начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:1,Белоусов Павел (10),04:58
Последнее отправленное решение:2,Торопов Владимир (11),04:59
1
104/222
2
41/177
3
3/17
4
0/8
Очки
1
Суворов Андрей (11)
100.00
04:23
100.00
03:14
27.00
04:40
227
2-4
Гришин Василий (10)
100.00
01:03
100.00
02:19
0.00
04:24
200
2-4
Давыдов Ростислав (10)
100.00
00:36
100.00
03:45
0.00
04:57
200
2-4
Дьячков Денис (11)
100.00
00:47
100.00
01:50
200
5
Белоусов Павел (10)
66.00
04:58
100.00
00:49
166
6-7
Мочалыгин Николай (10)
50.00
02:08
100.00
04:31
0.00
04:35
150
6-7
Макаров Артем (10)
50.00
04:45
100.00
02:52
150
8
Зелянин Олег (11)
100.00
00:38
24.00
04:17
0.00
04:54
0.00
03:27
124
9
Харёв Павел (9)
100.00
01:31
0.00
04:26
100
10
Кузнецов Максим (11)
66.00
04:49
24.00
04:55
90
11-12
Гусев Владислав (9)
50.00
04:57
24.00
04:52
0.00
03:43
74
11-12
Порядин Ярослав (10)
50.00
04:46
24.00
04:46
74
13
Акимов Егор (9)
50.00
04:53
23.00
01:25
0.00
03:59
73
14
Тарская Алина (11)
31.00
03:42
26.00
03:46
57
15
Иващенко Федор (11)
31.00
04:36
23.00
04:55
54
16-23
Харьков Максим (10)
50.00
04:20
0.00
03:52
50
16-23
Вологин Илья (10)
50.00
04:54
0.00
04:18
50
16-23
Торощин Захар (10)
50.00
03:01
0.00
03:44
50
16-23
Торопов Владимир (11)
50.00
04:50
0.00
04:59
50
16-23
Вдовицын Матвей (9)
50.00
04:42
0.00
04:35
50
16-23
Борзенин Дмитрий (11)
50.00
03:33
0.00
03:04
50
16-23
Багров Дмитрий (9)
50.00
04:27
50
16-23
Антуфьев Феликс (11)
50.00
02:54
0.00
04:49
50
24
Анфимов Дмитрий (11)
16.00
04:45
0.00
03:53
27.00
03:40
43
25-29
Макаров Денис (10)
31.00
04:59
0.00
01:30
0.00
04:50
31
25-29
Шпаков Семен (11)
31.00
03:39
0.00
04:18
31
25-29
Майоров Даниил (10)
31.00
04:01
0.00
04:10
31
25-29
Згоняйко Антон (10)
31.00
04:22
0.00
03:45
31
25-29
Мухин Антон (11)
31.00
03:20
0.00
04:48
31
30-32
Бедрин Алексей (10)
0.00
02:17
26.00
04:14
0.00
04:35
0.00
04:37
26
30-32
Мякшина Ксения (11)
0.00
03:36
26.00
02:23
26
30-32
Замяткина Елизавета (9)
26.00
02:13
26
33-34
Антипин Данила (9)
0.00
04:11
24.00
03:47
24
33-34
Гапонов Дмитрий (9)
24.00
04:21
24
35-36
Исаев Кимал (11)
16.00
04:47
0.00
04:03
16
35-36
Котов Иван (10)
16.00
04:44
0.00
02:22
0.00
04:53
16
37-41
Яровенко Максим (10)
0.00
04:31
0.00
04:48
0.00
04:24
0
37-41
Гурьев Филипп (11)
0.00
04:19
0.00
04:13
0
37-41
Мотов Савелий (10)
0.00
04:58
0.00
02:17
0
37-41
Рупышев Руслан (10)
0.00
04:51
0.00
04:57
0
37-41
Суров Семён (10)
0.00
04:46
0.00
04:33
0.00
03:12
0.00
03:14
0