17 дек 2017, 22:31:56
начало:
4 фев 2017, 07:00:00
конец:
4 фев 2017, 12:00:00
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:2,Гусев Дмитрий (11),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:2,Гусев Дмитрий (11),04:59
1
571/835
2
562/652
3
40/81
4
25/47
Очки
1
Батманов Игорь (11)
100.00
00:22
100.00
00:56
27.00
01:35
33.00
02:44
260.00
2-4
Байков Аяз (10)
100.00
02:37
100.00
01:53
27.00
04:44
227.00
2-4
Камалетдинов Гаяз (11)
100.00
00:34
100.00
01:30
27.00
02:49
0.00
04:54
227.00
2-4
Хабибуллин Булат (11)
100.00
00:36
100.00
02:55
27.00
03:19
0.00
04:58
227.00
5-10
Гунбин Максим (11)
100.00
00:38
100.00
01:19
0.00
03:34
200.00
5-10
Бадретдинов Артур (10)
100.00
01:35
100.00
02:22
0.00
04:27
200.00
5-10
Рябов Сергей (11)
100.00
00:37
100.00
02:42
0.00
04:59
200.00
5-10
Сахибгареев Рамис (10)
100.00
03:04
100.00
01:45
200.00
5-10
Латыпов Ильдар (8)
100.00
03:07
100.00
01:01
0.00
04:43
200.00
5-10
Шаяхметов Ислам (10)
100.00
02:18
100.00
03:05
0.00
04:43
200.00
11
Фазлыев Руслан (10)
100.00
00:43
26.00
02:21
27.00
03:14
18.00
04:10
171.00
12-13
Зарипов Искандер (10)
66.00
03:21
100.00
01:36
166.00
12-13
Михайлов Сергей (11)
66.00
04:28
100.00
04:52
166.00
14
Аюпов Шамиль (10)
31.00
02:52
100.00
03:14
27.00
04:41
0.00
04:57
158.00
15
Садыков Тимур (10)
100.00
04:15
26.00
04:54
27.00
04:37
153.00
16
Гусев Дмитрий (11)
100.00
02:21
24.00
04:59
27.00
04:15
151.00
17-21
Давлетшин Тимур (11)
50.00
04:53
100.00
01:19
0.00
01:58
0.00
04:16
150.00
17-21
Проскуряков Александр (11)
50.00
04:39
100.00
02:14
150.00
17-21
Сорокин Илья (11)
50.00
03:00
100.00
04:16
0.00
04:11
150.00
17-21
Барыкин Евгений (11)
50.00
04:41
100.00
03:05
150.00
17-21
Киселев Иван (8)
50.00
04:54
100.00
01:33
150.00
22-23
Суслов Данила (11)
100.00
00:56
47.00
02:22
147.00
22-23
Абдрахманов Артур (11)
100.00
03:56
47.00
04:47
147.00
24
Яковлев Александр (9)
31.00
04:53
100.00
02:35
131.00
25-28
Муллануров Марат (11)
100.00
01:32
26.00
04:37
126.00
25-28
Шарафутдинов Дан (7)
100.00
02:50
26.00
04:17
126.00
25-28
Газизов Яков (11)
100.00
04:48
26.00
04:56
126.00
25-28
Батыргариев Александр (9)
100.00
03:12
26.00
04:55
0.00
04:51
126.00
29
Хузин Айдар (9)
100.00
01:25
24.00
04:37
124.00
30
Матвеев Ярослав (10)
100.00
02:42
23.00
04:53
123.00
31
Потапов Георгий (11)
66.00
00:52
26.00
02:41
27.00
04:40
119.00
32
Агуреев Роман (10)
66.00
04:49
50.00
01:54
0.00
04:47
116.00
33
Аюпов Илья (10)
66.00
04:25
47.00
02:48
113.00
34
Шакиров Ильяс (10)
50.00
04:04
26.00
03:07
27.00
04:53
103.00
35-40
Невский Антон (11)
100.00
03:38
0.00
04:44
0.00
03:03
100.00
35-40
Бедрин Артем (10)
0.00
04:08
100.00
01:30
100.00
35-40
Хилажев Линар (10)
0.00
04:57
100.00
02:27
100.00
35-40
Валеев Тимур (10)
0.00
04:59
100.00
03:20
100.00
35-40
Ишбаев Идель (10)
100.00
03:34
0.00
04:10
100.00
35-40
Фаузетдинов Ильнар (10)
100.00
04:06
0.00
04:59
100.00
41-42
Ларин Дмитрий (11)
50.00
00:31
47.00
04:59
97.00
41-42
Кадыров Максим (10)
50.00
04:57
47.00
03:47
97.00
43-44
Усманов Артур (9)
66.00
04:44
26.00
03:30
0.00
04:37
92.00
43-44
Сафина Алия (11)
66.00
04:40
26.00
03:08
0.00
04:23
92.00
45
Якупов Рафаэль (11)
66.00
03:50
24.00
04:19
90.00
46
Фазлетдинов Рамиль (11)
66.00
03:45
23.00
04:53
89.00
47-48
Бабичев Ринат (11)
50.00
04:59
26.00
03:20
76.00
47-48
Городничин Константин (8)
50.00
04:36
26.00
04:27
76.00
49
Ахметов Марсель (9)
50.00
03:20
24.00
04:44
74.00
50-51
Коробейникова Полина (11)
50.00
01:54
23.00
04:26
73.00
123