22 окт 2017, 18:47:11
начало:
4 фев 2017, 07:00:00
конец:
4 фев 2017, 12:00:00
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:4,Харгелия Сергей (8),04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:3,Черепанов Даниил (11),04:59
1
213/270
2
276/299
3
55/81
4
29/40
Очки
1
Плешаков Алексей (11)
100.00
00:21
100.00
00:28
101.00
02:39
33.00
04:46
334.00
2
Оборин Глеб (10)
100.00
00:20
100.00
01:09
101.00
02:55
18.00
03:55
319.00
3-4
Логунов Даниил (10)
100.00
00:31
100.00
01:25
101.00
03:57
301.00
3-4
Юрченко Артём (11)
100.00
00:21
100.00
01:11
101.00
04:49
301.00
5
Трапезников Семен (11)
100.00
01:08
100.00
01:14
80.00
04:57
18.00
04:21
298.00
6
Зубарев Антон (11)
100.00
01:08
100.00
01:37
80.00
03:09
0.00
04:00
280.00
7-10
Гагарин Александр (8)
100.00
00:22
100.00
00:35
52.00
03:34
0.00
04:46
252.00
7-10
Перескокова Марина (9)
100.00
00:18
100.00
01:07
52.00
03:50
252.00
7-10
Харгелия Сергей (8)
100.00
00:27
100.00
01:57
52.00
04:07
0.00
04:59
252.00
7-10
Няшин Максим (9)
100.00
00:28
100.00
01:18
52.00
04:58
0.00
04:06
252.00
11-13
Лыгин Леонид (11)
100.00
00:15
100.00
01:01
27.00
04:33
0.00
04:31
227.00
11-13
Поспелов Сергей (9)
100.00
00:27
100.00
01:20
27.00
04:42
227.00
11-13
Никольская Дарья (10)
100.00
00:41
100.00
03:58
27.00
04:25
227.00
14-23
Мичков Максим (9)
100.00
00:28
100.00
01:47
0.00
04:26
200.00
14-23
Карнаухов Кирилл (9)
100.00
00:59
100.00
01:32
0.00
03:43
0.00
04:58
200.00
14-23
Петухов Максим (11)
100.00
02:24
100.00
02:01
200.00
14-23
Гаврилов Вадим (10)
100.00
01:47
100.00
02:41
0.00
04:59
200.00
14-23
Миллер Татьяна (11)
100.00
00:37
100.00
03:05
0.00
04:36
0.00
04:58
200.00
14-23
Челпанов Василий (10)
100.00
02:55
100.00
02:52
0.00
04:51
200.00
14-23
Олейников Борис (11)
100.00
01:29
100.00
03:22
0.00
04:58
200.00
14-23
Халимон Даниил (11)
100.00
02:53
100.00
03:01
200.00
14-23
Мальцев Андрей (11)
100.00
03:26
100.00
01:38
200.00
14-23
Микрюков Николай (11)
100.00
01:01
100.00
04:25
0.00
04:57
200.00
24-25
Чулков Кирилл (11)
66.00
03:42
100.00
02:50
166.00
24-25
Филипецкая Дарья (11)
66.00
03:13
73.00
04:29
27.00
04:36
166.00
26
Хабаров Сергей (10)
100.00
00:40
26.00
04:57
27.00
04:09
153.00
27
Семенов Никита (11)
100.00
00:44
24.00
04:32
25.00
04:29
149.00
28-30
Рудаков Михаил (9)
100.00
00:55
47.00
04:36
0.00
04:44
147.00
28-30
Черепанов Даниил (11)
100.00
01:44
47.00
03:18
0.00
04:59
147.00
28-30
Бабушкин Алексей (10)
100.00
02:38
47.00
04:51
147.00
31
Долгих Артем (10)
31.00
04:44
100.00
01:07
131.00
32-36
Остапенко Степан (8)
100.00
00:27
26.00
04:56
126.00
32-36
Гришкова Елизавета (10)
100.00
03:42
26.00
04:41
126.00
32-36
Андросова Юлия (10)
100.00
01:11
26.00
04:43
0.00
04:26
126.00
32-36
Юрчатов Арсений (10)
100.00
04:41
26.00
03:45
126.00
32-36
Кошкин Александр (11)
100.00
04:58
26.00
04:32
126.00
37-38
Шешин Николай (9)
0.00
04:22
100.00
03:17
100.00
37-38
Даниелян Эдуард (11)
100.00
03:54
0.00
04:55
100.00
39-40
Цыкалов Михаил (10)
50.00
04:25
49.00
04:59
99.00
39-40
Шарцев Семен (8)
50.00
03:48
49.00
04:53
99.00
41
Карпов Арсений (9)
50.00
04:57
47.00
04:44
97.00
42-43
Мазникер Семен (11)
66.00
04:10
26.00
04:43
92.00
42-43
Безбородов Павел (11)
66.00
04:57
26.00
04:10
92.00
44
Попов Иван (11)
50.00
03:20
24.00
04:59
74.00
45-46
Черемных Захар (8)
66.00
03:24
0.00
04:49
66.00
45-46
Шеменев Вячеслав (11)
66.00
04:46
0.00
04:58
0.00
03:42
66.00
47-48
Буянов Сергей (10)
31.00
04:45
23.00
03:37
54.00
47-48
Назаров Антон (11)
31.00
04:50
23.00
04:34
54.00
49
Волков Павел (11)
0.00
04:59
24.00
02:26
27.00
04:15
51.00
50-52
Решетников Иван (9)
50.00
03:18
0.00
03:58
50.00
12