начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:5,Порядин Ярослав (10),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:8,Рупышев Руслан (10),04:59
5
172/282
6
34/204
7
8/92
8
5/17
Очки
1
Белоусов Павел (10)
100.00
00:14
100.00
02:59
18.00
04:36
21.00
02:37
239
2
Зелянин Олег (11)
100.00
01:46
100.00
01:46
18.00
04:53
218
3
Суворов Андрей (11)
100.00
01:02
100.00
01:58
0.00
04:59
200
4
Гришин Василий (10)
100.00
01:29
47.00
04:45
21.00
03:39
168
5
Гусев Владислав (9)
100.00
00:45
35.00
03:24
0.00
04:57
21.00
04:22
156
6
Мухин Антон (11)
77.00
03:23
59.00
04:54
136
7-9
Дьячков Денис (11)
100.00
02:30
35.00
04:56
135
7-9
Давыдов Ростислав (10)
100.00
01:51
35.00
04:56
0.00
04:57
135
7-9
Кузнецов Максим (11)
100.00
03:31
35.00
04:00
0.00
04:59
135
10
Майоров Даниил (10)
77.00
03:46
35.00
03:27
112
11-17
Котов Иван (10)
100.00
01:57
0.00
04:58
100
11-17
Анфимов Дмитрий (11)
100.00
00:41
0.00
04:46
100
11-17
Багров Дмитрий (9)
100.00
01:45
0.00
03:11
100
11-17
Борзенин Дмитрий (11)
100.00
00:59
0.00
04:00
100
11-17
Акимов Егор (9)
100.00
03:08
0.00
04:57
100
11-17
Харёв Павел (9)
100.00
01:03
0.00
04:18
0.00
03:15
100
11-17
Иващенко Федор (11)
100.00
03:43
0.00
04:59
100
18
Мочалыгин Николай (10)
21.00
03:17
47.00
02:04
0.00
03:53
21.00
04:33
89
19
Гурьев Филипп (11)
77.00
04:53
0.00
02:48
0.00
04:42
77
20
Торощин Захар (10)
21.00
04:50
35.00
04:43
18.00
03:38
74
21
Вдовицын Матвей (9)
21.00
03:00
47.00
03:00
68
22-25
Порядин Ярослав (10)
60.00
04:59
0.00
02:17
60
22-25
Антуфьев Феликс (11)
60.00
04:16
60
22-25
Шпаков Семен (11)
60.00
04:48
60
22-25
Яровенко Максим (10)
60.00
04:56
0.00
01:16
0.00
03:58
60
26-27
Макаров Денис (10)
39.00
04:29
0.00
04:59
0.00
04:58
39
26-27
Торопов Владимир (11)
39.00
03:31
39
28-39
Макаров Артем (10)
21.00
04:20
0.00
04:03
0.00
04:54
21
28-39
Вологин Илья (10)
21.00
04:27
21
28-39
Исаев Кимал (11)
0.00
04:41
0.00
04:55
21.00
01:59
21
28-39
Згоняйко Антон (10)
21.00
04:56
0.00
04:39
21
28-39
Харьков Максим (10)
21.00
03:21
21
28-39
Рупышев Руслан (10)
21.00
04:34
0.00
04:59
21
28-39
Замяткина Елизавета (9)
21.00
03:29
0.00
01:27
0.00
02:04
21
28-39
Суров Семён (10)
21.00
00:15
0.00
04:39
21
28-39
Мотов Савелий (10)
21.00
03:28
0.00
04:50
21
28-39
Мякшина Ксения (11)
21.00
00:23
21
28-39
Тарская Алина (11)
21.00
01:05
0.00
03:54
21
28-39
Гапонов Дмитрий (9)
21.00
04:47
0.00
02:35
21
40-41
Бедрин Алексей (10)
0.00
04:19
0.00
04:48
0
40-41
Антипин Данила (9)
0.00
04:29
0.00
01:55
0.00
03:40
0