Последний правильный ответ:2,Акназаров Арслан (10),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:2,Акназаров Арслан (10),04:59
1
68/157
2
164/259
3
18/108
4
0/35
Очки
1
Сычев Никита (10)
100.00
01:11
100.00
01:06
100.00
04:07
0.00
04:35
300.00
2-3
Гаврилов Илья (10)
100.00
00:33
100.00
02:14
66.00
04:54
0.00
04:28
266.00
2-3
Гуров Роман (11)
100.00
00:36
100.00
02:53
66.00
03:42
266.00
4-7
Нанивская Екатерина (11)
100.00
02:37
100.00
04:09
0.00
03:24
200.00
4-7
Ефимов Платон (11)
100.00
00:23
100.00
01:40
0.00
04:59
0.00
04:16
200.00
4-7
Салтыков Илья (10)
100.00
00:39
100.00
01:54
0.00
04:21
0.00
04:20
200.00
4-7
Кузьмин Иван (10)
100.00
02:15
100.00
03:48
0.00
03:14
200.00
8
Сайфулин Владислав (11)
100.00
00:15
97.00
02:36
0.00
04:52
197.00
9
Устинов Артём (10)
100.00
00:16
91.00
04:26
191.00
10
Юнг Егор (11)
100.00
01:07
49.00
03:10
41.00
04:12
190.00
11
Борисов-Федосов Егор (11)
100.00
00:26
73.00
03:27
0.00
04:48
173.00
12
Власов Андрей (9)
100.00
00:28
29.00
04:32
41.00
04:47
170.00
13
Акназаров Арслан (10)
100.00
00:35
26.00
04:59
29.00
03:32
155.00
14
Жуков Павел (9)
100.00
00:15
3.00
04:56
41.00
04:17
144.00
15-17
Кравченко Алексей (11)
100.00
01:41
32.00
04:41
0.00
04:55
132.00
15-17
Шараева Кристина (11)
100.00
00:38
32.00
01:41
132.00
15-17
Гайничина Юлия (9)
100.00
02:41
32.00
04:36
132.00
18-19
Бесчастных Денис (11)
100.00
00:17
0.00
03:06
29.00
04:47
129.00
18-19
Агапов Ян (10)
100.00
00:42
29.00
04:06
0.00
04:31
129.00
20
Малыгин Владимир (11)
100.00
02:31
26.00
03:35
126.00
21-24
Горбунов Михаил (11)
100.00
04:04
3.00
04:48
0.00
03:35
103.00
21-24
Ильин Владислав (11)
100.00
00:32
3.00
04:38
103.00
21-24
Шатилов Андрей (9)
100.00
01:25
3.00
04:04
0.00
04:50
103.00
21-24
Шестаков Антон (9)
100.00
03:36
3.00
03:59
0.00
04:32
0.00
04:51
103.00
25-26
Зинковский Николай (10)
100.00
00:22
0.00
04:49
100.00
25-26
Сорокин Кирилл (11)
100.00
02:06
0.00
04:57
100.00
27
Богданов Андрей (11)
48.00
03:42
6.00
01:38
0.00
04:40
54.00
28-30
Шварцкоп Александр (10)
48.00
00:57
3.00
04:49
51.00
28-30
Белозеров Егор (11)
48.00
03:17
3.00
04:51
51.00
28-30
Конкина Анна (9)
48.00
01:10
3.00
03:04
51.00
31-33
Вильданов Низам (11)
48.00
00:26
0.00
02:21
0.00
04:52
48.00
31-33
Васильев Андрей (11)
48.00
01:27
0.00
03:56
0.00
04:58
48.00
31-33
Елизаров Кирилл (11)
48.00
04:30
0.00
04:58
0.00
03:53
48.00
34
Казанцева Ксения (11)
24.00
04:58
6.00
04:58
0.00
04:47
30.00
35
Тарасов Владислав (10)
0.00
04:40
29.00
04:55
29.00
36-37
Тазетдинов Тимур (11)
24.00
04:07
0.00
01:38
0.00
04:02
24.00
36-37
Умнов Иван (10)
24.00
03:34
0.00
02:51
0.00
04:39
24.00
38
Скибицкий Максим (11)
6.00
03:51
0.00
04:46
6.00
39-43
Заровинский Олег (11)
0.00
01:20
3.00
02:01
3.00
39-43
Улиткина Ксения (9)
0.00
04:56
3.00
04:17
3.00
39-43
Копытов Павел (10)
0.00
04:32
3.00
01:56
3.00
39-43
Авсянко Сергей (10)
3.00
03:20
3.00
39-43
Бобровская Ольга (11)
0.00
03:35
3.00
04:20
0.00
03:54
0.00
04:54
3.00
44-47
Дмитриев Андрей (9)
0.00
00:17
0.00
04:29
0.00
44-47
Друзьякин Виктор (11)
0.00
02:25
0.00
02:53
0.00
04:57
0.00
44-47
Причислов Никита (9)
0.00
04:09
0.00
04:56
0.00
44-47
Сонин Антон (10)
0.00
04:34
0.00
02:35
0.00