21 окт 2017, 13:20:15
начало:
6 фев 2017, 09:00:00
конец:
6 фев 2017, 14:00:00
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:7,Кузнецов Максим (11),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:8,Рупышев Руслан (10),04:59
5
235/282
6
130/204
7
69/92
8
8/17
Очки
1
Белоусов Павел (10)
100.00
00:14
100.00
02:59
18.00
04:36
21.00
02:37
239.00
2
Зелянин Олег (11)
100.00
01:46
100.00
01:46
18.00
04:53
218.00
3
Суворов Андрей (11)
100.00
01:02
100.00
01:58
0.00
04:59
200.00
4
Гришин Василий (10)
100.00
01:29
59.00
04:45
21.00
03:39
180.00
5
Гусев Владислав (9)
100.00
00:45
35.00
03:24
18.00
04:57
21.00
04:22
174.00
6
Акимов Егор (9)
100.00
03:08
47.00
04:57
147.00
7
Мухин Антон (11)
77.00
03:23
59.00
04:54
136.00
8-10
Давыдов Ростислав (10)
100.00
01:51
35.00
04:56
0.00
04:57
135.00
8-10
Кузнецов Максим (11)
100.00
03:31
35.00
04:00
0.00
04:59
135.00
8-10
Дьячков Денис (11)
100.00
02:30
35.00
04:56
135.00
11
Майоров Даниил (10)
77.00
03:46
35.00
03:27
112.00
12-17
Анфимов Дмитрий (11)
100.00
00:41
0.00
04:46
100.00
12-17
Харёв Павел (9)
100.00
01:03
0.00
04:18
-1
03:15
100.00
12-17
Багров Дмитрий (9)
100.00
01:45
-2
03:11
100.00
12-17
Борзенин Дмитрий (11)
100.00
00:59
0.00
04:00
100.00
12-17
Иващенко Федор (11)
100.00
03:43
-15
04:59
100.00
12-17
Котов Иван (10)
100.00
01:57
0.00
04:58
100.00
18
Мочалыгин Николай (10)
21.00
03:17
47.00
02:04
0.00
03:53
21.00
04:33
89.00
19-20
Гурьев Филипп (11)
77.00
04:53
0.00
02:48
0.00
04:42
77.00
19-20
Порядин Ярослав (10)
77.00
04:59
0.00
02:17
77.00
21
Торощин Захар (10)
21.00
04:50
35.00
04:43
18.00
03:38
74.00
22
Вдовицын Матвей (9)
21.00
03:00
47.00
03:00
68.00
23-26
Антуфьев Феликс (11)
60.00
04:16
60.00
23-26
Яровенко Максим (10)
60.00
04:56
0.00
01:16
0.00
03:58
60.00
23-26
Бедрин Алексей (10)
60.00
04:19
0.00
04:48
60.00
23-26
Шпаков Семен (11)
60.00
04:48
60.00
27
Згоняйко Антон (10)
21.00
04:56
35.00
04:39
56.00
28
Исаев Кимал (11)
21.00
04:41
0.00
04:55
21.00
01:59
42.00
29-30
Макаров Денис (10)
39.00
04:29
0.00
04:59
0.00
04:58
39.00
29-30
Торопов Владимир (11)
39.00
03:31
39.00
31-41
Макаров Артем (10)
21.00
04:20
0.00
04:03
0.00
04:54
21.00
31-41
Вологин Илья (10)
21.00
04:27
21.00
31-41
Харьков Максим (10)
21.00
03:21
21.00
31-41
Рупышев Руслан (10)
21.00
04:34
0.00
04:59
21.00
31-41
Замяткина Елизавета (9)
21.00
03:29
0.00
01:27
0.00
02:04
21.00
31-41
Суров Семён (10)
21.00
00:15
0.00
04:39
21.00
31-41
Мотов Савелий (10)
21.00
03:28
0.00
04:50
21.00
31-41
Мякшина Ксения (11)
21.00
00:23
21.00
31-41
Тарская Алина (11)
21.00
01:05
0.00
03:54
21.00
31-41
Гапонов Дмитрий (9)
21.00
04:47
0.00
02:35
21.00
31-41
Антипин Данила (9)
21.00
04:29
0.00
01:55
0.00
03:40
21.00