21 окт 2017, 13:21:54
начало:
4 фев 2017, 09:00:00
конец:
4 фев 2017, 14:00:00
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:2,Николаев Семён (11),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:2,Николаев Семён (11),04:59
1
149/191
2
145/167
3
22/30
4
7/9
Очки
1
Староверов Андрей (11)
100.00
04:56
100.00
02:25
27.00
04:58
227.00
2-3
Смирнов Кирилл (11)
100.00
01:09
100.00
03:06
0.00
04:48
200.00
2-3
Семенкович Тимофей (10)
100.00
00:47
100.00
03:05
0.00
04:58
200.00
4
Мухин Елисей (8)
66.00
04:39
100.00
03:32
166.00
5
Плотникова Анастасия (9)
100.00
00:49
26.00
04:38
27.00
04:54
153.00
6
Харенков Даниил (10)
50.00
04:59
100.00
02:10
150.00
7
Зайцев Егор (10)
100.00
01:54
0.00
01:54
27.00
03:55
0.00
04:41
127.00
8-9
Калинин Дмитрий (11)
100.00
00:47
26.00
01:10
0.00
04:49
126.00
8-9
Петрова Анастасия (10)
100.00
02:34
26.00
04:37
126.00
10
Анохина Таисия (11)
100.00
02:27
24.00
04:48
0.00
04:35
0.00
04:56
124.00
11-12
Артемьев Антон (10)
100.00
02:52
0.00
04:03
0.00
03:06
0.00
02:42
100.00
11-12
Зиновчик Олег (10)
100.00
02:51
0.00
04:31
100.00
13-14
Николаев Семён (11)
66.00
04:06
26.00
04:59
92.00
13-14
Куценко Никита (11)
66.00
02:22
26.00
04:52
92.00
15
Бураков Егор (11)
66.00
04:47
24.00
04:10
90.00
16-18
Иванов Владислав (10)
50.00
03:28
24.00
03:59
74.00
16-18
Косоруков Алексей (10)
50.00
04:13
24.00
04:46
74.00
16-18
Мишанин Никита (9)
50.00
04:15
24.00
04:26
74.00
19
Гусев Ярослав (10)
66.00
01:21
0.00
04:33
66.00
20
Зайцева Арина (11)
16.00
04:16
47.00
04:41
63.00
21
Герасимов Михаил (9)
31.00
04:37
24.00
04:20
0.00
03:59
55.00
22
Алексеев Иван (9)
31.00
03:44
23.00
04:38
0.00
03:41
54.00
23-28
Лопанов Владислав (10)
50.00
02:41
0.00
01:29
50.00
23-28
Траков Даниил (11)
50.00
01:01
0.00
02:59
0.00
04:55
50.00
23-28
Сухов Александр (10)
50.00
01:08
0.00
02:12
0.00
04:51
50.00
23-28
Огородников Михаил (10)
50.00
02:00
0.00
04:15
50.00
23-28
Пыленков Роман (10)
50.00
04:55
0.00
04:54
50.00
23-28
Шумник Алексей (11)
50.00
04:14
0.00
03:28
50.00
29
Тюльников Михаил (9)
0.00
04:41
47.00
04:10
47.00
30-31
Дробязко Артем (9)
31.00
04:37
0.00
04:56
31.00
30-31
Власенко Ярослав (11)
31.00
04:57
0.00
04:39
31.00
32
Рыбина Юлия (10)
0.00
01:00
24.00
04:10
24.00
33
Попыванов Виталий (9)
0.00
04:49
23.00
04:07
23.00
34-36
Большаков Данила (11)
0.00
04:47
0.00
02:01
0.00
34-36
Крисанов Роман (9)
0.00
04:50
0.00
02:19
0.00
34-36
Рябинина Ирина (9)
0.00
04:26
0.00
04:43
0.00