Последний правильный ответ:7,Батищев Михаил (10),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:7,Батищев Михаил (10),04:59
5
77/179
6
47/148
7
79/110
8
38/70
Очки
1
Чижик Михаил (11)
100.00
00:12
68.00
04:51
10.00
04:56
178
2-4
Моисеенко Дмитрий (10)
100.00
00:19
38.00
04:37
23.00
03:08
14.00
04:48
175
2-4
Луцев Андрей (11)
100.00
01:39
38.00
04:40
23.00
00:52
14.00
04:32
175
2-4
Маркин Станислав (11)
100.00
00:45
0.00
04:56
75.00
03:25
175
5-6
Озеров Сергей (11)
100.00
03:04
38.00
04:14
21.00
03:04
14.00
04:38
173
5-6
Финагеев Дмитрий (11)
100.00
00:14
38.00
04:08
21.00
04:59
14.00
01:46
173
7
Зудин Роман (10)
100.00
00:08
38.00
04:46
23.00
01:46
0.00
02:33
161
8-11
Однороб Никита (11)
100.00
03:22
15.00
04:59
23.00
03:34
14.00
04:59
152
8-11
Константинов Владислав (11)
100.00
00:17
15.00
04:56
23.00
01:17
14.00
04:38
152
8-11
Батищев Михаил (10)
100.00
01:01
15.00
04:09
23.00
04:59
14.00
03:18
152
8-11
Кулаков Станислав (9)
100.00
00:27
15.00
03:35
23.00
04:40
14.00
04:00
152
12
Князев Сергей (11)
100.00
00:10
15.00
04:43
21.00
04:17
14.00
03:13
150
13
Осинцов Игорь (9)
100.00
00:18
15.00
04:35
23.00
04:56
138
14-16
Алиев Фарамоз (11)
100.00
00:08
0.00
04:34
23.00
03:44
14.00
00:49
137
14-16
Куликов Антон (9)
100.00
02:16
0.00
04:37
23.00
03:49
14.00
04:48
137
14-16
Текутов Антон (11)
100.00
02:59
0.00
03:44
23.00
02:42
14.00
03:45
137
17
Климов Илья (11)
100.00
00:40
15.00
03:55
21.00
03:35
136
18-19
Цапко Александр (10)
100.00
01:48
0.00
04:04
21.00
03:34
14.00
04:57
135
18-19
Синицкий Данил (11)
100.00
03:04
0.00
03:31
21.00
03:41
14.00
03:58
135
20
Тяпкин Даниил (10)
100.00
00:17
15.00
03:05
14.00
04:37
129
21-22
Ахмеджанов Артем (11)
100.00
02:24
0.00
04:18
23.00
04:41
0.00
04:12
123
21-22
Нога Иван (11)
100.00
00:28
0.00
02:42
23.00
02:12
123
23-24
Белов Илья (9)
100.00
00:18
21.00
03:22
0.00
02:32
121
23-24
Стороженко Владислав (11)
100.00
03:42
21.00
03:52
121
25
Ефремов Роман (11)
100.00
00:55
15.00
03:46
4.00
04:55
119
26-29
Саенко Иван (11)
100.00
00:09
0.00
00:21
0.00
04:48
14.00
02:01
114
26-29
Хужахметов Илья (11)
100.00
00:52
0.00
04:14
14.00
03:51
114
26-29
Азаров Глеб (10)
100.00
02:29
14.00
04:52
114
26-29
Родионов Александр (11)
100.00
01:31
0.00
04:40
14.00
02:50
114
30
Кононыхин Данил (11)
75.00
04:54
0.00
03:13
23.00
02:09
14.00
04:42
112
31-35
Ткачев Александр (11)
100.00
00:11
0.00
04:59
100
31-35
Манько Евгений (11)
100.00
00:39
0.00
04:56
100
31-35
Гладченко Сергей (10)
100.00
00:25
100
31-35
Суворова Полина (11)
100.00
00:54
100
31-35
Иванченко Глеб (10)
100.00
03:20
0.00
02:33
100
36
Бокач Сергей (11)
75.00
04:59
0.00
03:24
23.00
03:25
98
37
Кирьянов Евгений (11)
75.00
01:25
0.00
04:51
21.00
02:41
96
38
Корнилов Роман (11)
75.00
03:04
0.00
04:51
75
39
Дроздов Дмитрий (10)
25.00
02:32
23.00
03:09
0.00
04:55
48
40
Абраш Михаил (10)
25.00
01:50
0.00
04:59
21.00
04:34
0.00
03:42
46
41
Когаков Святослав (10)
25.00
04:31
0.00
03:58
0.00
03:18
0.00
04:56
25
42-43
Переплетчиков Антон (10)
0.00
01:44
0.00
04:52
14.00
00:27
14
42-43
Солодовников Владимир (11)
0.00
04:38
0.00
04:26
14.00
01:21
14
44-49
Мелконян Артак (10)
0.00
01:26
0
44-49
Шафоростов Александр (9)
0.00
03:29
0.00
03:58
0.00
03:19
0.00
03:23
0
44-49
Котов Никита (10)
0.00
03:43
0.00
04:25
0
44-49
Бычков Олег (10)
0.00
03:20
0
44-49
Попов Дмитрий (10)
0.00
03:42
0
44-49
Кашина Анастасия (11)
0.00
04:55
0