начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:15:00
Последний правильный ответ:5,Милова Юлия (10),05:13
Последнее отправленное решение:6,Коржов Александр (10),05:14
5
464/949
6
63/305
7
18/168
8
5/28
Очки
1-2
Сизов Кирилл (9)
100.00
00:19
100.00
02:20
100.00
03:27
21.00
04:16
321.00
1-2
Учватов Семен (11)
100.00
00:57
100.00
02:00
100.00
04:04
21.00
04:21
321.00
3
Звягинцев Денис (10)
100.00
00:56
100.00
01:24
43.00
04:16
243.00
4
Тушканова Анастасия (9)
100.00
04:53
100.00
00:50
0.00
03:46
0.00
04:19
200.00
5
Кидянкин Михаил (11)
100.00
00:54
59.00
02:18
18.00
04:56
21.00
03:46
198.00
6
Сизов Илья (9)
100.00
01:50
59.00
05:07
18.00
03:38
177.00
7
Петров Павел (11)
100.00
00:34
47.00
04:25
0.00
01:59
21.00
03:15
168.00
8-10
Дятлов Олег (11)
100.00
01:15
59.00
03:23
0.00
03:23
159.00
8-10
Данилова Валентина (11)
100.00
04:06
59.00
04:53
159.00
8-10
Чичаев Владимир (11)
100.00
01:31
59.00
03:36
159.00
11
Андриянов Кирилл (9)
39.00
04:33
100.00
02:44
18.00
05:03
157.00
12-13
Ягелло Святослав (11)
100.00
00:51
47.00
05:08
147.00
12-13
Калантаев Максим (10)
100.00
03:05
47.00
05:01
147.00
14-15
Криушенков Илья (9)
100.00
02:11
35.00
04:50
0.00
04:57
135.00
14-15
Муличев Сергей (11)
100.00
02:08
35.00
05:06
0.00
04:03
135.00
16
Понизяйкин Владислав (10)
77.00
03:37
0.00
02:48
43.00
05:03
120.00
17
Авдонин Константин (10)
100.00
01:51
0.00
05:10
18.00
03:02
118.00
18-33
Розин Даниил (9)
100.00
03:41
0.00
04:44
100.00
18-33
Недайборщ Даниил (9)
100.00
01:50
0.00
05:05
100.00
18-33
Крылова Евгения (10)
100.00
01:15
0.00
02:43
0.00
05:02
100.00
18-33
Пылайкин Захар (10)
100.00
02:43
0.00
03:30
100.00
18-33
Башкиров Данил (11)
100.00
01:39
0.00
04:50
100.00
18-33
Сенгаев Владислав (9)
100.00
03:02
0.00
02:44
0.00
05:09
100.00
18-33
Оськина Арина (10)
100.00
04:14
0.00
05:08
100.00
18-33
Игайкин Иван (11)
100.00
01:42
0.00
04:45
0.00
03:43
100.00
18-33
Яфуняев Раиль (10)
100.00
03:08
100.00
18-33
Шутов Кирилл (11)
100.00
01:24
0.00
04:05
0.00
04:38
100.00
18-33
Коржов Александр (10)
100.00
01:42
0.00
05:14
100.00
18-33
Кузнецов Владислав (10)
0.00
05:07
100.00
02:56
0.00
05:10
100.00
18-33
Абдюшев Марат (10)
0.00
00:45
100.00
03:06
0.00
04:25
100.00
18-33
Катин Дмитрий (9)
100.00
01:02
100.00
18-33
Голов Илья (11)
100.00
04:36
0.00
04:10
100.00
18-33
Ершов Дмитрий (9)
100.00
02:35
0.00
03:53
0.00
04:43
100.00
34-36
Казаева Элина (10)
77.00
05:08
77.00
34-36
Нарватов Игорь (10)
77.00
03:13
0.00
04:54
77.00
34-36
Кержеманкина Ксения (10)
77.00
03:59
0.00
04:58
77.00
37-43
Зеленецкая Дарина (9)
60.00
04:28
0.00
01:00
60.00
37-43
Демин Вадим (9)
60.00
04:56
0.00
02:23
60.00
37-43
Гасымов Дамир (10)
60.00
04:13
0.00
03:03
0.00
03:40
60.00
37-43
Шалаев Иван (9)
60.00
02:50
0.00
03:35
60.00
37-43
Марценюк Денис (9)
60.00
03:59
60.00
37-43
Шмелёва Анастасия (11)
60.00
04:06
0.00
04:49
60.00
37-43
Мальков Дмитрий (9)
60.00
04:59
0.00
05:12
60.00
44-45
Шелепин Никита (9)
21.00
00:35
35.00
04:12
0.00
02:01
56.00
44-45
Карякин Даниил (9)
21.00
01:28
35.00
03:15
56.00
46-50
Гулин Павел (9)
39.00
02:04
0.00
05:09
39.00
46-50
Тетин Илья (10)
39.00
05:01
0.00
03:29
0.00
05:08
39.00
46-50
Лобачев Павел (11)
39.00
04:35
39.00
46-50
Кирдяшкин Сергей (10)
39.00
02:10
0.00
03:55
0.00
03:11
39.00
46-50
Дрыгина Эвелина (11)
39.00
04:29
0.00
02:50
39.00
123