начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:15:00
Последний правильный ответ:5,Милова Юлия (10),05:13
Последнее отправленное решение:6,Коржов Александр (10),05:14
5
464/949
6
63/305
7
18/168
8
5/28
Очки
1-2
Сизов Кирилл (9)
100.00
00:19
100.00
02:20
100.00
03:27
21.00
04:16
321
1-2
Учватов Семен (11)
100.00
00:57
100.00
02:00
100.00
04:04
21.00
04:21
321
3
Звягинцев Денис (10)
100.00
00:56
100.00
01:24
43.00
04:16
243
4
Тушканова Анастасия (9)
100.00
04:53
100.00
00:50
0.00
03:46
0.00
04:19
200
5
Кидянкин Михаил (11)
100.00
00:54
59.00
02:18
18.00
04:56
21.00
03:46
198
6
Сизов Илья (9)
100.00
01:50
59.00
05:07
18.00
03:38
177
7
Петров Павел (11)
100.00
00:34
47.00
04:25
0.00
01:59
21.00
03:15
168
8
Кузнецов Владислав (10)
60.00
05:07
100.00
02:56
0.00
05:10
160
9-11
Дятлов Олег (11)
100.00
01:15
59.00
03:23
0.00
03:23
159
9-11
Данилова Валентина (11)
100.00
04:06
59.00
04:53
159
9-11
Чичаев Владимир (11)
100.00
01:31
59.00
03:36
159
12
Андриянов Кирилл (9)
39.00
04:33
100.00
02:44
18.00
05:03
157
13
Понизяйкин Владислав (10)
77.00
03:37
35.00
02:48
43.00
05:03
155
14-16
Коржов Александр (10)
100.00
01:42
47.00
05:14
147
14-16
Ягелло Святослав (11)
100.00
00:51
47.00
05:08
147
14-16
Калантаев Максим (10)
100.00
03:05
47.00
05:01
147
17-19
Криушенков Илья (9)
100.00
02:11
35.00
04:50
0.00
04:57
135
17-19
Муличев Сергей (11)
100.00
02:08
35.00
05:06
0.00
04:03
135
17-19
Шеин Матвей (9)
100.00
04:02
35.00
04:02
0.00
04:30
135
20
Авдонин Константин (10)
100.00
01:51
0.00
05:10
18.00
03:02
118
21-34
Розин Даниил (9)
100.00
03:41
0.00
04:44
100
21-34
Недайборщ Даниил (9)
100.00
01:50
0.00
05:05
100
21-34
Крылова Евгения (10)
100.00
01:15
0.00
02:43
0.00
05:02
100
21-34
Пылайкин Захар (10)
100.00
02:43
0.00
03:30
100
21-34
Башкиров Данил (11)
100.00
01:39
0.00
04:50
100
21-34
Сенгаев Владислав (9)
100.00
03:02
0.00
02:44
0.00
05:09
100
21-34
Оськина Арина (10)
100.00
04:14
0.00
05:08
100
21-34
Игайкин Иван (11)
100.00
01:42
0.00
04:45
0.00
03:43
100
21-34
Яфуняев Раиль (10)
100.00
03:08
100
21-34
Шутов Кирилл (11)
100.00
01:24
0.00
04:05
0.00
04:38
100
21-34
Абдюшев Марат (10)
0.00
00:45
100.00
03:06
0.00
04:25
100
21-34
Катин Дмитрий (9)
100.00
01:02
100
21-34
Голов Илья (11)
100.00
04:36
0.00
04:10
100
21-34
Ершов Дмитрий (9)
100.00
02:35
0.00
03:53
0.00
04:43
100
35-37
Казаева Элина (10)
77.00
05:08
77
35-37
Нарватов Игорь (10)
77.00
03:13
0.00
04:54
77
35-37
Кержеманкина Ксения (10)
77.00
03:59
0.00
04:58
77
38-44
Зеленецкая Дарина (9)
60.00
04:28
0.00
01:00
60
38-44
Демин Вадим (9)
60.00
04:56
0.00
02:23
60
38-44
Гасымов Дамир (10)
60.00
04:13
0.00
03:03
0.00
03:40
60
38-44
Шалаев Иван (9)
60.00
02:50
0.00
03:35
60
38-44
Марценюк Денис (9)
60.00
03:59
60
38-44
Шмелёва Анастасия (11)
60.00
04:06
0.00
04:49
60
38-44
Мальков Дмитрий (9)
60.00
04:59
0.00
05:12
60
45-46
Шелепин Никита (9)
21.00
00:35
35.00
04:12
0.00
02:01
56
45-46
Карякин Даниил (9)
21.00
01:28
35.00
03:15
56
47-51
Гулин Павел (9)
39.00
02:04
0.00
05:09
39
47-51
Тетин Илья (10)
39.00
05:01
0.00
03:29
0.00
05:08
39
47-51
Лобачев Павел (11)
39.00
04:35
39
47-51
Кирдяшкин Сергей (10)
39.00
02:10
0.00
03:55
0.00
03:11
39
123