17 авг 2017, 12:41:55
начало:
4 фев 2017, 09:00:00
конец:
4 фев 2017, 14:00:00
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:2,Торопов Владимир (11),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:2,Торопов Владимир (11),04:59
1
161/222
2
147/177
3
9/17
4
4/8
Очки
1
Суворов Андрей (11)
100.00
04:23
100.00
03:14
27.00
04:40
227.00
2-4
Дьячков Денис (11)
100.00
00:47
100.00
01:50
200.00
2-4
Гришин Василий (10)
100.00
01:03
100.00
02:19
0.00
04:24
200.00
2-4
Давыдов Ростислав (10)
100.00
00:36
100.00
03:45
0.00
04:57
200.00
5
Белоусов Павел (10)
66.00
04:58
100.00
00:49
166.00
6-7
Макаров Артем (10)
50.00
04:45
100.00
02:52
150.00
6-7
Мочалыгин Николай (10)
50.00
02:08
100.00
04:31
0.00
04:35
150.00
8
Зелянин Олег (11)
100.00
00:38
24.00
04:17
0.00
04:54
0.00
03:27
124.00
9
Анфимов Дмитрий (11)
66.00
04:45
26.00
03:53
27.00
03:40
119.00
10
Харёв Павел (9)
100.00
01:31
0.00
04:26
100.00
11
Кузнецов Максим (11)
66.00
04:49
24.00
04:55
90.00
12
Вдовицын Матвей (9)
50.00
04:42
26.00
04:35
76.00
13-14
Гусев Владислав (9)
50.00
04:57
24.00
04:52
0.00
03:43
74.00
13-14
Порядин Ярослав (10)
50.00
04:46
24.00
04:46
74.00
15
Акимов Егор (9)
50.00
04:53
23.00
01:25
0.00
03:59
73.00
16-17
Исаев Кимал (11)
66.00
04:47
0.00
04:03
66.00
16-17
Котов Иван (10)
66.00
04:44
0.00
02:22
0.00
04:53
66.00
18
Тарская Алина (11)
31.00
03:42
26.00
03:46
57.00
19
Иващенко Федор (11)
31.00
04:36
23.00
04:55
54.00
20-26
Вологин Илья (10)
50.00
04:54
0.00
04:18
50.00
20-26
Торопов Владимир (11)
50.00
04:50
0.00
04:59
50.00
20-26
Харьков Максим (10)
50.00
04:20
0.00
03:52
50.00
20-26
Борзенин Дмитрий (11)
50.00
03:33
0.00
03:04
50.00
20-26
Торощин Захар (10)
50.00
03:01
0.00
03:44
50.00
20-26
Антуфьев Феликс (11)
50.00
02:54
0.00
04:49
50.00
20-26
Багров Дмитрий (9)
50.00
04:27
50.00
27-32
Яровенко Максим (10)
31.00
04:31
0.00
04:48
0.00
04:24
31.00
27-32
Макаров Денис (10)
31.00
04:59
0.00
01:30
0.00
04:50
31.00
27-32
Шпаков Семен (11)
31.00
03:39
0.00
04:18
31.00
27-32
Майоров Даниил (10)
31.00
04:01
0.00
04:10
31.00
27-32
Згоняйко Антон (10)
31.00
04:22
0.00
03:45
31.00
27-32
Мухин Антон (11)
31.00
03:20
0.00
04:48
31.00
33-35
Мякшина Ксения (11)
0.00
03:36
26.00
02:23
26.00
33-35
Замяткина Елизавета (9)
26.00
02:13
26.00
33-35
Бедрин Алексей (10)
0.00
02:17
26.00
04:14
0.00
04:35
0.00
04:37
26.00
36-37
Антипин Данила (9)
0.00
04:11
24.00
03:47
24.00
36-37
Гапонов Дмитрий (9)
24.00
04:21
24.00
38-41
Гурьев Филипп (11)
0.00
04:19
0.00
04:13
0.00
38-41
Мотов Савелий (10)
0.00
04:58
0.00
02:17
0.00
38-41
Рупышев Руслан (10)
0.00
04:51
0.00
04:57
0.00
38-41
Суров Семён (10)
0.00
04:46
0.00
04:33
0.00
03:12
0.00
03:14
0.00