21 окт 2017, 13:20:25
начало:
6 фев 2017, 09:00:00
конец:
6 фев 2017, 14:00:00
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:6,Траков Даниил (11),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:6,Траков Даниил (11),04:59
5
223/289
6
115/138
7
63/79
8
13/15
Очки
1
Староверов Андрей (11)
100.00
02:24
100.00
01:13
35.00
04:51
21.00
02:09
256.00
2
Зайцев Егор (10)
100.00
01:32
59.00
03:49
0.00
04:29
21.00
01:59
180.00
3
Петрова Анастасия (10)
100.00
01:16
47.00
04:58
18.00
02:54
165.00
4
Плотникова Анастасия (9)
100.00
00:07
59.00
03:37
0.00
03:10
0.00
03:47
159.00
5
Семенкович Тимофей (10)
100.00
00:39
47.00
04:38
0.00
04:25
147.00
6
Зиновчик Олег (10)
100.00
04:31
35.00
04:58
0.00
04:25
135.00
7-10
Попыванов Виталий (9)
100.00
00:29
100.00
7-10
Смирнов Кирилл (11)
100.00
02:50
0.00
03:38
0.00
04:40
100.00
7-10
Калинин Дмитрий (11)
100.00
03:10
0.00
01:45
0.00
04:22
100.00
7-10
Траков Даниил (11)
100.00
04:43
0.00
04:59
0.00
02:39
100.00
11
Алексеев Иван (9)
60.00
02:31
35.00
04:11
0.00
03:31
95.00
12
Николаев Семён (11)
21.00
04:59
59.00
04:08
80.00
13-14
Крисанов Роман (9)
77.00
04:17
0.00
04:20
77.00
13-14
Тюльников Михаил (9)
77.00
04:57
0.00
03:31
77.00
15-19
Косоруков Алексей (10)
60.00
04:41
0.00
01:16
0.00
04:54
60.00
15-19
Сухов Александр (10)
60.00
04:22
0.00
04:58
0.00
04:08
60.00
15-19
Артемьев Антон (10)
60.00
04:09
0.00
03:02
60.00
15-19
Мишанин Никита (9)
60.00
03:56
0.00
04:35
60.00
15-19
Харенков Даниил (10)
60.00
04:45
0.00
04:59
60.00
20
Куценко Никита (11)
47.00
03:17
47.00
21
Зайцева Арина (11)
39.00
02:54
0.00
02:26
0.00
04:54
39.00
22
Анохина Таисия (11)
21.00
04:55
0.00
01:47
17.00
04:43
38.00
23-35
Дробязко Артем (9)
21.00
01:35
21.00
23-35
Иванов Владислав (10)
21.00
03:23
-1
01:05
0.00
02:58
21.00
23-35
Рябинина Ирина (9)
21.00
04:51
0.00
03:38
21.00
23-35
Огородников Михаил (10)
21.00
04:16
0.00
04:45
0.00
04:10
21.00
23-35
Герасимов Михаил (9)
21.00
03:56
0.00
04:52
21.00
23-35
Мухин Елисей (8)
21.00
04:51
0.00
04:14
21.00
23-35
Бураков Егор (11)
21.00
02:40
0.00
04:35
21.00
23-35
Пыленков Роман (10)
21.00
04:58
0.00
04:28
21.00
23-35
Большаков Данила (11)
21.00
04:56
0.00
01:46
21.00
23-35
Рыбина Юлия (10)
21.00
04:59
0.00
04:23
21.00
23-35
Лопанов Владислав (10)
21.00
03:27
21.00
23-35
Власенко Ярослав (11)
21.00
04:46
0.00
04:16
21.00
23-35
Шумник Алексей (11)
21.00
04:59
0.00
01:55
21.00