начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:38:00
Последний правильный ответ:1,Абдюшев Марат (10),05:24
Последнее отправленное решение:1,Абдюшев Марат (10),05:24
1
215/476
2
149/487
3
10/54
4
0/19
Очки
1-2
Кидянкин Михаил (11)
100.00
00:56
100.00
01:30
27.00
02:40
227.00
1-2
Сизов Кирилл (9)
100.00
01:06
100.00
03:06
27.00
05:12
227.00
3-6
Криушенков Илья (9)
100.00
01:54
100.00
03:38
0.00
04:41
0.00
05:17
200.00
3-6
Недайборщ Даниил (9)
100.00
00:46
100.00
02:11
0.00
05:19
200.00
3-6
Андриянов Кирилл (9)
100.00
01:36
100.00
04:54
200.00
3-6
Шутов Кирилл (11)
100.00
02:24
100.00
02:23
0.00
05:14
0.00
05:10
200.00
7-10
Авдонин Константин (10)
66.00
05:15
100.00
03:37
166.00
7-10
Катин Дмитрий (9)
66.00
03:08
100.00
03:05
166.00
7-10
Данилова Валентина (11)
66.00
04:52
100.00
05:04
166.00
7-10
Шеин Матвей (9)
66.00
05:10
100.00
01:44
0.00
05:19
0.00
05:20
166.00
11
Петров Павел (11)
100.00
01:27
26.00
04:58
27.00
04:28
153.00
12
Гасымов Дамир (10)
100.00
01:24
24.00
04:52
27.00
04:02
151.00
13
Камушкин Никита (10)
50.00
03:09
100.00
03:59
0.00
04:56
150.00
14-19
Игайкин Иван (11)
31.00
04:50
100.00
05:09
131.00
14-19
Семенов Максим (10)
31.00
02:01
100.00
00:44
131.00
14-19
Тишкина Алина (9)
31.00
05:07
100.00
03:49
131.00
14-19
Оськина Арина (10)
31.00
05:05
100.00
01:29
0.00
04:30
131.00
14-19
Клюев Артем (9)
31.00
04:17
100.00
04:24
0.00
05:10
0.00
05:12
131.00
14-19
Чернова Александра (9)
31.00
04:38
100.00
02:49
131.00
20
Тушканова Анастасия (9)
100.00
02:31
0.00
03:22
27.00
03:19
127.00
21-22
Ягелло Святослав (11)
100.00
04:58
26.00
03:48
0.00
05:18
126.00
21-22
Дятлов Олег (11)
100.00
03:39
26.00
03:56
126.00
23
Звягинцев Денис (10)
100.00
04:09
23.00
05:15
123.00
24-34
Шачнова Елена (9)
100.00
04:20
100.00
24-34
Муличев Сергей (11)
100.00
03:21
0.00
05:18
100.00
24-34
Учватов Семен (11)
100.00
00:50
0.00
05:23
100.00
24-34
Трушкина Вера (10)
0.00
03:54
100.00
01:26
100.00
24-34
Грицай Илья (10)
0.00
04:08
100.00
00:53
100.00
24-34
Калантаев Максим (10)
100.00
01:25
0.00
02:50
100.00
24-34
Марценюк Денис (9)
0.00
03:44
100.00
04:51
100.00
24-34
Пылайкин Захар (10)
0.00
02:28
100.00
04:51
100.00
24-34
Крылова Евгения (10)
100.00
05:15
0.00
04:43
100.00
24-34
Козина Светлана (10)
0.00
05:08
100.00
04:05
100.00
24-34
Убоженко Сергей (10)
100.00
03:01
0.00
05:19
100.00
35
Кузнецов Владислав (10)
66.00
04:57
0.00
04:36
27.00
04:07
93.00
36-38
Казаева Элина (10)
31.00
02:08
47.00
04:25
78.00
36-38
Гулин Павел (9)
31.00
05:06
47.00
04:49
78.00
36-38
Морозова Лада (9)
31.00
04:39
47.00
04:39
0.00
03:36
78.00
39-40
Башкиров Данил (11)
50.00
05:19
26.00
04:27
76.00
39-40
Шмелёва Анастасия (11)
50.00
04:42
26.00
03:59
76.00
41
Ерофеев Дмитрий (9)
50.00
04:24
23.00
05:08
73.00
42-43
Сизов Илья (9)
66.00
05:05
0.00
05:14
66.00
42-43
Абдюшев Марат (10)
66.00
05:24
0.00
05:05
66.00
44
Рудяева Мария (11)
31.00
05:24
26.00
05:23
57.00
45-47
Кержеманкина Ксения (10)
31.00
05:10
24.00
03:51
55.00
45-47
Кузнецова Александра (11)
31.00
04:42
24.00
04:59
55.00
45-47
Коржов Александр (10)
31.00
05:22
24.00
04:58
55.00
48
Зеленецкая Дарина (9)
31.00
04:47
23.00
02:46
54.00
49-64
Тетин Илья (10)
50.00
05:02
0.00
05:02
50.00
49-64
Терешкин Кирилл (11)
50.00
04:13
0.00
05:16
50.00
123