начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:2,Цыкалов Михаил (10),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:3,Черепанов Даниил (11),04:59
1
153/270
2
134/299
3
34/81
4
3/40
Очки
1
Плешаков Алексей (11)
100.00
00:21
100.00
00:28
101.00
02:39
33.00
04:46
334
2
Оборин Глеб (10)
100.00
00:20
100.00
01:09
101.00
02:55
18.00
03:55
319
3-4
Юрченко Артём (11)
100.00
00:21
100.00
01:11
101.00
04:49
301
3-4
Логунов Даниил (10)
100.00
00:31
100.00
01:25
101.00
03:57
301
5
Трапезников Семен (11)
100.00
01:08
100.00
01:14
80.00
04:57
18.00
04:21
298
6
Зубарев Антон (11)
100.00
01:08
100.00
01:37
80.00
03:09
0.00
04:00
280
7-10
Перескокова Марина (9)
100.00
00:18
100.00
01:07
52.00
03:50
252
7-10
Гагарин Александр (8)
100.00
00:22
100.00
00:35
52.00
03:34
0.00
04:46
252
7-10
Няшин Максим (9)
100.00
00:28
100.00
01:18
52.00
04:58
0.00
04:06
252
7-10
Харгелия Сергей (8)
100.00
00:27
100.00
01:57
52.00
04:07
0.00
04:59
252
11-13
Лыгин Леонид (11)
100.00
00:15
100.00
01:01
27.00
04:33
0.00
04:31
227
11-13
Поспелов Сергей (9)
100.00
00:27
100.00
01:20
27.00
04:42
227
11-13
Никольская Дарья (10)
100.00
00:41
100.00
03:58
27.00
04:25
227
14-23
Карнаухов Кирилл (9)
100.00
00:59
100.00
01:32
0.00
03:43
0.00
04:58
200
14-23
Халимон Даниил (11)
100.00
02:53
100.00
03:01
200
14-23
Миллер Татьяна (11)
100.00
00:37
100.00
03:05
0.00
04:36
0.00
04:58
200
14-23
Петухов Максим (11)
100.00
02:24
100.00
02:01
200
14-23
Олейников Борис (11)
100.00
01:29
100.00
03:22
0.00
04:58
200
14-23
Мичков Максим (9)
100.00
00:28
100.00
01:47
0.00
04:26
200
14-23
Мальцев Андрей (11)
100.00
03:26
100.00
01:38
200
14-23
Микрюков Николай (11)
100.00
01:01
100.00
04:25
0.00
04:57
200
14-23
Челпанов Василий (10)
100.00
02:55
100.00
02:52
0.00
04:51
200
14-23
Гаврилов Вадим (10)
100.00
01:47
100.00
02:41
0.00
04:59
200
24-25
Чулков Кирилл (11)
66.00
03:42
100.00
02:50
166
24-25
Филипецкая Дарья (11)
66.00
03:13
73.00
04:29
27.00
04:36
166
26
Хабаров Сергей (10)
100.00
00:40
26.00
04:57
27.00
04:09
153
27
Семенов Никита (11)
100.00
00:44
24.00
04:32
25.00
04:29
149
28
Черепанов Даниил (11)
100.00
01:44
47.00
03:18
0.00
04:59
147
29
Долгих Артем (10)
31.00
04:44
100.00
01:07
131
30-32
Бабушкин Алексей (10)
100.00
02:38
26.00
04:51
126
30-32
Юрчатов Арсений (10)
100.00
04:41
26.00
03:45
126
30-32
Андросова Юлия (10)
100.00
01:11
26.00
04:43
0.00
04:26
126
33
Остапенко Степан (8)
100.00
00:27
24.00
04:56
124
34-38
Гришкова Елизавета (10)
100.00
03:42
0.00
04:41
100
34-38
Кошкин Александр (11)
100.00
04:58
0.00
04:32
100
34-38
Даниелян Эдуард (11)
100.00
03:54
0.00
04:55
100
34-38
Рудаков Михаил (9)
100.00
00:55
0.00
04:36
0.00
04:44
100
34-38
Шешин Николай (9)
0.00
04:22
100.00
03:17
100
39
Карпов Арсений (9)
50.00
04:57
47.00
04:44
97
40-41
Безбородов Павел (11)
66.00
04:57
26.00
04:10
92
40-41
Мазникер Семен (11)
66.00
04:10
26.00
04:43
92
42
Попов Иван (11)
50.00
03:20
24.00
04:59
74
43
Цыкалов Михаил (10)
50.00
04:25
23.00
04:59
73
44-45
Шеменев Вячеслав (11)
66.00
04:46
0.00
04:58
0.00
03:42
66
44-45
Черемных Захар (8)
66.00
03:24
0.00
04:49
66
46
Волков Павел (11)
0.00
04:59
24.00
02:26
27.00
04:15
51
47-49
Шарцев Семен (8)
50.00
03:48
0.00
04:53
50
47-49
Чепчугов Даниил (11)
50.00
02:04
0.00
04:54
50
47-49
Назаров Егор (9)
50.00
04:50
50
50
Кашина Светлана (10)
31.00
02:44
0.00
03:43
31
12