
04:50
149
6-9
Исмаилов Рашад (11)
100.00
04:08
15.00
04:30
23.00
03:22
138
6-9
Ифанов Илья (9)
100.00
01:43
15.00
04:42
23.00
02:18
138
6-9
Барухов Кирилл (9)
100.00
01:05
15.00
03:38
23.00
04:59
138
6-9
Анохина Таисия (10)
100.00
03:33
15.00
03:47
23.00
03:20
0.00
04:56
138
10-12
Сорокин Иван (11)
100.00
00:29
0.00
04:40
23.00
03:55
14.00
04:07
137
10-12
Савинов Александр (11)
100.00
00:40
0.00
02:13
23.00
02:40
14.00
04:36
137
10-12
Петрова Анастасия (9)
100.00
00:36
0.00
03:53
23.00
04:26
14.00
04:57
137
13
Староверов Андрей (10)
100.00
00:29
0.00
03:45
21.00
03:03
14.00
03:41
135
14
Кусков Арсений (11)
75.00
04:55
38.00
04:54
21.00
03:48
134
15
Смирнов Кирилл (10)
100.00
01:09
15.00
04:22
2.00
04:16
14.00
03:57
131
16-18
Русаков Артем (10)
100.00
00:23
0.00
04:55
23.00
04:26
123
16-18
Харенков Даниил (9)
100.00
01:13
0.00
04:55
23.00
03:46
123
16-18
Печенова Мария (11)
100.00
02:47
0.00
04:54
23.00
04:39
123
19
Артемьев Антон (9)
100.00
00:25
15.00
02:20
2.00
04:58
117
20
Николаев Семён (10)
75.00
01:33
15.00
04:55
25.00
04:15
0.00
04:54
115
21-24
Зайцев Егор (9)
100.00
00:08
0.00
01:46
0.00
04:51
14.00
03:25
114
21-24
Аникин Алексей (11)
100.00
00:28
0.00
04:53
14.00
02:48
114
21-24
Максимов Илья (9)
100.00
00:25
0.00
04:58
14.00
04:42
114
21-24
Траков Даниил (10)
100.00
00:22
0.00
04:54
14.00
04:20
114
25
Ухачев Владимир (11)
100.00
00:22
100
26
Огородников Михаил (9)
75.00
00:37
0.00
02:05
0.00
04:26
75
27
Андреев Сергей (11)
50.00
01:41
21.00
04:35
71
28
Шоркин Никита (11)
50.00
03:38
15.00
04:32
0.00
04:56
65
29
Евсеев Александр (11)
50.00
00:46
0.00
04:52
50
30
Кондратьева Алёна (10)
25.00
04:32
0.00
04:50
21.00
01:50
46
31
Зиновчик Олег (9)
0.00
02:25
15.00
03:37
21.00
03:35
36
32
Зайцева Арина (10)
0.00
03:34
0.00
04:43
23.00
04:03
23