начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:1,Мярикянов Валерий (11),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:1,Мярикянов Валерий (11),04:59
1
151/281
2
116/264
3
7/22
4
1/25
Очки
1
Мекумянов Семен (11)
100.00
00:11
100.00
02:14
101.00
02:00
0.00
04:59
301
2
Гаврильев Дмитрий (11)
100.00
00:50
100.00
01:44
52.00
04:29
0.00
04:48
252
3
Шинкарев Валентин (11)
100.00
04:09
100.00
03:36
27.00
03:22
18.00
04:56
245
4
Гуринов Илья (11)
100.00
01:31
100.00
01:41
0.00
04:58
0.00
04:24
200
5-7
Булатов Василий (9)
66.00
03:56
100.00
04:59
0.00
04:36
166
5-7
Осипова Валя (11)
66.00
04:09
100.00
01:49
166
5-7
Гаврильев Валерий (9)
66.00
04:39
100.00
02:44
166
8-9
Катыгинский Михаил (10)
50.00
03:49
100.00
01:54
150
8-9
Петров Анатолий (10)
50.00
04:23
100.00
02:29
150
10-11
Яковлева Сандаара (11)
31.00
04:47
100.00
02:27
131
10-11
Арменакян Карен (9)
31.00
04:01
100.00
02:31
131
12
Обудов Владислав (11)
100.00
01:27
23.00
04:36
0.00
04:59
123
13
Готовцев Иван (10)
100.00
01:52
100
14
Мярикянов Валерий (11)
50.00
04:59
47.00
02:21
97
15
Афонский Дьулустан (11)
31.00
04:21
47.00
04:23
0.00
04:43
0.00
03:18
78
16-17
Федюкович Олег (10)
50.00
04:38
24.00
04:44
74
16-17
Иннокентьев Артем (9)
50.00
03:53
24.00
04:59
74
18-19
Андросов Максим (11)
66.00
04:46
0.00
03:51
66
18-19
Тихонов Алексей (11)
66.00
03:17
0.00
04:52
66
20
Высоких Дмитрий (11)
31.00
04:44
24.00
04:51
0.00
02:08
55
21-31
Кириллов Олег (9)
50.00
04:20
0.00
04:42
50
21-31
Гаврильев Рубен (10)
50.00
04:56
0.00
04:29
50
21-31
Никифоров Николай (9)
50.00
04:46
0.00
04:40
50
21-31
Борисова Кыдаана (9)
50.00
04:57
0.00
03:33
50
21-31
Годизов Олег (11)
50.00
04:57
0.00
03:56
50
21-31
Попов Кирилл (9)
50.00
04:58
0.00
04:50
50
21-31
Кычкин Кирилл (9)
50.00
02:31
0.00
02:42
50
21-31
Чебанов Константин (11)
50.00
04:57
0.00
04:25
50
21-31
Беляев Владимир (9)
50.00
04:11
0.00
04:06
0.00
04:43
50
21-31
Тагин Игорь (10)
50.00
04:58
0.00
04:38
50
21-31
Титова Чэмэлиинэ (9)
50.00
03:51
50
32-38
Андреев Максим (10)
31.00
04:58
0.00
04:32
31
32-38
Ульянов Андрей (10)
31.00
04:32
0.00
04:10
31
32-38
Кузьмин Геннадий (10)
31.00
03:55
0.00
04:15
31
32-38
Гуринов Айтал (11)
31.00
04:59
0.00
04:49
31
32-38
Оконешникова Майя (11)
31.00
02:17
0.00
04:50
31
32-38
Никитин Михаил (11)
31.00
02:01
0.00
04:59
31
32-38
Николаев Еркен (10)
31.00
04:55
0.00
04:45
31
39-41
Татаринов Эркин (10)
0.00
04:01
24.00
02:59
24
39-41
Ботникова Елизавета (10)
0.00
01:49
24.00
02:11
24
39-41
Алексеева Нина (9)
24.00
04:20
24
42
Босоева Эльвира (9)
0.00
04:32
23.00
04:30
23
43-47
Егоров Мичил (9)
0.00
04:56
0.00
03:45
0
43-47
Лебедев Антон (11)
0.00
04:40
0.00
04:33
0
43-47
Куприянов Артур (10)
0.00
01:25
0.00
02:05
0
43-47
Иванов Данил (9)
0.00
04:52
0.00
04:12
0
43-47
Татаринов Владимир (9)
0.00
04:59
0.00
04:27
0